RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
McDaniel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Westminster, Maryland
Green Terror
2 College Hill, Westminster, Maryland, 21157, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kelsey Minyon
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 17th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
- Jan 16, 2015
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bloomsburg
CCBC-Essex
Gwynedd-Mercy
Juniata
Lebanon Valley
McDaniel
Messiah
Misericordia
Penn State-Harri
Stevenson
Susquehanna
Unattached
York College (PA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.94
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Jaie
Juniata
07.27
nwi
1
3
Curry, Kylil
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.29
nwi
1
4
Owhe, Josiah
Penn State-Harri
07.30
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.04
nwi
4
2
Tillman, Darnell
York College (PA
07.20
nwi
2
3
Owens, Armond
Susquehanna
07.23
nwi
3
4
Owhe, Josiah
Penn State-Harri
07.25
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Jaie
Juniata
07.28
nwi
2
6
Curry, Kylil
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.29
nwi
6
7
Lee, Robert
Bloomsburg
07.30
nwi
9
8
McGinnis, Ian
Lebanon Valley
07.31
nwi
8
9
Hall, Sebastian
York College (PA
07.32
nwi
6
9
Stone, Bobbie
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.32
nwi
5
11
Engle, Mark
Messiah
07.33
nwi
3
11
Harth, Michael
Misericordia
07.33
nwi
5
13
Keliojor, ben
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.38
nwi
8
14
Williams, Jalen
Penn State-Harri
07.39
nwi
8
14
Gillings, Shane
Bloomsburg
07.39
nwi
5
16
Brown, Dionte
Bloomsburg
07.40
nwi
7
17
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
07.41
nwi
8
18
Walker, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
07.44
nwi
9
19
Rudman, Kyle
Stevenson
07.46
nwi
2
20
Lamberson, Tyler
Misericordia
07.47
nwi
2
21
Simpson, Dalonte
Stevenson
07.50
nwi
6
21
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.50
nwi
8
23
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
07.51
nwi
1
24
Reitmeyer, Brent
Bloomsburg
07.52
nwi
9
24
Quirk, Dylan
Misericordia
07.52
nwi
3
26
Johnson, Devante
Bloomsburg
07.53
nwi
4
27
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
07.54
nwi
7
27
Omolana, Seun
Stevenson
07.54
nwi
2
29
Selke, Chris
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.57
nwi
4
30
Miles, David
Stevenson
07.61
nwi
9
30
Pechart, Tim
York College (PA
07.61
nwi
1
32
Brooks, Xavier
Susquehanna
07.63
nwi
7
33
Banta, Ryan
York College (PA
07.65
nwi
4
34
McMinn, Brandon
Lebanon Valley
07.66
nwi
4
35
Skyers, Shane
Stevenson
07.68
nwi
4
36
Jones, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
07.69
nwi
3
37
Okontwo, Joshua
Penn State-Harri
07.70
nwi
5
38
Pavlovich, Christian
Messiah
07.71
nwi
5
39
Spayde, David
Juniata
07.74
nwi
9
40
Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan
Penn State-Harri
07.75
nwi
3
41
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
07.76
nwi
7
42
Gray, Aaron
Messiah
07.80
nwi
3
43
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
07.88
nwi
6
44
Shepherd, Brandon
Stevenson
07.89
nwi
1
45
Koslowski, Alex
York College (PA
07.91
nwi
6
46
Anthony, Jahmare
Penn State-Harri
07.95
nwi
6
46
DiSalvo, Tony
Unattached
07.95
nwi
1
48
Gillette, Nathan
Susquehanna
08.02
nwi
5
49
Kunz, James
Susquehanna
08.03
nwi
1
50
Skaro, Michael
Stevenson
08.13
nwi
9
51
Rooke, Davis
Susquehanna
08.81
nwi
2
52
Marte, Javier
Penn State-Harri
08.94
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
23.06
nwi
10
2
Harris, Mike
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.17
nwi
10
3
Gray, Darien
York College (PA
23.82
nwi
9
4
Rudman, Kyle
Stevenson
23.87
nwi
7
5
Hall, Sebastian
York College (PA
24.05
nwi
8
6
Christian, Korey
Penn State-Harri
24.09
nwi
9
7
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
24.11
nwi
8
7
Curry, Kylil
Gwynedd-Mercy
24.11
nwi
7
9
Brown, Dionte
Bloomsburg
24.20
nwi
10
10
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
24.44
nwi
8
11
Williams, Jalen
Penn State-Harri
24.56
nwi
9
12
Nelson, Javon
Lebanon Valley
24.58
nwi
5
13
Mellinger, Michael
Unattached
24.74
nwi
8
14
Simpson, Dalonte
Stevenson
24.80
nwi
7
15
Omolana, Seun
Stevenson
24.86
nwi
7
16
Forsythe, Matt
Gwynedd-Mercy
24.87
nwi
4
17
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
24.90
nwi
6
18
Jackson, Davon
Juniata
24.92
nwi
3
18
Quirk, Dylan
Misericordia
24.92
nwi
5
20
Brooks, Xavier
Susquehanna
25.14
nwi
6
21
Miles, David
Stevenson
25.27
nwi
6
21
Pechart, Tim
York College (PA
25.27
nwi
3
23
Whitsett, Alexander
Lebanon Valley
25.47
nwi
4
24
Gillette, Nathan
Susquehanna
25.54
nwi
3
25
McMinn, Brandon
Lebanon Valley
25.57
nwi
3
26
Johnson, Devante
Bloomsburg
25.63
nwi
9
27
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
25.64
nwi
5
27
Reitmeyer, Brent
Bloomsburg
25.64
nwi
8
29
Anthony, Jahmare
Penn State-Harri
25.81
nwi
4
30
Pfautz, John
Bloomsburg
25.91
nwi
1
31
Gonzaga, Craig
Gwynedd-Mercy
25.93
nwi
2
32
Koslowski, Alex
York College (PA
26.06
nwi
3
33
Harvey, Ben
Penn State-Harri
26.18
nwi
6
34
Page, Kyohn
Bloomsburg
26.23
nwi
7
35
Akinsanmi, Taofik
Penn State-Harri
26.30
nwi
5
36
Cole, Sean
Gwynedd-Mercy
26.59
nwi
2
37
Spayde, David
Juniata
26.68
nwi
1
38
Fuhrman, Jordan
Penn State-Harri
26.86
nwi
1
39
Gillings, Shane
Bloomsburg
26.98
nwi
9
40
Jones, Anthony
Messiah
27.32
nwi
2
41
Gbajabiamilia, Kashif
Penn State-Harri
27.68
nwi
1
42
Rooke, Davis
Susquehanna
28.17
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tillman, Darnell
York College (PA
50.66
6
2
Harth, Michael
Misericordia
50.79
6
3
Miller, Brady
Messiah
52.56
6
4
Ballah, Daniel
Unattached
53.54
6
5
Keith, James
Penn State-Harri
53.56
2
6
Whitehead, Max
Messiah
53.57
3
7
Entin, Kyle
Susquehanna
53.73
3
8
Johnson, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
53.86
5
9
Scheick, Charles
Penn State-Harri
53.97
1
10
Kerstetter, Scott
Messiah
54.15
2
11
Barfield, Cedric
Susquehanna
54.16
5
12
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
54.53
5
13
Brown, Dionte
Bloomsburg
54.62
4
14
Lamberson, Tyler
Misericordia
54.95
4
15
Ladeau, Aaron
Messiah
55.06
2
16
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
55.10
4
17
Felix, Ethan
York College (PA
55.25
4
18
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
55.34
5
19
Mather, Curtis
Messiah
55.75
3
20
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
55.96
6
21
Forsythe, Matt
Gwynedd-Mercy
56.33
1
22
Gonzaga, Craig
Gwynedd-Mercy
56.64
1
23
Tulio, Zach
Bloomsburg
56.87
5
24
Becker, Ben
Misericordia
57.03
1
25
Davis, Keanu
Susquehanna
57.85
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phifer, Joseph
Penn State-Harri
2:00.06
4
2
Winslow, Ed
Unattached
2:01.54
4
3
Hartlaub, Dylan
York College (PA
2:02.40
4
4
Beidelman, Okera
York College (PA
2:02.48
4
5
Gass, Matt
Susquehanna
2:02.59
4
6
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:03.11
3
7
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
2:03.64
4
8
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
2:04.98
4
9
Guetzlaff, Steven
Juniata
2:05.06
2
10
Peterson, Derrick
Messiah
2:05.56
2
11
Luzzi, Sean
Misericordia
2:06.16
4
12
McFarland, Torin
Susquehanna
2:06.58
3
13
Habiyaremye, Terrence
Lebanon Valley
2:07.47
3
14
Morgan, Matthew
York College (PA
2:07.67
3
15
Smith, Alex
York College (PA
2:10.15
3
16
Straley, Brandon
Messiah
2:10.65
1
17
Sayous, Christopher
Lebanon Valley
2:12.12
3
18
Bley, Edward
Messiah
2:12.20
2
19
Collins, Paul
Misericordia
2:12.62
2
20
Makimoto, Edgar
Penn State-Harri
2:12.78
2
21
Martin, Ben
Juniata
2:12.83
2
22
Rivlin, Steve
Susquehanna
2:13.29
3
23
Duran, Gabriel
Juniata
2:16.29
1
24
DiLucido, Anthony
Bloomsburg
2:16.64
1
25
Skaro, Michael
Stevenson
2:16.81
1
26
Ring, Jansen
Susquehanna
2:17.52
1
27
Melick, Grier
Stevenson
2:18.89
1
28
Felix, Ethan
York College (PA
2:19.40
2
28
Davila, Alejandro
Penn State-Harri
2:19.40
1
30
Lerew, Lee
Penn State-Harri
2:20.21
2
31
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:22.61
1
32
Mejia-Saba, Kevin
Penn State-Harri
2:27.70
2
33
Faust, Justin
Misericordia
2:29.82
1
34
Thomsen, Peter
Juniata
2:40.86
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:29.74
3
2
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
4:30.33
3
3
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
4:30.74
3
4
Brown, Matt
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:32.67
3
5
Iovoli, Austin
Susquehanna
4:32.82
3
6
Deignan, Eric
Misericordia
4:35.24
3
7
Pardoe, Nate
Messiah
4:36.27
2
8
Morgan, Matthew
York College (PA
4:38.25
3
9
Headland, Phil
Messiah
4:38.60
2
10
Pardoe, Josh
Messiah
4:38.70
2
11
Bomgardner, Chad
Lebanon Valley
4:39.42
2
12
Caldwell, Daniel
York College (PA
4:40.82
3
13
Scheib, Christopher
Messiah
4:40.84
2
14
Smith, Alex
York College (PA
4:40.95
3
15
Lynch, Peter
Susquehanna
4:41.08
2
16
Scullin, Nicholas
Lebanon Valley
4:41.28
2
17
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
4:42.20
3
18
Moretz, David
Messiah
4:47.43
1
19
Weron, Nick
Misericordia
4:48.38
1
20
Klosinski, Kyle
Bloomsburg
4:50.03
1
21
Smart, Anthony
York College (PA
4:50.85
2
22
Luzzi, Sean
Misericordia
4:50.96
3
23
Moore, Dave
Unattached
4:52.39
1
24
Skavery, Justin
Susquehanna
4:52.42
3
25
Brown, Ian
Lebanon Valley
4:53.45
1
26
Shelly, Stephen
Lebanon Valley
4:54.69
1
27
Quirk, Matthew
Misericordia
4:54.97
2
28
Moody, Zachary
Misericordia
4:56.05
2
29
Potesta, Spencer
Messiah
5:01.16
1
30
Albert, Abram
Messiah
5:02.31
1
31
Bley, Edward
Messiah
5:05.12
1
32
Makimoto, Edgar
Penn State-Harri
5:10.30
1
33
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
5:14.20
2
34
Davila, Alejandro
Penn State-Harri
5:16.85
1
35
Thomsen, Peter
Juniata
5:23.28
1
36
Mejia-Saba, Kevin
Penn State-Harri
5:26.85
1
37
El Atrash, Ali
Penn State-Harri
6:00.00
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shirk, Cameron
Messiah
8:58.81
3
2
Price, Alex
Susquehanna
9:04.85
3
3
Crowe, John
Susquehanna
9:05.74
3
4
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
9:16.94
3
5
Dell, Grant
York College (PA
9:19.36
3
6
Murray, Wil
York College (PA
9:20.70
3
7
Neiswender, Daniel
Bloomsburg
9:21.91
3
8
Eppler, Craig
York College (PA
9:22.41
3
9
Skelton, Kyle
Susquehanna
9:26.12
3
10
Fleming, Colin
York College (PA
9:29.48
3
11
Isenebrg, Dan
Susquehanna
9:29.91
3
12
Dimond, Conor
Juniata
9:30.04
1
13
Grossnickle, Kenton
Messiah
9:30.25
1
14
Burch, Kaleb
Messiah
9:32.73
2
15
Sander, Christopher
York College (PA
9:35.38
3
16
Reed, Trever
Misericordia
9:37.12
2
17
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
9:39.85
2
18
McGaughran, Caleb
Messiah
9:41.39
1
19
Lloyd, Cody
Lebanon Valley
9:42.21
2
20
Moore, Timothy
York College (PA
9:45.07
2
21
Park, Stephen
Juniata
9:48.78
3
22
Plachko, Jake
Bloomsburg
9:50.23
2
23
Schofield, Kevin
Juniata
9:51.86
1
24
Erickson, Andrew
York College (PA
9:53.80
2
25
Harrel, Mark
Susquehanna
10:01.38
2
26
Zeigler, Joel
Messiah
10:02.55
1
27
Stauring, Luke
York College (PA
10:04.39
2
28
Moody, Zachary
Misericordia
10:05.28
2
29
Powers, Ibsen
Lebanon Valley
10:06.61
2
30
Tyris, Andrew
York College (PA
10:08.68
2
31
Gang, Michael
Lebanon Valley
10:08.91
2
32
Pezza, Matt
Susquehanna
10:10.59
1
33
Thompson, Takodah
Penn State-Harri
10:11.03
1
34
Matthews, John
Unattached
10:11.36
1
35
Laird, Ryan
Messiah
10:15.75
1
36
Mast, Timothy
Messiah
10:15.78
1
37
Fernandez, Rafael
York College (PA
10:16.86
2
38
Zelesky, Kent
Juniata
10:32.71
1
39
Tanner, Ben
Lebanon Valley
10:34.84
2
40
Lohman, Randy
Messiah
11:10.76
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toliver, Chase
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.44
nwi
1
2
Gray, Darien
York College (PA
08.57
nwi
1
3
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
08.72
nwi
1
4
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
08.94
nwi
1
5
Gonzalez, Victor
Susquehanna
09.02
nwi
1
6
Kelly, Tim
Bloomsburg
09.27
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toliver, Chase
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.65
nwi
3
2
Gray, Darien
York College (PA
08.69
nwi
2
3
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
08.91
nwi
1
4
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
09.04
nwi
3
5
Gonzalez, Victor
Susquehanna
09.16
nwi
3
6
Kelly, Tim
Bloomsburg
09.17
nwi
3
7
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
09.28
nwi
2
8
Farrell, Andrew
Susquehanna
09.37
nwi
1
9
Moran, Alex
Bloomsburg
09.58
nwi
2
10
Engle, Drew
Messiah
09.62
nwi
1
11
Whitsett, Alexander
Lebanon Valley
09.77
nwi
2
12
Pfautz, John
Bloomsburg
10.92
nwi
1
13
Kline, Matthew
Messiah
11.31
nwi
1
14
Stearn, Brandon
Messiah
11.37
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harth
,
Poepperl
,
Nelson
,
Meade
Misericordia
1:34.45
2
2
McGinnis
,
Nelson
,
Keen
,
Johnson
Lebanon Valley
1:34.78
1
3
Christia
,
Williams
,
Owhe
,
Keith
Penn State-Harri
1:34.95
2
4
Engle
,
Mather
,
Miller
,
Whitehea
Messiah
1:36.14
1
5
Brown
,
Tulio
,
Lee
,
Reitmeye
Bloomsburg
1:36.43
2
6
Pugh
,
Bennett
,
Sweeper
,
Fronk
Lebanon Valley
1:38.84
2
7
Jackson
,
Spayde
,
Hutchiso
,
Murphy
Juniata
1:40.71
1
8
McMinn
,
Jones
,
Pavlik
,
Salcedo
Lebanon Valley
1:42.11
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higley
,
Hause
,
Nelson
,
Harth
Misericordia
3:28.95
4
2
Phifer
,
Makimoto
,
Wary
,
Scheick
Penn State-Harri
3:32.99
3
3
Beidelma
,
Hartlaub
,
Caldwell
,
Gray
York College (PA
3:35.82
4
4
Barfield
,
Etz
,
Gass
,
Kerns
Susquehanna
3:37.67
4
5
Johnson
,
Jackson
,
Hutchiso
,
Mandley
Juniata
3:38.00
2
6
Keliojor
,
Stone
,
Selke
,
Harris
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:38.44
4
7
Felix
,
Smith
,
Caldwell
,
Morgan
York College (PA
3:39.04
4
8
Luzzi
,
Daubert
,
Lamberso
,
Collins
Misericordia
3:39.48
3
9
Hartman
,
Habiyare
,
Sayous
,
Fronk
Lebanon Valley
3:39.49
3
10
White
,
Engle
,
Kerstett
,
Powell
Messiah
3:40.82
3
11
Klosinsk
,
Phillips
,
Wilson
,
Kelly
Bloomsburg
3:41.17
3
12
Entin
,
Davis
,
Rivlin
,
Gonzalez
Susquehanna
3:43.95
2
13
Melick
,
Simpson
,
Skaro
,
Rudman
Stevenson
3:49.20
1
14
Peterson
,
Pardoe
,
Pardoe
,
Stearn
Messiah
3:50.61
1
15
Guetzlaf
,
Chavis
,
Duran
,
Murphy
Juniata
3:55.52
1
16
Mejia-Sa
,
El Atras
,
Lerew
,
Stika
Penn State-Harri
3:59.66
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips
,
Moran
,
DiLucido
,
Wilson
Bloomsburg
11:14.82
1
2
Park
,
Duran
,
Guetzlaf
,
Martin
Juniata
11:33.67
1
3
Fuhrman
,
Christia
,
Lerew
,
Thompson
Penn State-Harri
12:27.73
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, John
Unattached
14.53m
(47'8)
1
2
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
3
Lehman, Patrick
Bloomsburg
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
4
Burris, Donovan
Unattached
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
5
McQueen, Jermaine
Lebanon Valley
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
6
Edmond, William
Unattached
12.70m
(41'8)
1
7
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
12.27m
(40'3)
1
8
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
9
Campione, Ricky
Bloomsburg
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
10
Bertsch, Ryan
Susquehanna
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
11
Poepperling, Robert
Misericordia
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
12
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
11.71m
(38'5)
1
13
Outten, Riley
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.33m
(37'2)
1
14
Dupes, Bryce
Juniata
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
15
Vogel, Ryan
Lebanon Valley
10.77m
(35'4)
1
15
Johnson, Robert
Susquehanna
10.77m
(35'4)
1
17
Boyles, Michael
Messiah
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
18
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
19
Grabowski, Kyle
Misericordia
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
20
Krsulic, Michael
Misericordia
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
21
Bahajak, Drake
Penn State-Harri
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
22
Kline, Matthew
Messiah
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
23
Lutz, Cody
Penn State-Harri
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
24
Dunn, Damon
Gwynedd-Mercy
7.37m
(24'2)
1
25
Skaro, Michael
Stevenson
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lehman, Patrick
Bloomsburg
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
2
Lowery, John
Unattached
15.24m
(50'0)
1
3
O'Brien, Ian
York College (PA
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
4
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
5
Campione, Ricky
Bloomsburg
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
6
Boyles, Michael
Messiah
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
7
Shetrom, Jesse
Lebanon Valley
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
8
Fitch, Giovanni
Unattached
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
9
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
9
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
11
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
10.11m
(33'2)
1
12
Bertsch, Ryan
Susquehanna
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
13
Yost, Dylan
Lebanon Valley
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
14
Bahajak, Drice
Lebanon Valley
9.50m
(31'2)
1
15
Dupes, Bryce
Juniata
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
16
Johnson, Robert
Susquehanna
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
17
Porter, Barry
Penn State-Harri
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
18
Gosner, Robert
Penn State-Harri
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwab, Griffin
Bloomsburg
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Pinter, Anthony
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Wunderlich, Travis
Bloomsburg
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Poepperling, Robert
Misericordia
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Novak, James
York College (PA
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Bailey, Trey
Susquehanna
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
1.78m
(5'10)
1
11
Skaro, Michael
Stevenson
1.73m
(5'8)
1
11
Kline, Matthew
Messiah
1.73m
(5'8)
1
11
Engle, Drew
Messiah
1.73m
(5'8)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Robert
Bloomsburg
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
3
Hurley, Josh
Bloomsburg
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Selke, Chris
Gwynedd-Mercy
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Byron
Gwynedd-Mercy
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Owhe, Josiah
Penn State-Harri
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
8
Rudman, Kyle
Stevenson
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Salcedo, Steven
Lebanon Valley
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Wunderlich, Travis
Bloomsburg
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Engle, Drew
Messiah
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Novak, James
York College (PA
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Keen, Corey
Lebanon Valley
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Kunz, James
Susquehanna
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
16
Kline, Matthew
Messiah
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
17
Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan
Penn State-Harri
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Aremu, Leonard
Susquehanna
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
19
Akinsanmi, Taofik
Penn State-Harri
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
20
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
21
Shepherd, Brandon
Stevenson
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
22
Gray, Aaron
Messiah
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
23
Pinter, Anthony
Unattached
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
24
Omolana, Seun
Stevenson
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
25
Stearn, Brandon
Messiah
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
26
Pavlovich, Christian
Messiah
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
27
Lalli, Joe
York College (PA
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
28
Skyers, Shane
Stevenson
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Shepherd, Brandon
Stevenson
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
3
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
12.74m
(41'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Keen, Corey
Lebanon Valley
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
6
Lalli, Joe
York College (PA
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Novak, James
York College (PA
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Skyers, Shane
Stevenson
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Fleetwood-Mack, Jordan
Penn State-Harri
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Tim
Messiah
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Poepperling, Robert
Misericordia
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Chowhan, Drew
York College (PA
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Varano, Robert
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Engle, Drew
Messiah
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Landis, Kevin
York College (PA
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Stearn, Brandon
Messiah
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
Garbrick, Brett
Messiah
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
9
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
DeLuca, Jack
Susquehanna
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Rodrigues, Darris
York College (PA
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Selke, Chris
Gwynedd-Mercy
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
13
Hartman, Bradley
Lebanon Valley
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
13
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Mannello, Dominic
Bloomsburg
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
16
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.86
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
08.17
nwi
1
3
Conway, Hannah
York College (PA
08.31
nwi
1
4
Hill, Monee
Stevenson
08.42
nwi
1
5
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
08.51
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.00
nwi
6
2
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
08.06
nwi
1
3
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
08.28
nwi
4
4
Hill, Monee
Stevenson
08.32
nwi
1
5
Jones, Bria
York College (PA
08.33
nwi
7
6
Conway, Hannah
York College (PA
08.34
nwi
2
7
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
08.39
nwi
1
8
Adutwum, Josephine
Stevenson
08.40
nwi
5
9
Wynn, Brianna
Lebanon Valley
08.41
nwi
5
10
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.44
nwi
5
11
Alguire, Gabrielle
Susquehanna
08.50
nwi
3
12
Dimaio, Caroline
Bloomsburg
08.53
nwi
4
13
Smalley, Takera
Stevenson
08.55
nwi
5
13
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
08.55
nwi
2
13
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
08.55
nwi
1
16
Juckes, Grayclynn
Susquehanna
08.59
nwi
7
17
Adeshola, Atinuke
Penn State-Harri
08.60
nwi
3
18
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.63
nwi
7
19
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
08.66
nwi
3
20
Brisbane, Marisa
York College (PA
08.70
nwi
1
21
Falden, Christyna
Stevenson
08.74
nwi
7
22
Ratliff, Rakiya
CCBC-Essex
08.76
nwi
5
23
Dixon, Leah
Misericordia
08.81
nwi
7
24
Parker, Jocelyn
York College (PA
08.88
nwi
1
25
lacy, kirsten
CCBC-Essex
09.04
nwi
4
26
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
09.05
nwi
6
27
Litschi, Tabitha
Lebanon Valley
09.07
nwi
6
28
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
09.14
nwi
6
29
Callahan, Rachel
Misericordia
09.19
nwi
4
30
Jones, Kendra
York College (PA
09.29
nwi
6
31
Codling, Janelle
Penn State-Harri
09.33
nwi
2
32
Bridges, Britney
Juniata
09.40
nwi
2
32
Jones, Morgan
York College (PA
09.40
nwi
3
34
Jones, Heather
Penn State-Harri
09.56
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toner, Jena
Bloomsburg
26.70
nwi
12
2
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
26.74
nwi
12
3
Brown, Cheyanne
Lebanon Valley
27.21
nwi
12
4
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
27.89
nwi
12
5
Lynch, Danielle
Unattached
27.92
nwi
7
5
Conway, Hannah
York College (PA
27.92
nwi
9
7
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
28.00
nwi
11
8
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
28.07
nwi
8
9
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
28.13
nwi
11
10
Rankin, Alexis
Bloomsburg
28.36
nwi
12
11
Jones, Bria
York College (PA
28.38
nwi
9
12
Gould, Katlin
Penn State-Harri
28.52
nwi
10
13
Adutwum, Josephine
Stevenson
28.58
nwi
9
14
Lawson, Claire
McDaniel
28.70
nwi
9
15
Ng, Michaela
Gwynedd-Mercy
28.76
nwi
10
16
Byro, Shantae
McDaniel
28.88
nwi
10
16
Hill, Monee
Stevenson
28.88
nwi
8
18
Swartz, Kayla
Bloomsburg
28.91
nwi
9
19
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
29.04
nwi
11
20
Juckes, Grayclynn
Susquehanna
29.09
nwi
10
21
Quenzer, Ericka
York College (PA
29.13
nwi
8
22
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
29.33
nwi
7
23
Adeshola, Atinuke
Penn State-Harri
29.34
nwi
11
24
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
29.45
nwi
6
25
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
29.58
nwi
5
26
Dimaio, Caroline
Bloomsburg
29.68
nwi
1
27
Latourette, Arielle
McDaniel
29.71
nwi
6
28
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
29.73
nwi
3
29
Robison, Rachel
Messiah
29.79
nwi
4
30
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
29.90
nwi
5
31
Shadwick, Angelina
Bloomsburg
29.93
nwi
7
32
Parker, Jocelyn
York College (PA
29.96
nwi
2
32
Measley, Anne
York College (PA
29.96
nwi
7
32
Ratliff, Rakiya
CCBC-Essex
29.96
nwi
3
35
Alguire, Gabrielle
Susquehanna
30.13
nwi
5
35
Brisbane, Marisa
York College (PA
30.13
nwi
2
37
Homont, Christine
Gwynedd-Mercy
30.30
nwi
6
38
Grady, Megan
Susquehanna
30.36
nwi
5
38
lacy, kirsten
CCBC-Essex
30.36
nwi
3
40
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
30.85
nwi
6
41
Malatack, Catherine
Susquehanna
30.91
nwi
8
42
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
30.92
nwi
4
43
Brown, Allisyn
Penn State-Harri
30.98
nwi
11
44
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
31.01
nwi
2
45
Renes, Megan
Messiah
31.03
nwi
6
46
Iffrig, Kaitlin
Gwynedd-Mercy
31.47
nwi
3
47
Callahan, Rachel
Misericordia
31.82
nwi
2
48
Bridges, Britney
Juniata
32.15
nwi
1
49
Jones, Morgan
York College (PA
32.50
nwi
7
50
Ray, Rayven
CCBC-Essex
32.55
nwi
10
51
Jones, Heather
Penn State-Harri
32.57
nwi
4
52
Codling, Janelle
Penn State-Harri
33.23
nwi
4
53
Wilson, Jennifer
Penn State-Harri
35.15
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Cynthia
Lebanon Valley
58.51
3
2
Fairchild, Kelty
Misericordia
59.84
3
3
Decker, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
1:00.28
3
4
Fairchild, Mary
Misericordia
1:00.57
2
5
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
1:01.71
2
6
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
1:02.66
3
7
Perkins, Hannah
Susquehanna
1:03.70
2
8
Lawson, Claire
McDaniel
1:04.48
2
9
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
1:05.40
1
10
Palfey, Alyssa
Unattached
1:06.82
1
11
Brown, Erin
Messiah
1:08.59
1
12
Plante, Emily
York College (PA
1:08.72
3
13
Heindel, Katie
Messiah
1:08.89
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
2:16.38
3
2
Adams, Cynthia
Lebanon Valley
2:21.96
3
3
Allen-Gorman, Chloe
McDaniel
2:26.90
3
4
Cronise, Emily
York College (PA
2:27.33
3
5
Smith, Christina
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:29.80
3
6
Shutt, Teanna
Lebanon Valley
2:32.07
3
7
Grow, Sarah
Lebanon Valley
2:35.57
3
8
Decker, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
2:39.96
3
9
Benecke, anna
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:40.65
2
10
Hause, Lauren
Misericordia
2:40.77
2
11
Schwarz, Alyssa
Misericordia
2:41.93
2
12
Bamberski, Jacquelyn
Misericordia
2:42.36
2
13
O'Riley, Shelby
Susquehanna
2:42.48
2
14
Doll, Victoria
Susquehanna
2:43.43
2
15
Finn, Brittany
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:44.09
2
16
Chizmar, Chelsea
Juniata
2:48.74
1
17
Falso, Julianna
Susquehanna
2:53.47
1
18
Verruni, Gabby
Susquehanna
2:56.05
1
19
Slinkerd, Courtney
Messiah
2:57.30
1
20
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
2:57.34
1
21
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
2:58.81
1
22
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
3:05.98
1
23
Osibodu, Rosaline
Penn State-Harri
3:17.22
1
24
Rudich, Simone
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:28.88
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Teresa
Bloomsburg
5:16.10
2
2
Dougherty, Keirnan
Susquehanna
5:38.70
2
3
Ross, Natalie
Messiah
5:40.24
2
4
Bachman, Rachel
Susquehanna
5:40.44
2
5
Eliason, Holly
Messiah
5:44.49
2
6
Lelonek, Elizabeth
Messiah
5:45.36
2
7
Reilly, Kailyn
Susquehanna
5:45.45
2
8
Kuseryk, Shannon
York College (PA
5:46.29
2
9
Hause, Lauren
Misericordia
5:46.48
2
10
Leboffe, Emily
Susquehanna
5:57.33
2
11
Pagano, Valerie
Misericordia
6:01.25
1
12
Debinski, Rebecca
McDaniel
6:04.36
2
13
Lang, Beth
McDaniel
6:08.69
1
14
Howell, Oriana
York College (PA
6:14.20
1
15
Rees, Brittany
Lebanon Valley
6:14.40
2
16
Mesaris, Emily
Misericordia
6:15.11
1
17
Hurley, Katie
Misericordia
6:17.48
1
18
Sitler, Rebecca
Lebanon Valley
6:18.32
1
19
Cleary, Zoie
Bloomsburg
6:21.76
1
20
O'Day, Maggie
Misericordia
6:26.43
1
21
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
6:35.37
1
22
Charbonneau, Nicole
Misericordia
6:40.49
1
23
Metric, Marissa
Misericordia
6:49.55
1
24
Amos, Allison
Misericordia
6:55.84
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
10:34.99
2
2
McDonald, Keelan
Bloomsburg
10:59.48
2
3
Killmon, Bethany
Misericordia
11:03.95
2
4
Becker, Tasha
Messiah
11:04.23
2
5
Fogelsanger, Kasey
York College (PA
11:11.35
2
6
Quesenberry, Jessica
Bloomsburg
11:11.98
2
7
Wright, Megan
Susquehanna
11:12.65
2
8
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
11:13.34
2
9
Cannon, Kathleen
York College (PA
11:13.77
2
10
Dillman, Alicia
York College (PA
11:13.91
2
11
Kaschak, Amy
Susquehanna
11:35.27
2
12
Eyler, Rachel
Lebanon Valley
11:49.62
1
13
Vasiliu, Nicole
Lebanon Valley
12:10.43
1
14
Abell, Emily
York College (PA
12:13.36
2
15
Eberhart, Marina
Bloomsburg
12:28.90
2
16
Reardon, Elise
Misericordia
12:28.99
1
17
Daley, Rachel
Susquehanna
12:29.82
1
18
Federinko, Emma
Misericordia
12:30.21
1
19
O'Hara, Molly
Misericordia
12:34.04
1
20
McClelland, Grace
Messiah
12:37.50
1
21
Marshall, Susannah
Messiah
12:37.56
1
22
Lawrence, Amelia
McDaniel
12:50.50
1
23
Khalil, Gabriella
Messiah
12:54.16
1
24
Hurst, Vanessa
Juniata
12:56.16
1
25
Minyon, Kelsey
McDaniel
13:01.63
2
26
Massa, Kim
York College (PA
13:10.14
1
27
Reagan, Abby
York College (PA
13:11.92
1
28
Aukamp, Rachel
Messiah
13:30.45
1
29
Ayala, Karina
Messiah
14:30.30
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Filipovits, Erica
Unattached
09.65
nwi
1
2
Williams, Ashley
Penn State-Harri
09.68
nwi
1
3
Wisse, Shaye
Susquehanna
09.70
nwi
1
4
Quenzer, Ericka
York College (PA
09.71
nwi
1
5
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
10.10
nwi
1
6
Lawson, Claire
McDaniel
10.30
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wisse, Shaye
Susquehanna
09.60
nwi
2
2
Filipovits, Erica
Unattached
09.66
nwi
2
3
Quenzer, Ericka
York College (PA
09.73
nwi
1
4
Williams, Ashley
Penn State-Harri
09.82
nwi
4
5
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
09.90
nwi
1
6
Lawson, Claire
McDaniel
10.18
nwi
4
7
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.19
nwi
1
8
Calderone, Laura
Lebanon Valley
10.34
nwi
3
9
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.45
nwi
3
10
Shadwick, Angelina
Bloomsburg
10.46
nwi
4
11
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
10.53
nwi
1
12
Measley, Anne
York College (PA
10.54
nwi
2
13
Litschi, Tabitha
Lebanon Valley
10.56
nwi
2
14
Plante, Emily
York College (PA
10.57
nwi
1
15
Callahan, Rachel
Misericordia
10.62
nwi
2
16
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
10.66
nwi
3
17
Turnbach, Michelle
Susquehanna
10.72
nwi
3
18
Dixon, Leah
Misericordia
10.77
nwi
3
19
lacy, kirsten
CCBC-Essex
10.95
nwi
3
20
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
11.05
nwi
1
21
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
11.95
nwi
4
22
Jones, Heather
Penn State-Harri
12.19
nwi
4
23
Wright, Tori
Messiah
12.78
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairchil
,
Fry
,
Fairchil
,
Viti
Misericordia
1:48.23
2
2
Barthelm
,
Gottscha
,
Rankin
,
Toner
Bloomsburg
1:48.64
2
3
Wynn
,
Calderon
,
Muffly
,
Brown
Lebanon Valley
1:52.78
2
4
Downer
,
O'Donnel
,
Ostroski
,
Dixon
Misericordia
1:53.75
2
5
Hostetle
,
Frawley
,
Bowser
,
Burrows
Messiah
1:55.15
1
6
Foreman
,
Homont
,
Iffrig
,
Ng
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:55.51
1
7
Hill
,
Adutwum
,
Falden
,
Lindstro
Stevenson
1:56.11
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairchil
,
Fairchil
,
Fry
,
Viti
Misericordia
4:08.29
2
2
Alleva
,
Perkins
,
Grady
,
West
Susquehanna
4:16.63
2
3
Barthelm
,
Gottscha
,
Rivera
,
Swartz
Bloomsburg
4:21.59
2
4
Cronise
,
Howell
,
Kuseryk
,
Swensen
York College (PA
4:37.60
1
5
Heindel
,
Brown
,
Slinkerd
,
Lelonek
Messiah
4:46.31
2
6
Cleary
,
Crsenko
,
Ilgenfri
,
Kidd
Bloomsburg
4:47.21
1
7
Mauer
,
Grauer
,
Rees
,
Sitler
Lebanon Valley
4:53.14
1
8
Hernande
,
Lindie
,
Osibodu
,
Adeshola
Penn State-Harri
5:03.90
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grow
,
O'Hara
,
Keich
,
Stockdal
Lebanon Valley
13:34.40
1
2
Ilgenfri
,
Rivera
,
Kidd
,
Crsenko
Bloomsburg
14:14.91
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
2
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
3
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
4
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
11.71m
(38'5)
1
5
Hallick, Meghan
Bloomsburg
11.61m
(38'1)
1
6
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
10.52m
(34'6)
1
7
Nicholson, Morgan
Bloomsburg
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
8
Falden, Christyna
Stevenson
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
9
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
10.09m
(33'1)
1
10
Masenheimer, Hannah
Bloomsburg
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
11
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
12
Broscious, Renea
Susquehanna
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
13
Wise, Samantha
Misericordia
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
14
Goodyear, Erin
Penn State-Harri
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
15
Smale, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
16
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
8.69m
(28'6)
1
17
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
18
McAllister, Da'Rya
Susquehanna
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
19
Chopka, Rachel
Messiah
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
20
Yealy, Morgan
Lebanon Valley
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
21
Cohick, Skylar
Messiah
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
22
DiDomenico, Ashley
Gwynedd-Mercy
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
23
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
24
Wright, Tori
Messiah
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
25
Collins, Symone
Susquehanna
6.63m
(21'9)
1
26
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
2
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
3
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
4
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
5
Hallick, Meghan
Bloomsburg
12.70m
(41'8)
1
6
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
7
Broscious, Renea
Susquehanna
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
8
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
9
Masenheimer, Hannah
Bloomsburg
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
10
Nicholson, Morgan
Bloomsburg
9.53m
(31'3)
1
11
Yealy, Morgan
Lebanon Valley
9.40m
(30'10)
1
12
Sullivan, Rachael
Bloomsburg
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
13
Smale, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
7.47m
(24'6)
1
14
Goodyear, Erin
Penn State-Harri
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn
Bloomsburg
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Coker, Hadlee
Messiah
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Ray, Rayven
CCBC-Essex
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
5
Johnson, Marie
Messiah
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
5
Filipovits, Erica
Unattached
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Simone, Amanda
Bloomsburg
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Cole, Elizabeth
Messiah
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Gibson, Kelly
McDaniel
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Painter, Hayley
Susquehanna
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
12
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
12
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
15
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caruso, Kaylee
Bloomsburg
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
7
Latourette, Arielle
McDaniel
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Byro, Shantae
McDaniel
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Wynn, Brianna
Lebanon Valley
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Osibodu, Rosaline
Penn State-Harri
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
12
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Line, Kyla
Penn State-Harri
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
14
Wright, Tori
Messiah
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Jones, Heather
Penn State-Harri
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Kendra
York College (PA
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caruso, Kaylee
Bloomsburg
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Marie
Messiah
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Simone, Amanda
Bloomsburg
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Byro, Shantae
McDaniel
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Claudia
Lebanon Valley
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robison, Rachel
Messiah
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Gould, Katlin
Penn State-Harri
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Soltys, Victoria
Bloomsburg
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
Ortiz, Audra
Bloomsburg
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
5
Renes, Megan
Messiah
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
6
McIntire, Jessica
York College (PA
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
6
Shutt, Teanna
Lebanon Valley
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
Peters, Jennifer
Penn State-Harri
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#orange-and-maroon-classic
More news
2015 Results - George Mason Patriot Games
2014 Results - Dickinson XC Long-Short Invite
0 shares:
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
,
CCBC-Essex
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for McDaniel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Westminster, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
54
2018
99
2017
86
2016
87
2015
19
104
2014
106
2013
17
196
2012
12
6
2011
4
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#orange-and-maroon-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!