Attending groupsInvited groups |
2020Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic 2020 Results - Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
Published by
Results: Leone Timing Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Classic
Garrett Sports Complex Field House - 1/17/2020 to 1/18/2020
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
AARTFC: A 8.05
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kathleen Stevenson JR Bloomsburg A 8.05Q 2
2 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR Messiah 8.13Q 1
3 Emmanuella Joseph JR Bloomsburg 8.36Q 5
4 Ellie Longshaw SO Messiah 8.39Q 6
5 O'Livia McIntosh JR Elizabethtown 8.45Q 4
6 Gabrielle Collins FR McDaniel 8.52Q 3
7 Samantha Reed SR Susquehanna 8.51 4
8 Sonialys Badillo FR Misericordia 8.53 6
9 Amber Hackenberg FR Misericordia 8.60 2
10 Le'June Berry FR Misericordia 8.69 5
11 Neeyah Turner SO PSU-Harrisburg 8.76 5
12 Sarah Urban FR Susquehanna 8.77 4
13 Jordan Sobolesky SR Elizabethtown 8.77 6
14 Wrutoe Bonwin SR Dickinson 8.87 3
15 Aiyala McPhee SO PSU-Harrisburg 8.88 5
16 Madde Wnukowski SO King's (Pa.) 8.89 6
17 Ashleigh Denault SR Elizabethtown 8.93 1
18 Priscilla Owusu FR McDaniel 8.98 5
19 Sara Manbeck SO Bloomsburg 8.98 1
20 Lana Ljoka SO Dickinson 9.05 1
21 Holly Caldwell SO Juniata 9.15 6
22 Nakiyah Twyman FR Frostburg St 9.16 3
23 Sarah Habiballah SO Elizabethtown 9.16 2
24 Cyara Lambert FR Dickinson 9.17 4
25 Hannah McCurdy FR Messiah 9.19 3
26 Morgan Mathews FR Frostburg St 9.25 4
27 Alexa Wagner FR Misericordia 9.33 4
28 Karly Kaminsky SR Marywood 9.42 5
29 Cara Dougherty JR Dickinson 9.42 2
30 Bailey Mullen FR McDaniel 9.77 1
31 Caitlinn Belcher SO Marywood 9.98 6
32 Sabrina Kelly JR Juniata 10.04 3
-- Dahlia Hosey FR Bloomsburg DNS 2
-- Ashley Blannard SO Bloomsburg DNS 1
-- Alyssa Kaveney Penn State TC DNS 3
-- Laura Cardona FR Elizabethtown DNS 2
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
AARTFC: A 8.05
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR Messiah 8.09
2 Kathleen Stevenson JR Bloomsburg 8.13
3 O'Livia McIntosh JR Elizabethtown 8.21
4 Gabrielle Collins FR McDaniel 8.41
5 Emmanuella Joseph JR Bloomsburg 8.45
6 Ellie Longshaw SO Messiah 8.47
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AARTFC: A 26.50
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Samantha Reed SR Susquehanna 27.42 10
2 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR Messiah 27.55 10
3 Sarah Castronova FR Bloomsburg 27.58 9
4 Sonialys Badillo FR Misericordia 27.96 9
5 Shanya Booker FR Frostburg St 27.97 1
6 Ellie Longshaw SO Messiah 27.98 7
7 Liana Tabtiang SR Dickinson 28.33 8
8 Gabrielle Collins FR McDaniel 28.37 7
9 Hailey Colabelli FR Misericordia 28.40 8
10 Julia Geisheimer JR Messiah 28.59 9
11 Natalia Konitzer JR Bloomsburg 28.61 10
12 Kailey Orzechowski JR King's (Pa.) 28.82 7
13 Sarah Urban FR Susquehanna 28.88 5
14 Maryam Hamidi FR Marywood 29.07 6
15 Averi Rine SO Misericordia 29.08 7
16 Tatiana Dorner SO Misericordia 29.10 8
17 Natalie Shearer SO Elizabethtown 29.23 4
18 Jordan Sobolesky SR Elizabethtown 29.50 3
19 Sarah Ross JR King's (Pa.) 29.53 10
20 Amber Hackenberg FR Misericordia 29.54 6
21 Julianna Simunek SO Misericordia 29.82 6
22 Maddie Gidman FR Dickinson 29.83 3
23 Madde Wnukowski SO King's (Pa.) 30.00 9
24 Rebecca Crosley JR Messiah 30.05 6
25 Lauren Fritzsch JR Misericordia 30.07 5
26 Wrutoe Bonwin SR Dickinson 30.30 3
27 Julia Freimuth SR Juniata 30.60 4
28 Priscilla Owusu FR McDaniel 31.00 2
29 Morgan Markle SR Susquehanna 31.31 2
30 Nakiyah Twyman FR Frostburg St 31.42 4
31 Jameraquai May SO PSU-Harrisburg 31.59 3 31.585
32 Renee Dupre FR McDaniel 31.59 1 31.587
33 Sophie Walsh FR Dickinson 31.62 2
34 Alexa Wagner FR Misericordia 31.81 3
35 Rachel Seiler JR Susquehanna 33.33 2
36 Sabrina Kelly JR Juniata 36.11 1
-- Ella LaClaire FR Dickinson DNS 1
-- Sara Manbeck SO Bloomsburg DNS 5
-- Zoe Berg SR Bloomsburg DNS 4
-- Cassidy Chandler FR Messiah DNS 5
-- Hannah McCurdy FR Messiah DNS 2
-- Neeyah Turner SO PSU-Harrisburg DNS 8
-- Laura Cardona FR Elizabethtown DNS 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AARTFC: A 1:01.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kate Ross JR Susquehanna 1:02.77 3
2 Hailey Colabelli FR Misericordia 1:03.73 4
3 Sonialys Badillo FR Misericordia 1:03.99 5
4 Natalie Suess SR Dickinson 1:04.80 3
5 Shelbi Jones SR Misericordia 1:05.19 4
6 Averi Rine SO Misericordia 1:05.23 5
7 Liana Tabtiang SR Dickinson 1:05.56 4
8 Amber Hackenberg FR Misericordia 1:05.84 4
9 Kailey Orzechowski JR King's (Pa.) 1:06.02 5
10 Kelsey Hadsall SR Misericordia 1:07.54 2
11 Lauren Fritzsch JR Misericordia 1:08.37 2
12 Briana Gibson SO Frostburg St 1:09.10 2
13 Madison Robb SO Elizabethtown 1:09.79 2
14 Emilee Borchert JR Bloomsburg 1:10.19 1
15 Sydney Detky FR Elizabethtown 1:10.36 3
16 Madison Howell SO Marywood 1:12.84 1
17 Amanda Paglianite SO Misericordia 1:13.62 1
18 Zoe Berg SR Bloomsburg 1:14.48 1
-- Sarah Ross JR King's (Pa.) DNS 5
-- Emma Sprado SO Elizabethtown DNS 3
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
AARTFC: A 2:23.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marissa Lapinsky SO Elizabethtown 2:27.91 3
2 Ellissa Slader SO Messiah 2:27.94 3
3 Lilianna Matala SO Dickinson 2:32.01 3
4 Laura Kruth FR Messiah 2:32.09 3
5 Megan O’neill FR McDaniel 2:33.05 3
6 Emma Johnsen SO Messiah 2:33.67 3
7 Olivia Cory FR Messiah 2:34.23 3
8 Azia Kalil SR Juniata 2:35.02 3
9 Kelsey Hadsall SR Misericordia 2:35.88 2
10 Beth Albright SO King's (Pa.) 2:37.03 2
11 Megan Mesick SO McDaniel 2:37.18 2
12 Julia Freimuth SR Juniata 2:38.20 2 2:38.195
13 Chloe Wester FR Messiah 2:38.20 2 2:38.197
14 Amber Fogelsanger FR Messiah 2:38.85 2
15 Jessica Bujak FR Elizabethtown 2:39.01 2
16 Sarah Blessing JR Messiah 2:39.71 1
17 Madison Myers SO Messiah 2:42.36 3
18 Georgia Smith FR Misericordia 2:42.46 2
19 Catherine Arke JR Messiah 2:42.56 2
20 Victoria Wert FR Elizabethtown 2:43.59 2
21 Abigail Echard JR Juniata 2:48.22 1
22 Julia Van Horne SO Marywood 2:48.55 1
23 Kaitlyn Farah FR Messiah 2:52.42 1
24 Abagail Marquardt FR PSU-Harrisburg 3:00.93 1
25 Abby Gonzalez FR McDaniel 3:03.76 1
26 Mackenzie Meyer JR McDaniel 3:06.68 1
27 Isabel Pereira FR Frostburg St 3:10.42 1
28 Delilah Diehl FR Messiah 3:11.65 1
29 Jennifer Ross JR PSU-Harrisburg 3:41.54 1
-- Emma Wess Penn State TC DNS 3
-- Brooke Przybylinski Penn State TC DNS 2
-- Rebecca Herwig SR Juniata DNS 1
-- Emily Williamson FR Elizabethtown DNS 3
-- Marissa Kleman JR Susquehanna DNS 3
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
AARTFC: A 5:22.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Esther Seeland SO Messiah 5:07.21A 2
2 Leanne Weaver SR Messiah 5:10.71A 2
3 Azia Kalil SR Juniata 5:21.66A 2
4 Emma Johnston JR Dickinson 5:24.49 2
5 Brooklyne Wiley SO Elizabethtown 5:26.19 2
6 Erin Doherty SR Elizabethtown 5:33.11 2
7 Hallie Weaver SO Elizabethtown 5:33.38 2
8 Alexa Thompson SO Misericordia 5:34.58 2
9 Rowan Pepe JR Misericordia 5:35.35 2
10 Corinne Mulhearn SR Misericordia 5:41.47 2
11 Erin Reese SR Susquehanna 5:42.93 2
12 Teddi Powell FR Messiah 5:43.41 2
13 Melissa Fitzgibbon SO Elizabethtown 5:44.56 2
14 Sydney Koons FR Bloomsburg 5:49.60 2
15 Connor Coggins FR Messiah 5:50.23 1
16 Amber Swaisgood FR Messiah 5:52.71 1
17 Emily Eck SR Susquehanna 5:53.76 1
18 Bridget Kennedy FR Elizabethtown 5:56.87 2
19 Emma Fertig JR Messiah 5:57.40 2
20 Isabella Fife SO Dickinson 5:58.21 2
21 Katie Guelcher FR Elizabethtown 6:08.35 2
22 Laura Berman SO Dickinson 6:09.06 1
23 Casey Franzreb FR Misericordia 6:14.28 1
24 Taylor Van Tassell SO Misericordia 6:14.84 1
25 Ashley Dunteman SR Misericordia 6:17.07 1
26 Hannah Stolpe SR Messiah 6:17.49 1
27 Abigail Echard JR Juniata 6:18.24 1
28 Colleen Quinn FR Messiah 6:18.37 1
29 Danielle Adornetto NA Bloomsburg 6:18.60 1
30 Madison Webber FR Elizabethtown 6:21.72 2
31 Gabrielle Hahn SO Messiah 6:25.81 1
32 Alexandria Morrison FR PSU-Harrisburg 6:31.72 1
33 Abagail Marquardt FR PSU-Harrisburg 6:49.17 1
34 Ana Rhoten FR Bloomsburg 6:55.54 1
35 Isabel Pereira FR Frostburg St 6:58.03 1
36 Laura Heinzlmeir SR Misericordia 7:04.74 1
37 Paige Sala FR Misericordia 7:16.37 1
38 Jennifer Ross JR PSU-Harrisburg 7:50.93 1
-- Rebecca Herwig SR Juniata DNS 1
-- Emma Wess Penn State TC DNS 2
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
AARTFC: A 18:50.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sarah Codd JR Messiah 18:59.62
2 Kaitlin Donahue JR Elizabethtown 19:01.30
3 Cera Gaston JR Messiah 19:17.79
4 Elizabeth Cassell SO Dickinson 19:23.80
5 Kathryn Shea SO Marywood 19:51.41
6 Katelyn Prothero SO Messiah 19:52.51
7 Ashleigh Clarke JR Marywood 20:13.27
8 Stephanie Juarez SR Marywood 20:52.22
9 Katie Mac Mayer SR Susquehanna 20:52.65
10 Alexandra Antonecchia FR Marywood 21:08.34
11 Elise Davenport JR Messiah 21:15.80
12 Sarah Bath FR Messiah 21:36.93
13 Kristen Howland FR Messiah 21:41.01
14 Hannah Herzon SO Dickinson 22:26.53
15 Shannon Loughin FR Dickinson 22:45.26
-- Courtney Gelb SR Elizabethtown DNS
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
AARTFC: A 9.50
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR Messiah 9.51Q 2
2 Awnshae Smith SO Marywood 9.81Q 4
3 Shanya Booker FR Frostburg St 9.91Q 1
4 Neeyah Turner SO PSU-Harrisburg 10.08Q 3
5 Alexandra Colby SO Dickinson 9.88q 4
6 Lizabeth Fessler FR Susquehanna 10.06q 1
7 Julianna Simunek SO Misericordia 10.28 3
8 Amanda Aulenbach SR Bloomsburg 10.30 4
9 Renee Dupre FR McDaniel 10.48 4
10 Kristine Krumpfer FR King's (Pa.) 10.50 3
11 Sarah Bubeck FR Bloomsburg 10.51 2
12 Amanda Paglianite SO Misericordia 10.57 3
13 Morgan Markle SR Susquehanna 10.94 1
14 Brooke Leitzel FR Susquehanna 11.18 4
15 Lindsay Lord SR Misericordia 11.20 2
16 Julia Van Horne SO Marywood 11.25 3
17 Sophie Walsh FR Dickinson 11.77 2
18 Lauren O'Malley SO Bloomsburg 11.82 1
19 Emma Sprado SO Elizabethtown 12.14 1
20 Rachel Seiler JR Susquehanna 12.15 3
21 Lindsey Gladden SR Marywood 12.97 1
-- Ella LaClaire FR Dickinson DNS 2
-- Karly Kaminsky SR Marywood DNS 2
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
AARTFC: A 9.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR Messiah 9.56
2 Alexandra Colby SO Dickinson 9.70
3 Shanya Booker FR Frostburg St 9.78
4 Neeyah Turner SO PSU-Harrisburg 9.84
5 Lizabeth Fessler FR Susquehanna 10.24
6 Awnshae Smith SO Marywood 10.69
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Messiah 1:52.65
1) Kathryn Wiederrecht JR 2) Ellie Longshaw SO
3) Julia Geisheimer JR 4) Taylor Wiederrecht SR
2 Elizabethtown 1:55.43
1) Christina Ippolito JR 2) Ashleigh Denault SR
3) Sydney Detky FR 4) O'Livia McIntosh JR
3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:56.38
1) Neeyah Turner SO 2) Aiyala McPhee SO
3) Jameraquai May SO 4) Alexandria Morrison FR
4 Dickinson 2:02.20
1) Wrutoe Bonwin SR 2) Elizabeth Lieb FR
3) Cyara Lambert FR 4) Sophie Walsh FR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
AARTFC: A 4:10.00
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Messiah 4:12.38 3
1) Ellissa Slader SO 2) Leanne Weaver SR
3) Esther Seeland SO 4) Taylor Wiederrecht SR
2 Misericordia 4:22.97 3
1) Amber Hackenberg FR 2) Hailey Colabelli FR
3) Averi Rine SO 4) Sonialys Badillo FR
3 Elizabethtown 4:25.84 3
1) O'Livia McIntosh JR 2) Emily Williamson FR
3) Ashleigh Denault SR 4) Marissa Lapinsky SO
4 Dickinson 4:29.69 2
1) Natalie Suess SR 2) Lilianna Matala SO
3) Ella LaClaire FR 4) Liana Tabtiang SR
5 Messiah 'B' x4:33.49 3
1) Kathryn Wiederrecht JR 2) Rebecca Crosley JR
3) Emma Johnsen SO 4) Laura Kruth FR
6 Bloomsburg 4:40.99 3
1) Kathleen Stevenson JR 2) Amanda Aulenbach SR
3) Lauren O'Malley SO 4) Emilee Borchert JR
7 McDaniel 4:41.39 2
1) Megan O’neill FR 2) Renee Dupre FR
3) Megan Mesick SO 4) Gabrielle Collins FR
8 Marywood 4:42.02 2
1) Chesna Andrade-Foster SO 2) Lindsey Gladden SR
3) Maryam Hamidi FR 4) Madison Howell SO
9 PSU-Harrisburg 4:54.96 2
1) Alexandria Morrison FR 2) Abagail Marquardt FR
3) Jameraquai May SO 4) Jennifer Ross JR
10 Dickinson 'B' x5:01.20 1
1) Isabella Fife SO 2) Cara Dougherty JR
3) Laura Berman SO 4) Elizabeth Cassell SO
11 Marywood 'B' x5:10.38 1
1) Kathryn Shea SO 2) Ashleigh Clarke JR
3) Stephanie Juarez SR 4) Alexandra Antonecchia FR
-- Elizabethtown 'B' DNS 1
1) Victoria Wert FR 2) Madison Robb SO
3) Natalie Shearer SO 4) Jessica Bujak FR
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
AARTFC: A 13:10.00
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bloomsburg 'B' 12:59.33A
1) Kathryn Blair SO 2) Natalia Konitzer JR
3) Riley Snyder SO 4) Emma Fortune FR
2 Bloomsburg x13:05.83A
1) Autumn Avery JR 2) Sarah Castronova FR
3) Jessica Brenfleck JR 4) Nicole Keeley FR
3 Susquehanna 13:31.34
1) Kate Ross JR 2) Erin Reese SR
3) Marissa Kleman JR 4) Samantha Reed SR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 1.56m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hayley Engle SO Misericordia 1.57mA 5-01.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P XO XO O XXX
2 Olivia Miller JR Carlow 1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P O O XXX
3 Amy Trembly SO Frostburg St 1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P O O XO XXX
3 Le'June Berry FR Misericordia 1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P O O XO XXX
5 Sydney Sheaffer SO Bloomsburg 1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P O XO XXO XXX
6 Brinley Beveridge FR Elizabethtown 1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
O O O XXX
7 Alyssa Mullery FR Frostburg St 1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
O O XXO XXX
8 Amanda Aulenbach SR Bloomsburg 1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
O XO XXO XXX
9 Emily Gourley SO Messiah 1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
O O XXX
9 Erin Rottloff SO Bloomsburg 1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
O O XXX
9 Natalie Suess SR Dickinson 1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
O O XXX
12 Morgan Mathews FR Frostburg St 1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
O XXX
12 Kaitlyn Dierolf JR Misericordia 1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
O XXX
14 Emilee Wasilewski SO Bloomsburg 1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
XO XXX
14 Lauren O'Malley SO Bloomsburg 1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
XO XXX
16 Fiona Blake SO Susquehanna 1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
XXO XXX
16 Christina Ippolito JR Elizabethtown 1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
XXO XXX
-- Fisher Amy SO Susquehanna NH
1.37
XXX
-- Lilianna Matala SO Dickinson DNS
-- Taylor Wiederrecht SR Messiah DNS
-- Sydney Detky FR Elizabethtown DNS
-- Jocelynn Itterly FR Elizabethtown DNS
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 3.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Natalie Nye SR Elizabethtown 3.05m 10-00.00
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.23
P P P O O XXO XXX
2 Karen Traub SO Misericordia 2.75m 9-00.25
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P XO O O XXX
3 Bayley Hess FR Messiah 2.75m 9-00.25
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P O O XO XXX
4 Jordan Yingling FR Susquehanna 2.60m 8-06.25
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
O O O XXX
5 Sydney Derr FR Bloomsburg 2.60m 8-06.25
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P XO O XXX
5 Alexandra Colby SO Dickinson 2.60m 8-06.25
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P XO O XXX
7 Paiton Kelly SR Elizabethtown 2.60m 8-06.25
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P XO XO XXX
8 Brooke Leitzel FR Susquehanna 2.60m 8-06.25
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
O O XXO XXX
9 Chesna Andrade-Foster SO Marywood 2.45m 8-00.50
2.30 2.45 2.60
XXO XO XXX
10 Caitlinn Belcher SO Marywood 2.45m 8-00.50
2.30 2.45 2.60
O XXO XXX
10 Devin Riss FR Elizabethtown 2.45m 8-00.50
2.30 2.45 2.60
O XXO XXX
12 America Cervantes SO Messiah 2.45m 8-00.50
2.30 2.45 2.60
XXO XXO XXX
13 Amy Trembly SO Frostburg St 2.30m 7-06.50
2.30 2.45
XXO XXX
-- Madison Swartout JR Misericordia NH
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
P P P XXX
-- Noelle Crowley FR Messiah NH
2.30
XXX
-- Julia Van Horne SO Marywood DNS
-- Chloe Park FR Frostburg St DNS
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 5.25m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kathleen Stevenson JR Bloomsburg 5.56mA 18-03.00
5.56m 5.38m FOUL PASS FOUL 5.55m
2 Dahlia Hosey FR Bloomsburg 5.36mA 17-07.00
4.95m 4.96m 5.36m 4.99m 5.33m 4.69m
3 Ashley Blannard SO Bloomsburg 5.15m 16-10.75
4.95m 5.06m 5.00m 5.15m 4.95m 4.96m
4 Lindsey Graver SR Misericordia 5.14m 16-10.50
5.03m 4.88m 4.77m 5.14m 5.04m 5.09m
5 Alexis Baddick SR Misericordia 4.97m 16-03.75
4.79m 4.82m FOUL 4.74m 4.82m 4.97m
6 Emmanuella Joseph JR Bloomsburg 4.92m 16-01.75
4.42m FOUL 4.92m FOUL 4.65m FOUL
7 Christina Ippolito JR Elizabethtown 4.90m 16-01.00
4.88m 4.69m 4.87m 4.90m FOUL 4.85m
8 Sarah Ross JR King's (Pa.) 4.88m 16-00.25
4.80m 4.76m 4.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Elizabeth Lieb FR Dickinson 4.83m 15-10.25
4.83m 4.83m 4.60m 4.83m 4.64m FOUL
10 Alyssa Mullery FR Frostburg St 4.75m 15-07.00
4.64m 4.75m FOUL
11 Yasmine Kabwasa-McGuire FR McDaniel 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75m FOUL FOUL
12 Sarah Habiballah SO Elizabethtown 4.69m 15-04.75
4.65m 4.69m FOUL
13 Georgia Smith FR Misericordia 4.68m 15-04.25
4.68m FOUL FOUL
14 Julia Geisheimer JR Messiah 4.61m 15-01.50
4.33m 4.61m FOUL
15 Natalie Suess SR Dickinson 4.59m 15-00.75
4.59m FOUL FOUL
16 Le'June Berry FR Misericordia 4.53m 14-10.50
3.88m FOUL 4.53m
17 Jordan Sobolesky SR Elizabethtown 4.51m 14-09.75
FOUL 4.51m FOUL
18 Jill Olewine SO Misericordia 4.46m 14-07.75
FOUL 4.46m FOUL
19 Chloe Park FR Frostburg St 4.41m 14-05.75
FOUL 4.41m FOUL
20 Maddie Gidman FR Dickinson 4.23m 13-10.50
FOUL 4.23m FOUL
21 Lana Ljoka SO Dickinson 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00m FOUL FOUL
22 Briana Gibson SO Frostburg St 3.98m 13-00.75
FOUL 3.98m FOUL
23 Brinley Beveridge FR Elizabethtown 3.85m 12-07.75
3.85m FOUL FOUL
24 Bailey Mullen FR McDaniel 3.79m 12-05.25
3.79m FOUL FOUL
25 Karly Kaminsky SR Marywood 3.73m 12-03.00
FOUL FOUL 3.73m
26 Maya Khanna SR Susquehanna 3.51m 11-06.25
FOUL 3.51m FOUL
-- Sara Manbeck SO Bloomsburg FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tymane' Brown FR Misericordia DNS
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 10.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Olivia Miller JR Carlow 11.07mA 36-04.00
10.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.07m FOUL
2 Ashley Blannard SO Bloomsburg 10.62m 34-10.25
FOUL 10.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.62m
3 Alexis Baddick SR Misericordia 10.45m 34-03.50
10.45m 10.35m 10.14m 9.86m FOUL 10.24m
4 Maya Khanna SR Susquehanna 10.44m 34-03.00
10.37m 10.41m 10.02m 10.44m FOUL FOUL
5 Jill Olewine SO Misericordia 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m 10.09m 9.90m FOUL 10.09m 10.16m
6 Alyssa Mullery FR Frostburg St 10.36m 34-00.00
10.13m 10.25m 10.36m 10.05m FOUL 10.35m
7 Gabriella Conforti FR King's (Pa.) 10.31m 33-10.00
10.16m 10.01m 10.24m 10.00m FOUL 10.31m
8 Emilee Wasilewski SO Bloomsburg 10.25m 33-07.50
10.25m FOUL FOUL 10.12m 10.23m FOUL
9 Le'June Berry FR Misericordia 10.17m 33-04.50
10.17m 9.19m FOUL 9.53m 9.97m 9.91m
10 Lindsey Graver SR Misericordia 10.14m 33-03.25
10.14m FOUL 10.02m
11 Elizabeth Lieb FR Dickinson 10.09m 33-01.25
9.53m 10.09m 9.90m
12 Lizabeth Fessler FR Susquehanna 9.97m 32-08.50
FOUL FOUL 9.97m
13 Christina Ippolito JR Elizabethtown 9.87m 32-04.75
9.77m 9.74m 9.87m
14 Tatiana Dorner SO Misericordia 9.72m 31-10.75
9.66m 9.72m 9.47m
15 Georgia Smith FR Misericordia 9.69m 31-09.50
FOUL FOUL 9.69m
16 Kristine Krumpfer FR King's (Pa.) 9.43m 30-11.25
FOUL 9.43m 9.32m
17 Sarah Habiballah SO Elizabethtown 9.21m 30-02.75
9.09m 9.21m 9.15m
18 Brinley Beveridge FR Elizabethtown 9.20m 30-02.25
9.03m 9.20m 9.15m
19 Lana Ljoka SO Dickinson 9.07m 29-09.25
9.07m FOUL 9.02m
-- Chloe Park FR Frostburg St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bailey Mullen FR McDaniel FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jordan Sobolesky SR Elizabethtown DNS
-- Lindsey Gladden SR Marywood DNS
-- Awnshae Smith SO Marywood DNS
-- Tymane' Brown FR Misericordia DNS
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 11.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brenna Karnish SO Misericordia 13.03mA 42-09.00
12.65m 12.23m 13.03m 12.13m 12.41m 12.05m
2 Sonia Okolo JR King's (Pa.) 11.21m 36-09.50
10.62m 10.79m 11.21m 11.06m 10.38m 10.87m
3 Mary Smith SR Dickinson 10.75m 35-03.25
FOUL 9.55m 10.53m FOUL 10.75m FOUL
4 Mariah Casey SR Marywood 10.61m 34-09.75
10.61m 10.36m 10.61m 10.57m 10.33m 10.49m
5 Lila Goodhile SR Messiah 10.33m 33-10.75
9.67m 9.93m 9.86m 10.31m 10.33m FOUL
6 Danielle Kitchner SO King's (Pa.) 10.03m 32-11.00
10.03m 9.55m FOUL 9.48m 9.49m 9.50m
7 Sarah Case SO McDaniel 9.94m 32-07.50
9.94m FOUL FOUL 9.41m 9.68m FOUL
8 Sarah Korty FR Marywood 9.88m 32-05.00
FOUL 9.88m 9.49m 9.54m 9.72m 9.67m
9 Makayla Westry FR Frostburg St 9.86m 32-04.25
9.86m 9.69m FOUL 9.43m FOUL 9.61m
10 Rebecca Avery FR Bloomsburg 9.80m 32-02.00
9.39m FOUL 9.80m
11 Kristen Persico SO Marywood 9.34m 30-07.75
8.92m 9.34m FOUL
12 Amanda Brown SO Messiah 9.34m 30-07.75
9.34m FOUL FOUL
13 Jamilyn Nimo JR PSU-Harrisburg 9.33m 30-07.50
9.33m 9.29m FOUL
14 Erin Haines FR Messiah 9.23m 30-03.50
8.74m 9.23m 9.23m
15 Jenny Beck JR Dickinson 9.12m 29-11.25
8.59m FOUL 9.12m
16 Makayla Force FR Bloomsburg 9.00m 29-06.50
8.54m 9.00m FOUL
17 Louise Dailey FR Marywood 8.82m 28-11.25
8.82m FOUL FOUL
18 Jenna Juntunen SO Susquehanna 8.66m 28-05.00
8.66m FOUL FOUL
19 Katie Tull FR Messiah 8.62m 28-03.50
8.62m FOUL FOUL
20 Sarah Bielfeld FR Misericordia 8.60m 28-02.75
FOUL 8.60m FOUL
21 Alexa Bradburn FR Frostburg St 8.58m 28-01.75
8.58m FOUL FOUL
22 Morgan Mathews FR Frostburg St 8.44m 27-08.25
8.44m FOUL FOUL
23 Emily Smith FR Elizabethtown 8.36m 27-05.25
8.36m FOUL FOUL
24 Emily Messer SR Dickinson 8.34m 27-04.50
8.34m FOUL FOUL
24 Abigail Carbaugh FR Elizabethtown 8.34m 27-04.50
8.34m FOUL FOUL
26 Kristen Blair JR Susquehanna 8.24m 27-00.50
8.24m FOUL FOUL
27 Marylauren Davignon SR Juniata 8.20m 26-11.00
FOUL FOUL 8.20m
28 Justine Eckert FR Messiah 8.17m 26-09.75
FOUL FOUL 8.17m
29 Jordan Palmer Carlow 7.86m 25-09.50
FOUL 7.86m FOUL
30 Trinity Soto FR Elizabethtown 7.82m 25-08.00
7.82m FOUL FOUL
31 Corrine White JR McDaniel 7.69m 25-02.75
7.69m FOUL FOUL
32 Mackenzie Meyer JR McDaniel 7.49m 24-07.00
7.49m FOUL FOUL
33 Samantha Basch SO Misericordia 7.12m 23-04.50
7.12m FOUL FOUL
34 Abigail Sholders SO Susquehanna 7.08m 23-02.75
FOUL FOUL 7.08m
35 Emma Nalesnik FR Elizabethtown 6.83m 22-05.00
6.83m FOUL FOUL
-- Ashley Bellows Penn State TC DNS
Women Weight Throw 20 lb.
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 14.30m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brenna Karnish SO Misericordia 15.11mA 49-07.00
13.90m 15.00m 13.68m 13.84m FOUL 15.11m
2 Makayla Westry FR Frostburg St 13.44m 44-01.25
13.03m 12.51m FOUL 13.22m 13.17m 13.44m
3 Mariah Casey SR Marywood 13.30m 43-07.75
12.85m 12.92m 13.30m 12.98m 13.25m 12.77m
4 Mary Smith SR Dickinson 12.69m 41-07.75
9.98m FOUL 11.31m FOUL 12.69m FOUL
5 Kristen Blair JR Susquehanna 12.14m 39-10.00
FOUL 11.23m FOUL 11.81m 12.14m 10.49m
6 Jenna Juntunen SO Susquehanna 12.13m 39-09.75
12.13m 11.48m FOUL 11.98m 11.19m FOUL
7 Makayla Force FR Bloomsburg 11.59m 38-00.25
11.23m 11.59m 10.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Emily Messer SR Dickinson 11.45m 37-06.75
11.19m FOUL 11.15m 11.45m 10.56m FOUL
9 Amanda Brown SO Messiah 10.90m 35-09.25
10.90m 10.28m FOUL 9.85m 10.00m 9.95m
10 Jenny Beck JR Dickinson 10.62m 34-10.25
9.63m 10.62m 10.43m
11 Emma Nalesnik FR Elizabethtown 10.42m 34-02.25
10.42m FOUL FOUL
12 Sarah Korty FR Marywood 10.10m 33-01.75
FOUL 10.10m FOUL
13 Kelly Gilmore NA Bloomsburg 9.97m 32-08.50
FOUL FOUL 9.97m
13 Jamilyn Nimo JR PSU-Harrisburg 9.97m 32-08.50
FOUL FOUL 9.97m
15 Kristen Persico SO Marywood 9.76m 32-00.25
FOUL 9.60m 9.76m
16 Marylauren Davignon SR Juniata 9.61m 31-06.50
FOUL FOUL 9.61m
17 Sarah Bielfeld FR Misericordia 8.99m 29-06.00
8.99m FOUL FOUL
18 Abigail Sholders SO Susquehanna 8.93m 29-03.75
FOUL FOUL 8.93m
19 Alexa Bradburn FR Frostburg St 8.77m 28-09.25
FOUL 8.77m FOUL
20 Molly Raville FR Bloomsburg 8.52m 27-11.50
8.52m FOUL FOUL
21 Carlee Rankin FR Elizabethtown 8.05m 26-05.00
FOUL 8.05m FOUL
22 Katie Tull FR Messiah 8.00m 26-03.00
FOUL 8.00m FOUL
23 Corrine White JR McDaniel 7.70m 25-03.25
FOUL FOUL 7.70m
24 Abigail Carbaugh FR Elizabethtown 7.31m 23-11.75
7.31m FOUL FOUL
25 Louise Dailey FR Marywood 6.81m 22-04.25
FOUL 6.81m FOUL
26 Emily Smith FR Elizabethtown 6.62m 21-08.75
FOUL FOUL 6.62m
27 Trinity Soto FR Elizabethtown 6.37m 20-10.75
6.37m FOUL FOUL
-- Erin Haines FR Messiah FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rebecca Avery FR Bloomsburg FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Samantha Basch SO Misericordia DNS
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taylor Wiederrecht SR Messiah 2:29.77 696
2 Caitlin Henneforth JR Misericordia 2:43.57 533
3 Olivia Miller JR Carlow 2:44.51 522
4 Awnshae Smith SO Marywood 2:48.05 484
5 Lindsey Gladden SR Marywood 2:54.06 422
6 Karly Kaminsky SR Marywood 2:55.28 410
7 Madison Howell SO Marywood 2:59.77 367
8 Emily Harrington SO King's (Pa.) 3:03.69 332
9 Macy Hamlett FR Dickinson 3:10.04 278
10 Sarah Case SO McDaniel 3:14.56 242
11 Sarah Zultevicz JR King's (Pa.) 3:15.67 233
12 Yasmine Kabwasa-McGuire FR McDaniel 3:37.85 95
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Taylor Wiederrecht SR Messiah 9.43 3 822
2 Lindsey Gladden SR Marywood 9.79 4 752
3 Awnshae Smith SO Marywood 9.89 4 733
4 Emily Harrington SO King's (Pa.) 10.03 4 706
5 Olivia Miller JR Carlow 10.35 3 648
6 Caitlin Henneforth JR Misericordia 10.45 2 630
7 Madison Howell SO Marywood 10.57 2 609
8 Macy Hamlett FR Dickinson 10.64 1 597
9 Sarah Zultevicz JR King's (Pa.) 10.66 1 594
10 Yasmine Kabwasa-McGuire FR McDaniel 11.09 1 522
11 Karly Kaminsky SR Marywood 11.85 2 405
12 Sarah Case SO McDaniel 12.05 3 377
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Taylor Wiederrecht SR Messiah 1.71m 5-07.25 867
1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
P P P P P P P P O P O P XO P O XO XXO XXX
2 Olivia Miller JR Carlow 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
P P P P P P P O O O O XO XXO XXX
3 Sarah Zultevicz JR King's (Pa.) 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
P P P P O O O O O O O XXX
4 Lindsey Gladden SR Marywood 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
P P P P O XO O XO O XXO XXX
5 Awnshae Smith SO Marywood 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
P P P P O O O XO O XXX
5 Caitlin Henneforth JR Misericordia 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
P P P P O P O O XO XXX
5 Macy Hamlett FR Dickinson 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
P P P P P O O O O XXX
8 Yasmine Kabwasa-McGuire FR McDaniel 1.35m 4-05.00 460
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38
P P P P O XO XXX
9 Karly Kaminsky SR Marywood 1.32m 4-04.00 429
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
O O O O XO XXX
9 Madison Howell SO Marywood 1.32m 4-04.00 429
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
O O O O O XXX
9 Emily Harrington SO King's (Pa.) 1.32m 4-04.00 429
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35
P P P P O XXX
-- Sarah Case SO McDaniel NH
1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29
P P P XXX
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Taylor Wiederrecht SR Messiah 5.18m 17-00.00 609
4.79m 5.07m 5.18m
2 Olivia Miller JR Carlow 4.90m 16-01.00 532
4.61m 4.78m 4.90m
3 Lindsey Gladden SR Marywood 4.79m 15-08.75 503
FOUL 4.58m 4.79m
4 Awnshae Smith SO Marywood 4.73m 15-06.25 487
4.54m 4.54m 4.73m
5 Yasmine Kabwasa-McGuire FR McDaniel 4.67m 15-04.00 472
4.67m FOUL 4.29m
6 Emily Harrington SO King's (Pa.) 4.40m 14-05.25 403
4.40m FOUL 4.24m
6 Sarah Zultevicz JR King's (Pa.) 4.40m 14-05.25 403
4.40m 4.33m 4.28m
8 Macy Hamlett FR Dickinson 4.39m 14-05.00 401
3.74m 4.39m 4.23m
9 Madison Howell SO Marywood 4.32m 14-02.25 384
4.07m 4.03m 4.32m
10 Sarah Case SO McDaniel 4.17m 13-08.25 347
3.91m 4.17m 3.89m
11 Caitlin Henneforth JR Misericordia 4.13m 13-06.75 338
4.13m 4.10m 3.89m
12 Karly Kaminsky SR Marywood 3.98m 13-00.75 303
3.98m 3.82m 3.82m
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Taylor Wiederrecht SR Messiah 9.91m 32-06.25 524
8.13m 9.91m 9.45m
2 Sarah Case SO McDaniel 9.73m 31-11.25 512
8.95m 9.73m 9.15m
3 Olivia Miller JR Carlow 9.20m 30-02.25 477
9.20m 9.16m 8.94m
4 Yasmine Kabwasa-McGuire FR McDaniel 8.79m 28-10.25 451
8.34m 8.79m 8.20m
5 Lindsey Gladden SR Marywood 8.71m 28-07.00 445
7.77m 8.52m 8.71m
6 Sarah Zultevicz JR King's (Pa.) 7.51m 24-07.75 368
7.15m 6.80m 7.51m
7 Madison Howell SO Marywood 7.17m 23-06.25 346
6.07m 7.17m 6.97m
8 Karly Kaminsky SR Marywood 7.07m 23-02.50 340
6.74m 7.07m FOUL
9 Emily Harrington SO King's (Pa.) 6.97m 22-10.50 333
6.43m 6.97m 6.80m
10 Macy Hamlett FR Dickinson 6.96m 22-10.00 332
6.16m 6.42m 6.96m
11 Caitlin Henneforth JR Misericordia 6.75m 22-01.75 319
6.75m 6.59m 6.25m
12 Awnshae Smith SO Marywood 6.59m 21-07.50 309
6.54m 6.59m 6.18m
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
AARTFC: A 2600
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taylor Wiederrecht SR Messiah 3518A
2 Olivia Miller JR Carlow 2868A
3 Lindsey Gladden SR Marywood 2710A
4 Awnshae Smith SO Marywood 2568
5 Caitlin Henneforth JR Misericordia 2375
6 Sarah Zultevicz JR King's (Pa.) 2219
7 Emily Harrington SO King's (Pa.) 2203
8 Macy Hamlett FR Dickinson 2163
9 Madison Howell SO Marywood 2135
10 Yasmine Kabwasa-McGuire FR McDaniel 2000
11 Karly Kaminsky SR Marywood 1887
12 Sarah Case SO McDaniel 1478
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
AARTFC: A 7.15
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emmanuel Edoukou JR King's (Pa.) 7.18q 2
2 Ean Mann JR Elizabethtown 7.19q 1
3 Chance Singleton FR Susquehanna 7.20q 9
4 Kevin Monroe FR McDaniel 7.21q 6
5 Jefferson Fontaine JR Marywood 7.22q 4
6 Caleb Banga FR Frostburg St 7.26q 7
7 Marcus Gray SR Bloomsburg 7.31 8
8 Brendan Provan JR Messiah 7.32 3
9 Ian Dyson FR Susquehanna 7.40 3
10 Alex Solano FR King's (Pa.) 7.40 1
11 Jarod Cipriano SO Misericordia 7.41 8
12 Ahmed Toure JR Bloomsburg 7.46 9
13 Jonathon White SO Susquehanna 7.49 7
14 Garrett Randall JR Dickinson 7.50 4
15 Jyai Jefferson JR Marywood 7.54 6
16 Sam Niles SO Elizabethtown 7.55 5
17 Andrew Debastiani SR Susquehanna 7.58 7
18 Ryan Murphy SR Dickinson 7.62 8
19 Evan Schwab FR Elizabethtown 7.66 6
20 Josiah Zehr FR Messiah 7.68 9
21 Jalen Belgrave FR Elizabethtown 7.69 3
22 Isaiah Blatt FR Susquehanna 7.70 4
23 Michael Dube SR Misericordia 7.71 5
24 Keefer Goodspeed SO Susquehanna 7.71 1
25 Andrew Bomberger JR PSU-Harrisburg 7.72 4
26 Noah Zolnak SO Juniata 7.72 9
27 Diondre Carter FR McDaniel 7.74 5
28 Michael Murphy SR Dickinson 7.75 8
29 Ben Sobel JR Dickinson 7.76 3
30 Malachi Thompson FR McDaniel 7.80 7
31 Alex Terody SO PSU-Harrisburg 7.81 2
32 Alejandro Gillespie JR Susquehanna 7.86 5
33 Hunter Coulter FR Susquehanna 7.87 1
34 Ezra Lee SO Messiah 7.91 6
35 Ryan Mathews SO Marywood 7.92 2
36 A.J. Calabrese JR Elizabethtown 7.93 7
37 Zach Kardos SO Elizabethtown 7.99 2
38 Devon Angermeier FR Juniata 8.18 1
39 Aaron Pray FR McDaniel 8.22 9
40 Jonathan Loyd FR Frostburg St 8.22 8
41 Michael Vinson FR PSU-Harrisburg 8.24 4
42 Anh Nguyen SO Dickinson 8.35 5
43 Carlos Rodriguez FR PSU-Harrisburg 8.45 9
-- Joseph Wunderlich SR Elizabethtown DNS 5
-- Deon Williamston SR Elizabethtown DNS 7
-- Matthew Nelson JR King's (Pa.) DNS 2
-- Joshua Pinkney Penn State TC DNS 8
-- Khaled Budeir FR PSU-Harrisburg DNS 3
-- Jamir Walker Penn State TC DNS 6
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
AARTFC: A 7.15
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ean Mann JR Elizabethtown 7.10A
2 Emmanuel Edoukou JR King's (Pa.) 7.15A
3 Chance Singleton FR Susquehanna 7.18
4 Kevin Monroe FR McDaniel 7.19
5 Jefferson Fontaine JR Marywood 7.22
6 Caleb Banga FR Frostburg St 7.24
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AARTFC: A 22.80
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dominick Hogans SO PSU-Harrisburg 23.15 14
2 Kevin Monroe FR McDaniel 23.49 12
3 Marcus Gray SR Bloomsburg 23.53 12
4 Caleb Banga FR Frostburg St 23.54 9
5 Jefferson Fontaine JR Marywood 23.56 13
6 Mitchell Forgash SO King's (Pa.) 23.64 13
7 Chance Singleton FR Susquehanna 23.67 10 23.661
8 Emmanuel Edoukou JR King's (Pa.) 23.67 14 23.669
9 Nicholas Auchenbach Unattached 23.70 11
10 Kacper Rzempoluch JR Dickinson 23.72 10
11 Noah Schock SO Marywood 23.78 13
12 Clayton Washington JR Frostburg St 23.93 14
13 Rodney Lewis FR McDaniel 24.03 6
14 Evan Schwab FR Elizabethtown 24.14 12
15 Sam Niles SO Elizabethtown 24.22 11
16 Zach Stango SO McDaniel 24.36 11
17 Ahmed Toure JR Bloomsburg 24.37 11
18 Ryan Murphy SR Dickinson 24.39 5
19 Tyriek Charles SR Frostburg St 24.49 10
20 Michael Dube SR Misericordia 24.52 8
21 Dontez Brown SO Frostburg St 24.54 7 24.532
22 Andrew Debastiani SR Susquehanna 24.54 9 24.533
23 Alex Solano FR King's (Pa.) 24.62 5
24 Jarod Cipriano SO Misericordia 24.65 6
25 Mark Vaughns FR Frostburg St 24.68 10
26 Ian Dyson FR Susquehanna 24.72 9
27 Marquez Hancock FR McDaniel 24.81 1
28 Jerrad Bartczak JR Marywood 24.84 8
29 Jalen Belgrave FR Elizabethtown 24.88 3
30 Garrett Randall JR Dickinson 24.99 8
31 Michael Murphy SR Dickinson 25.01 4
32 Grant Rodgers 0 Penn State TC 25.02 4
33 Alejandro Gillespie JR Susquehanna 25.26 7
34 Jyai Jefferson JR Marywood 25.30 5
35 Alex Terody SO PSU-Harrisburg 25.33 12
36 Brandon Hill SO Frostburg St 25.43 8
37 Evan MacMullin SR Juniata 25.56 9
38 Eden Lawrence FR Marywood 25.57 6
39 Roland Agyemang FR McDaniel 25.72 1
40 Zach Kardos SO Elizabethtown 25.83 4
41 Noah Zolnak SO Juniata 25.91 7
42 Ryan Mathews SO Marywood 26.00 3
43 A.J. Calabrese JR Elizabethtown 26.30 6
44 Hunter Coulter FR Susquehanna 26.42 7
45 Carmen Bland FR King's (Pa.) 26.94 2
46 Bryce Mansfield JR Misericordia 27.06 3
47 Michael Vinson FR PSU-Harrisburg 27.32 2
48 Samuel Dikeumunna Penn State TC 27.38 2
49 Lance Hofer JR Susquehanna 27.43 3
50 Jonathan Loyd FR Frostburg St 28.36 1
51 Patrick McDermott FR McDaniel 28.55 1
-- Deon Williamston SR Elizabethtown DNS 2
-- Ean Mann JR Elizabethtown DNS 13
-- Joseph Wunderlich SR Elizabethtown DNS 5
-- Josiah Provan FR Messiah DNS 4
-- Brendan Provan JR Messiah DNS 14
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AARTFC: A 51.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mitchell Forgash SO King's (Pa.) 51.23 7
2 Nicholas Auchenbach Unattached 52.64 5
3 Thomas Riordan SR Dickinson 52.77 6
4 Ben Brandeis SO Dickinson 52.93 6
5 Jonathon White SO Susquehanna 53.19 6
6 Clayton Washington JR Frostburg St 53.24 7
7 Tyriek Charles SR Frostburg St 53.62 7
8 Mikyas Kisi SR McDaniel 53.74 5
9 Noah Schock SO Marywood 53.78 4
10 Ed Winslow Unattached 54.36 4
11 Zach Stango SO McDaniel 54.55 2
12 Matt Doucette 0 Penn State TC 54.79 4
13 Max Lalwani Unattached 54.85 2
14 Luke Sternick FR Dickinson 55.26 3
15 Jerrad Bartczak JR Marywood 55.63 3
16 Eden Lawrence FR Marywood 56.22 2
17 Dontez Brown SO Frostburg St 56.54 3
18 Keshawn Greene FR McDaniel 56.98 2
19 Ryan Thurber SO Messiah 57.21 5
20 Eric Biddinger FR King's (Pa.) 58.23 1
21 Shane Coll FR Dickinson 58.48 4
22 Camilo Ruiz FR PSU-Harrisburg 59.31 1
23 Bryce Mansfield JR Misericordia 1:00.66 1
24 Ezra Lee SO Messiah 1:01.72 2
25 Carmen Bland FR King's (Pa.) 1:05.69 1
-- Cole Boback FR Dickinson DNS 6
-- Josiah Provan FR Messiah DNS 3
-- Michael Gallagher SR McDaniel DNS 7
-- Matthew Early FR Marywood DNS 1
-- Joseph Pecaitis 0 Penn State TC DNS 5
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
AARTFC: A 1:58.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jack Warehime SO Susquehanna 2:02.73 3
2 William Angelina SO Elizabethtown 2:03.75 3
3 Matthew Geisler 0 Penn State TC 2:04.79 3
4 Jacob Rickards SR Frostburg St 2:04.83 3
5 Jacob Ringer 0 Penn State TC 2:05.65 3
6 Jaydon Morley FR Frostburg St 2:06.02 2
7 Jonah Wyzomirski 0 Penn State TC 2:07.10 3
8 Daniel Foster FR Frostburg St 2:08.12 3
9 Alexander Jones SR Juniata 2:09.01 2
10 Peter D'Amico SR Juniata 2:10.29 2
11 Arik Hostetler FR Messiah 2:10.51 2
12 Erik Juengling FR Juniata 2:10.53 2
13 Vinnie Caroselli SR Juniata 2:10.65 2
14 Devon Soto FR Elizabethtown 2:11.55 2
15 Marc Ramson FR Elizabethtown 2:11.72 1
16 Lorenzo Wilson SR Frostburg St 2:12.44 3
17 Devin Horseman-Guy JR Frostburg St 2:20.09 2
18 Jeremy Rissler FR Juniata 2:20.40 1
19 Camilo Ruiz FR PSU-Harrisburg 2:21.97 1
20 Joseph Olah SO Elizabethtown 2:33.86 1
21 Charles Sokohl FR PSU-Harrisburg 2:35.53 1
22 Alex Sakal Penn State TC 2:37.54 1
-- Samuel Dikeumunna Penn State TC DNS 1
-- Ricardo Lugo FR PSU-Harrisburg DNS 1
-- Anthony Moser SO Bloomsburg DNS 2
-- Desmond O'Donovan SR Juniata DNS 1
-- Colin Elliott SO Elizabethtown DNS 3
-- Michael Kelly SO Marywood DNS 1
-- Nico Araneta JR Misericordia DNS 2
-- LaRee Hills Penn State TC DNS 2
-- David Haines JR Marywood DNS 3
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
AARTFC: A 4:24.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Will Schoener JR Elizabethtown 4:31.47 3
2 Jack Warehime SO Susquehanna 4:32.26 2
3 Teddy Mercer FR Dickinson 4:33.95 3
4 Vinnie Caroselli SR Juniata 4:36.40 3
5 James Teal SR Elizabethtown 4:37.10 3
6 Nate Romberger JR Messiah 4:37.27 3
7 Alex Scheib SR Messiah 4:37.97 3
8 Christopher Scharf SO Dickinson 4:38.19 3
9 Josiah Moyer FR Messiah 4:38.20 3
10 Adam Wolfe SO Elizabethtown 4:38.47 3
11 Zachary Davis SR Misericordia 4:38.66 3
12 Christian Schaaf SO Elizabethtown 4:39.28 3
13 Logan Horst FR Messiah 4:41.18 2
14 Braxton Clark JR Frostburg St 4:41.69 2
15 Jacob Doherty Munro SO Dickinson 4:42.02 2
16 Stephen Kober SO Misericordia 4:42.17 3
17 Daniel Foster FR Frostburg St 4:42.22 2
18 Nathan Skrutski SR Marywood 4:43.26 2
19 Desmond O'Donovan SR Juniata 4:43.35 2
20 Jacob Rickards SR Frostburg St 4:43.91 2
21 Jack Zardecki FR Misericordia 4:47.24 3
22 Blake Samsel SO Elizabethtown 4:48.32 3
23 Christopher Sabol SR Misericordia 4:48.37 2
24 Declan McDonald SR Bloomsburg 4:51.24 2
25 Matthew Loalbo SR Dickinson 4:51.45 2
26 Kevin Konyar SO Bloomsburg 4:51.46 2
27 Isaac Covert SO Messiah 4:52.13 2
28 Wayne Reilly FR Bloomsburg 4:52.16 1
29 Devin Horseman-Guy JR Frostburg St 4:54.02 1
30 Coltin Albitz FR Dickinson 4:54.03 1
31 Collin Shriner FR McDaniel 4:55.95 1
32 Ethan Shane JR Misericordia 4:56.90 2
33 Jeremy Rissler FR Juniata 4:58.28 1
34 Galen Fitzkee SR Messiah 4:59.12 2
35 Cassidy Hoffman SO Messiah 5:02.65 3
36 Lorenzo Wilson SR Frostburg St 5:06.01 1
37 Colm Smith SO Elizabethtown 5:10.09 3
38 Sagar Patel FR Elizabethtown 5:15.95 1
39 Derek Guissanie SO Messiah 5:17.70 1
40 Leonard Bolinsky JR Susquehanna 5:26.36 1
41 Ben Cummings FR Messiah 5:33.84 1
42 Kyle Bohlin FR Misericordia 5:36.64 1
43 Evan Busher SR Misericordia 5:48.55 1
44 Charles Sokohl FR PSU-Harrisburg 5:56.75 2
45 Alex Sakal Penn State TC 5:59.77 1
46 Ricardo Lugo FR PSU-Harrisburg 6:30.73 1
-- Sam Rasinske FR Messiah DNS 1
-- Tyler McNair JR Messiah DNS 1
-- David Haines JR Marywood DNS 3
-- Jack Malone JR Misericordia DNS 2
-- Jack Franceschina JR Messiah DNS 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
AARTFC: A 15:28.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 David Haines JR Marywood 15:19.70A
2 Liam Coverdale SR Elizabethtown 15:19.86A
3 Christopher Myers SR Elizabethtown 15:21.63A
4 Bryce Descavish SR Dickinson 15:44.12
5 Jack Conjelko FR McDaniel 16:00.61
6 Charles Scharf SO Dickinson 16:05.99
7 Evan Ulrich SR Juniata 16:09.91
8 Braxton Clark JR Frostburg St 16:14.03
9 Caleb Bakalyar FR Marywood 16:40.18
10 Timothy Witmer JR Elizabethtown 16:40.59
11 Odin Bules JR Dickinson 16:40.86
12 Shane Urban FR Susquehanna 16:47.72
13 Andrew Hutchinson FR Messiah 16:49.34
14 Maxwell Brewer FR Marywood 16:53.16
15 Ethan Burg SR Dickinson 17:16.01
16 Ryan McAllister SO Messiah 17:36.37
17 Timothy Wolodkin SR Frostburg St 17:36.83
18 Mariano Casciotti FR Marywood 17:37.21
19 James Sahakian FR Messiah 17:40.69
20 Justin Ziegler SO Bloomsburg 17:56.28
21 Max Weaver FR Messiah 18:20.41
22 Brennen Tomassoni SO Frostburg St 18:22.91
23 Jack Daudt FR Messiah 18:56.10
-- Andrew Pizzirusso JR Elizabethtown DNF
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
AARTFC: A 8.70
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hank Anderson SO Bloomsburg A 8.53Q 1
2 Mark Vaughns FR Frostburg St 9.05Q 3
3 Josiah Zehr FR Messiah 9.20Q 2
4 Nicholas Razze FR McDaniel 9.14q 3
5 Joel Rhinehart SO Messiah 9.23q 2
6 Andrew Schott SO Messiah 9.38q 1
7 Derek Bosworth SR Elizabethtown 9.39 2
8 Justin Dunklin SO Frostburg St 9.40 1
9 Mike Williams SR Messiah 9.69 3 9.684
10 Ben Brandeis SO Dickinson 9.69 3 9.688
11 Brandon Hill SO Frostburg St 9.84 2
12 Eric Biddinger FR King's (Pa.) 10.22 2
13 Lance Hofer JR Susquehanna 11.10 1
14 Carlos Rodriguez FR PSU-Harrisburg 11.18 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
AARTFC: A 8.70
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hank Anderson SO Bloomsburg 8.39A
2 Nicholas Razze FR McDaniel 8.90
3 Mark Vaughns FR Frostburg St 8.94
4 Andrew Schott SO Messiah 9.15
5 Josiah Zehr FR Messiah 9.31
6 Joel Rhinehart SO Messiah 9.50
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Elizabethtown 1:35.58
1) Sam Niles SO 2) Ean Mann JR
3) Jalen Belgrave FR 4) Evan Schwab FR
2 McDaniel 1:36.08
1) Rodney Lewis FR 2) Nicholas Razze FR
3) Marquez Hancock FR 4) Kevin Monroe FR
3 Dickinson 1:39.88
1) Garrett Randall JR 2) Ryan Murphy SR
3) Michael Murphy SR 4) Anh Nguyen SO
4 PSU-Harrisburg 1:42.73
1) Dominick Hogans SO 2) Michael Vinson FR
3) Khaled Budeir FR 4) Alex Terody SO
5 Elizabethtown 'B' x1:43.75
1) A.J. Calabrese JR 2) Zach Kardos SO
3) Deon Williamston SR 4) Joseph Wunderlich SR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
AARTFC: A 3:27.00
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McDaniel 3:35.96 2
1) Mikyas Kisi SR 2) Nicholas Razze FR
3) Zach Stango SO 4) Keshawn Greene FR
2 Elizabethtown 3:36.76 2
1) Will Schoener JR 2) William Angelina SO
3) James Teal SR 4) Blake Samsel SO
3 Penn State T&F Club 3:37.50 1
1) Grant Rodgers 0 2) Tyler Lackey 0
3) Joseph Pecaitis 0 4) Matt Doucette 0
4 Dickinson 3:42.15 2
1) Ben Brandeis SO 2) Luke Sternick FR
3) Thomas Riordan SR 4) Cole Boback FR
5 Messiah 3:46.77 2
1) Jack Franceschina JR 2) Cassidy Hoffman SO
3) Josiah Zehr FR 4) Alex Scheib SR
6 PSU-Harrisburg 3:51.77 2
1) Dominick Hogans SO 2) Camilo Ruiz FR
3) Alex Terody SO 4) Charles Sokohl FR
7 Marywood 3:57.52 1
1) Michael Kelly SO 2) Justin Rivera FR
3) Nathan Skrutski SR 4) Eden Lawrence FR
8 Dickinson 'B' x3:58.55 1
1) Kacper Rzempoluch JR 2) Shane Coll FR
3) Teddy Mercer FR 4) Christopher Scharf SO
9 Marywood 'B' x4:06.39 1
1) David Haines JR 2) Caleb Bakalyar FR
3) Mariano Casciotti FR 4) Maxwell Brewer FR
-- Unattached DNS 1
1) Max Lalwani 2)
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
AARTFC: A 10:40.00
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bloomsburg 11:04.71
1) Christopher McCormick JR 2) Anthony Moser SO
3) Eric Heatwole SR 4) Hunter Jarratt JR
2 Juniata 11:14.21
1) Alexander Jones SR 2) Evan MacMullin SR
3) Erik Juengling FR 4) Peter D'Amico SR
3 Penn State T&F Club 11:22.54
1) Matthew Geisler 0 2) Jonah Wyzomirski 0
3) Jacob Ringer 0 4) Eric Olden 0
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 1.93m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alex White SR PSU-Harrisburg 1.88m 6-02.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P P P P O XO P XXX
2 Justin Dunklin SO Frostburg St 1.83m 6-00.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
P O O XXO XO XXX
3 Hank Anderson SO Bloomsburg 1.83m 6-00.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
P P O XO XXO XXX
4 Andrew Schott SO Messiah 1.73m 5-08.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
O O O XXX
5 Justin Rivera FR Marywood 1.73m 5-08.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
O XO O XXX
6 Jake Newell FR Susquehanna 1.68m 5-06.00
1.63 1.68 1.73
P O XXX
7 Ethan Vallone FR Elizabethtown 1.68m 5-06.00
1.63 1.68 1.73
XO XO XXX
8 Ben Sobel JR Dickinson 1.68m 5-06.00
1.63 1.68 1.73
O XXO XXX
-- Yurik McCray Penn State TC DNS
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 4.40m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Andrew Bomberger JR PSU-Harrisburg 4.35m 14-03.25
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P XO O O O O XXX
2 Adam Gamber SR Dickinson 4.20m 13-09.25
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P O XO XXX
3 Caleb Christner JR Messiah 4.05m 13-03.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P P XO O XXX
4 Cole Boychuk Unattached 4.05m 13-03.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P O O XO XXX
5 Josiah Zehr FR Messiah 4.05m 13-03.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
P O P XO XO XXX
6 Joseph Pecaitis Unattached 4.05m 13-03.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P XO XO XO XXX
7 Keefer Goodspeed SO Susquehanna 3.90m 12-09.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
P P XO O XXX
8 Cristian Breton FR Misericordia 3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.60
XO XXX
9 Kacper Rzempoluch JR Dickinson 3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.60
XXO XXX
-- Nick DeLisle-Kostomite SO Elizabethtown NH
3.45
XXX
-- Isaiah Blatt FR Susquehanna NH
3.45 3.60 3.75
P P XXX
-- Clayton Miller SO Messiah NH
3.45
XXX
-- Justin Dunklin SO Frostburg St DNS
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 6.65m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alex White SR PSU-Harrisburg 6.68mA 21-11.00
6.65m FOUL 6.56m 6.52m 6.68m 6.43m
2 Matthew Nelson JR King's (Pa.) 6.36m 20-10.50
5.82m 6.20m 6.09m 6.20m 6.17m 6.36m
3 Rodney Lewis FR McDaniel 6.21m 20-04.50
5.91m 6.21m 5.98m 6.08m FOUL 6.01m
4 Donovan Gayles SR Susquehanna 6.14m 20-01.75
6.04m 5.98m 6.14m 5.90m FOUL 5.78m
5 Jonathan Jenkins FR Frostburg St 6.02m 19-09.00
6.02m 5.95m 5.73m 5.95m 5.75m 5.86m
6 Keith Green FR Susquehanna 5.97m 19-07.00
5.61m 5.90m FOUL 5.53m 5.65m 5.97m
7 Malcolm Sykes SR Elizabethtown 5.94m 19-06.00
FOUL 5.94m 5.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Jefferson Fontaine JR Marywood 5.78m 18-11.75
5.78m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
9 Curtis Reynolds SR Elizabethtown 5.71m 18-09.00
5.31m FOUL 5.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Michael Schwartz SO Misericordia 5.60m 18-04.50
5.59m FOUL 5.60m
11 Tyler Tomlin FR King's (Pa.) 5.54m 18-02.25
5.54m FOUL FOUL
12 Ben Sobel JR Dickinson 5.50m 18-00.50
5.38m 5.50m FOUL
13 Michael Vinson FR PSU-Harrisburg 5.39m 17-08.25
FOUL 5.39m FOUL
14 Derek Bosworth SR Elizabethtown 5.30m 17-04.75
5.30m FOUL FOUL
15 Ty'Shawn Hopkins SO Misericordia 5.28m 17-04.00
5.28m FOUL FOUL
15 Anh Nguyen SO Dickinson 5.28m 17-04.00
FOUL 5.28m FOUL
17 Malachi Thompson FR McDaniel 5.11m 16-09.25
5.11m FOUL FOUL
18 Ryan Thurber SO Messiah 4.85m 15-11.00
4.51m 4.85m FOUL
19 Tyler Lackey 0 Penn State TC 4.73m 15-06.25
4.73m FOUL FOUL
-- Justin Rivera FR Marywood FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jake Newell FR Susquehanna DNS
-- Jamir Walker Penn State TC DNS
-- Yurik McCray Penn State TC DNS
-- Jason Jablonowski JR Bloomsburg DNS
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 13.40m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Curtis Reynolds SR Elizabethtown 13.33m 43-09.00
13.33m FOUL PASS FOUL FOUL PASS
2 Jonathan Jenkins FR Frostburg St 12.83m 42-01.25
12.43m 12.83m FOUL 12.20m 12.45m FOUL
3 Keith Green FR Susquehanna 12.47m 40-11.00
12.47m 11.88m 11.57m FOUL FOUL 12.15m
4 Malcolm Sykes SR Elizabethtown 12.43m 40-09.50
FOUL 12.43m 11.87m FOUL PASS PASS
5 Tyler Tomlin FR King's (Pa.) 12.31m 40-04.75
11.85m 12.31m 12.24m FOUL PASS PASS
6 Ty'Shawn Hopkins SO Misericordia 12.10m 39-08.50
11.27m 11.64m 11.86m 12.10m 11.68m 11.96m
7 Jake Newell FR Susquehanna 11.80m 38-08.75
11.59m 11.80m 11.23m PASS 11.25m PASS
8 Derek Bosworth SR Elizabethtown 11.78m 38-07.75
11.78m 11.69m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
9 Donovan Gayles SR Susquehanna 11.31m 37-01.25
11.31m FOUL 11.27m FOUL PASS PASS
10 Ryan Thurber SO Messiah 11.26m 36-11.50
11.24m 11.11m 11.26m
11 Michael Schwartz SO Misericordia 11.07m 36-04.00
FOUL 10.89m 11.07m
12 Ethan Vallone FR Elizabethtown 10.99m 36-00.75
10.99m 10.95m 10.52m
-- Justin Rivera FR Marywood DNS
-- Jason Jablonowski JR Bloomsburg DNS
-- Brendan Provan JR Messiah DNS
-- Matthew Nelson JR King's (Pa.) DNS
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 14.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 John Kerns SR Frostburg St 14.59mA 47-10.50
13.38m 14.12m FOUL 14.59m FOUL FOUL
2 Justin Le Cadre SO King's (Pa.) 14.07mA 46-02.00
12.89m 12.85m 12.91m FOUL 13.71m 14.07m
3 Preston Duffield FR Frostburg St 13.51m 44-04.00
13.51m FOUL 12.64m FOUL 12.95m FOUL
4 Jackie Ni JR King's (Pa.) 12.88m 42-03.25
12.33m 12.48m 12.74m 12.88m FOUL 12.57m
5 Conall Joyce JR Misericordia 12.66m 41-06.50
12.66m 12.13m 12.22m 11.51m 12.55m 12.63m
6 Jake Kraycer SR Marywood 12.48m 40-11.50
12.44m 11.58m 12.29m FOUL 12.48m 12.40m
7 Evan Jones JR Misericordia 12.47m 40-11.00
12.47m 11.49m 12.31m 11.94m 12.06m FOUL
8 Dylan Heisey SR Susquehanna 12.46m 40-10.50
12.46m 11.91m 12.02m 12.26m 12.38m 12.46m
9 Thayer Phillips JR Juniata 12.36m 40-06.75
11.39m 12.09m 12.36m 12.34m FOUL FOUL
10 Brock Hartman JR Dickinson 12.18m 39-11.50
12.18m FOUL FOUL
11 Sam Marcel JR Misericordia 12.03m 39-05.75
10.37m 11.45m 12.03m
12 Matthew Hart JR Bloomsburg 12.02m 39-05.25
12.02m FOUL PASS
13 Michael Belcher SR Frostburg St 11.80m 38-08.75
FOUL FOUL 11.80m
14 Anthony Taddeo SO Susquehanna 11.17m 36-07.75
10.44m FOUL 11.17m
15 Nana Yaw Agyeman FR Dickinson 11.11m 36-05.50
FOUL 11.11m FOUL
16 Joseph Rebarchak JR PSU-Harrisburg 11.08m 36-04.25
10.82m 10.65m 11.08m
17 Brian Price SO Elizabethtown 10.68m 35-00.50
10.37m 10.67m 10.68m
18 Matthew Gillingham FR Misericordia 10.62m 34-10.25
10.62m 10.56m 10.52m
19 Andrew Bomberger JR PSU-Harrisburg 10.49m 34-05.00
10.40m 10.49m 10.11m
20 Sean Myron FR PSU-Harrisburg 10.34m 33-11.25
10.34m 9.87m 10.00m
21 Jacob Rudy FR Misericordia 10.08m 33-01.00
9.56m 10.08m 9.90m
22 Samuel Hebert FR Susquehanna 9.10m 29-10.25
FOUL 9.10m FOUL
23 Curtis Anthony SO Susquehanna 8.80m 28-10.50
FOUL 8.80m FOUL
24 Nick Villareal SO McDaniel 8.72m 28-07.50
8.72m FOUL FOUL
25 Ryan Mathews SO Marywood 8.63m 28-03.75
8.63m FOUL FOUL
26 Nicholas Cloutier FR McDaniel 7.80m 25-07.25
7.80m FOUL FOUL
27 Collin Wainwright FR McDaniel 7.56m 24-09.75
7.56m FOUL FOUL
28 Devaughn Smith FR McDaniel 6.63m 21-09.00
6.63m FOUL FOUL
-- Nathan Fagnano SO Susquehanna FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw 35 lb.
==========================================================================
AARTFC: A 15.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 John Kerns SR Frostburg St 18.02mA 59-01.50
16.75m 17.83m FOUL 17.78m 17.64m 18.02m
2 Michael Belcher SR Frostburg St 15.60mA 51-02.25
FOUL 15.02m FOUL FOUL 15.60m FOUL
3 Jackie Ni JR King's (Pa.) 15.51mA 50-10.75
FOUL 15.51m FOUL 14.86m 14.30m FOUL
4 Matthew Loeh JR Bloomsburg 15.23mA 49-11.75
13.17m 13.02m 13.59m 13.32m 14.51m 15.23m
5 Justin Le Cadre SO King's (Pa.) 15.02mA 49-03.50
13.85m 13.91m 13.60m FOUL 15.02m 14.74m
6 Dylan Heisey SR Susquehanna 14.84m 48-08.25
FOUL 13.68m 13.43m 13.85m 14.84m 14.67m
7 Matthew Hart JR Bloomsburg 14.82m 48-07.50
FOUL FOUL 14.10m FOUL FOUL 14.82m
8 Jake Kraycer SR Marywood 14.26m 46-09.50
FOUL FOUL 14.15m 13.91m FOUL 14.26m
9 Evan Jones JR Misericordia 12.82m 42-00.75
12.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.27m FOUL
10 Nana Yaw Agyeman FR Dickinson 12.61m 41-04.50
11.53m FOUL 12.61m
11 Brian Price SO Elizabethtown 12.30m 40-04.25
FOUL 11.36m 12.30m
12 Brock Hartman JR Dickinson 12.26m 40-02.75
FOUL 12.07m 12.26m
13 Conall Joyce JR Misericordia 12.10m 39-08.50
10.94m 11.98m 12.10m
14 Preston Duffield FR Frostburg St 11.68m 38-04.00
FOUL 11.68m FOUL
15 Anthony Taddeo SO Susquehanna 11.51m 37-09.25
11.51m FOUL FOUL
16 Thayer Phillips JR Juniata 10.99m 36-00.75
FOUL 10.99m FOUL
17 Curtis Anthony SO Susquehanna 10.62m 34-10.25
FOUL 10.62m FOUL
18 Matthew Strubinger JR Elizabethtown 10.19m 33-05.25
FOUL 10.19m FOUL
19 Sean Myron FR PSU-Harrisburg 9.83m 32-03.00
FOUL FOUL 9.83m
20 Samuel Hebert FR Susquehanna 9.54m 31-03.75
FOUL FOUL 9.54m
21 Collin Wainwright FR McDaniel 9.46m 31-00.50
9.46m FOUL FOUL
22 Paul Kumpar SR Frostburg St 8.93m 29-03.75
FOUL 8.93m FOUL
23 Ryan Mathews SO Marywood 7.48m 24-06.50
FOUL 7.48m FOUL
-- Zachary Zigarelli SO Messiah FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nick Villareal SO McDaniel FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nathan Fagnano SO Susquehanna FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Marcus Disbrow Unattached DNS
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ryan Atcavage JR Marywood 7.45 2 729
2 Trent McGuire SO Susquehanna 7.60 1 681
3 Aaron Gray Unattached 7.67 2 659
4 Christian Scotti JR Marywood 7.82 1 613
5 Bryce Steele SO Misericordia 7.88 1 595
6 Josiah Provan FR Messiah 7.91 2 586
7 Charlie Miske FR Dickinson 8.07 2 540
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Charlie Miske FR Dickinson 2:58.57 678
2 Christian Scotti JR Marywood 3:01.03 654
3 Trent McGuire SO Susquehanna 3:02.28 642
4 Josiah Provan FR Messiah 3:16.41 512
5 Aaron Gray Unattached 3:17.20 506
6 Ryan Atcavage JR Marywood 3:21.55 469
7 Bryce Steele SO Misericordia 3:26.00 432
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ryan Atcavage JR Marywood 8.97 1 752
2 Aaron Gray Unattached 9.39 2 662
3 Trent McGuire SO Susquehanna 10.45 1 459
4 Bryce Steele SO Misericordia 10.50 3 450
5 Christian Scotti JR Marywood 10.62 2 430
6 Charlie Miske FR Dickinson 11.09 1 354
7 Josiah Provan FR Messiah 11.22 3 334
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Aaron Gray Unattached 1.81m 5-11.25 636
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
P P P P P P P O P O XXO XO XXO XO XXX
2 Ryan Atcavage JR Marywood 1.66m 5-05.25 512
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
P O O O O O O O XO XXX
2 Trent McGuire SO Susquehanna 1.66m 5-05.25 512
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
P P P P P XXO O O O XXX
4 Christian Scotti JR Marywood 1.63m 5-04.25 488
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
P O P O O O O XO XXX
4 Bryce Steele SO Misericordia 1.63m 5-04.25 488
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
P O XXO O XO O XO XXO XXX
6 Josiah Provan FR Messiah 1.60m 5-03.00 464
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
O P XO P XO P XO XXX
6 Charlie Miske FR Dickinson 1.60m 5-03.00 464
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
P O XO O O O O XXX
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ryan Atcavage JR Marywood 4.54m 14-10.75 772
2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 4.44 4.54 4.64
P P P P O P P P P P XO XXO P O XXO XO XO XXX
2 Aaron Gray Unattached 4.14m 13-07.00 656
2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24
P P P P P P P P O P O P O P O O XXO XXX
3 Bryce Steele SO Misericordia 3.24m 10-07.50 416
2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34
P P P P P P P P P XO P XO XXX
4 Trent McGuire SO Susquehanna 3.14m 10-03.50 391
2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24
P P P P XO P P O P O O XXX
4 Christian Scotti JR Marywood 3.14m 10-03.50 391
2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24
O P O O O O O XO O O XO XXX
6 Josiah Provan FR Messiah 2.74m 8-11.75 296
2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84
O P O O O O XO XXX
6 Charlie Miske FR Dickinson 2.74m 8-11.75 296
2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84
P P XO XO O XO O XXX
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Aaron Gray Unattached 6.18m 20-03.50 626
5.75m 5.75m 6.18m
2 Ryan Atcavage JR Marywood 5.92m 19-05.25 569
5.87m 5.63m 5.92m
3 Bryce Steele SO Misericordia 5.67m 18-07.25 516
4.99m 5.12m 5.67m
4 Christian Scotti JR Marywood 5.56m 18-03.00 494
5.56m 5.25m 5.30m
5 Trent McGuire SO Susquehanna 5.51m 18-01.00 483
5.13m 5.09m 5.51m
6 Josiah Provan FR Messiah 5.47m 17-11.50 475
5.33m 5.47m FOUL
7 Charlie Miske FR Dickinson 5.36m 17-07.00 453
5.36m 5.08m 5.31m
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ryan Atcavage JR Marywood 11.08m 36-04.25 551
10.78m 9.98m 11.08m
2 Bryce Steele SO Misericordia 10.52m 34-06.25 517
10.09m 10.52m 9.97m
3 Aaron Gray Unattached 10.24m 33-07.25 500
10.09m 10.24m 10.10m
4 Christian Scotti JR Marywood 10.15m 33-03.75 495
10.04m 10.15m 9.68m
5 Josiah Provan FR Messiah 8.85m 29-00.50 417
8.01m 8.85m 8.72m
6 Charlie Miske FR Dickinson 8.81m 28-11.00 414
7.89m 8.81m 7.89m
7 Trent McGuire SO Susquehanna 7.73m 25-04.50 350
7.40m FOUL 7.73m
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
AARTFC: A 4000
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ryan Atcavage JR Marywood 4354A
2 Aaron Gray Unattached 4245A
3 Christian Scotti JR Marywood 3565
4 Trent McGuire SO Susquehanna 3518
5 Bryce Steele SO Misericordia 3414
6 Charlie Miske FR Dickinson 3199
7 Josiah Provan FR Messiah 3084
Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Classic
Garrett Sports Complex Field House - 1/17/2020 to 1/18/2020
Last Completed Event
Women Indoor Pentathlon
Points 60H HJ SP LJ 800
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Wiederrecht 9.43 1.71m 9.91m 5.18m 2:29.77
Messiah 5-07.25 32-06.25 17-00
SR 3518 (822) (867) (524) (609) (696)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Olivia Miller 10.35 1.56m 9.20m 4.90m 2:44.51
Carlow 5-01.25 30-02.25 16-01
JR 2868 (648) (689) (477) (532) (522)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Lindsey Gladden 9.79 1.47m 8.71m 4.79m 2:54.06
Marywood 4-09.75 28-07 15-08.75
SR 2710 (752) (588) (445) (503) (422)
-------------------------------------------------
4 Awnshae Smith 9.89 1.44m 6.59m 4.73m 2:48.05
Marywood 4-08.75 21-07.5 15-06.25
SO 2568 (733) (555) (309) (487) (484)
-------------------------------------------------
5 Caitlin Henneforth 10.45 1.44m 6.75m 4.13m 2:43.57
Misericordia 4-08.75 22-01.75 13-06.75
JR 2375 (630) (555) (319) (338) (533)
-------------------------------------------------
6 Sarah Zultevicz 10.66 1.50m 7.51m 4.40m 3:15.67
King's (Pa.) 4-11 24-07.75 14-05.25
JR 2219 (594) (621) (368) (403) (233)
-------------------------------------------------
7 Emily Harrington 10.03 1.32m 6.97m 4.40m 3:03.69
King's (Pa.) 4-04 22-10.5 14-05.25
SO 2203 (706) (429) (333) (403) (332)
-------------------------------------------------
8 Macy Hamlett 10.64 1.44m 6.96m 4.39m 3:10.04
Dickinson 4-08.75 22-10 14-05
FR 2163 (597) (555) (332) (401) (278)
-------------------------------------------------
9 Madison Howell 10.57 1.32m 7.17m 4.32m 2:59.77
Marywood 4-04 23-06.25 14-02.25
SO 2135 (609) (429) (346) (384) (367)
-------------------------------------------------
10 Yasmine Kabwasa-McGuire 11.09 1.35m 8.79m 4.67m 3:37.85
McDaniel 4-05 28-10.25 15-04
FR 2000 (522) (460) (451) (472) (95)
-------------------------------------------------
11 Karly Kaminsky 11.85 1.32m 7.07m 3.98m 2:55.28
Marywood 4-04 23-02.5 13-00.75
SR 1887 (405) (429) (340) (303) (410)
-------------------------------------------------
12 Sarah Case 12.05 NH 9.73m 4.17m 3:14.56
McDaniel 31-11.25 13-08.25
SO 1478 (377) (0) (512) (347) (242)
-------------------------------------------------
Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Classic
Garrett Sports Complex Field House - 1/17/2020 to 1/18/2020
Last Completed Event
Men Heptathlon
Points 60 LJ SP HJ Day1 60H PV 1000
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Atcavage 7.45 5.92m 11.08m 1.66m 8.97 4.54m 3:21.55
Marywood 19-05.25 36-04.25 5-05.25 14-10.75
JR 4354 (729) (569) (551) (512) 2361 (752) (772) (469)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Aaron Gray 7.67 6.18m 10.24m 1.81m 9.39 4.14m 3:17.20
Unattached 20-03.5 33-07.25 5-11.25 13-07
4245 (659) (626) (500) (636) 2421 (662) (656) (506)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Christian Scotti 7.82 5.56m 10.15m 1.63m 10.62 3.14m 3:01.03
Marywood 18-03 33-03.75 5-04.25 10-03.5
JR 3565 (613) (494) (495) (488) 2090 (430) (391) (654)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Trent McGuire 7.60 5.51m 7.73m 1.66m 10.45 3.14m 3:02.28
Susquehanna 18-01 25-04.5 5-05.25 10-03.5
SO 3518 (681) (483) (350) (512) 2026 (459) (391) (642)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Bryce Steele 7.88 5.67m 10.52m 1.63m 10.50 3.24m 3:26.00
Misericordia 18-07.25 34-06.25 5-04.25 10-07.5
SO 3414 (595) (516) (517) (488) 2116 (450) (416) (432)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Charlie Miske 8.07 5.36m 8.81m 1.60m 11.09 2.74m 2:58.57
Dickinson 17-07 28-11 5-03 8-11.75
FR 3199 (540) (453) (414) (464) 1871 (354) (296) (678)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Josiah Provan 7.91 5.47m 8.85m 1.60m 11.22 2.74m 3:16.41
Messiah 17-11.5 29-00.5 5-03 8-11.75
FR 3084 (586) (475) (417) (464) 1942 (334) (296) (512)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2311 views
History for Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
Show 8 more
|