PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
January 17th-18th 2020 Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2014 Results - Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Classic
Jan 18th 2014, 7:40pm
Search
2014 Results - Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 18th 2014, 7:40pm
Comments
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Classic
- Jan 17, 2014
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alvernia
Dickinson
Juniata
Keystone
Lebanon Valley
McDaniel
Messiah
Misericordia
Stevenson
Susquehanna
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.01
nwi
1
2
Williams, Devonte
Stevenson
07.06
nwi
1
3
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
07.24
nwi
1
4
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
07.27
nwi
1
5
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
07.34
nwi
1
6
McFarlin, Scott
Alvernia
07.38
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.02
nwi
1
2
Williams, Devonte
Stevenson
07.14
nwi
2
3
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
07.20
nwi
5
4
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
07.28
nwi
5
5
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
07.31
nwi
4
6
McFarlin, Scott
Alvernia
07.32
nwi
5
7
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
07.34
nwi
5
7
Lockhart, Christopher
Alvernia
07.34
nwi
2
9
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
07.42
nwi
3
10
Engle, Mark
Messiah
07.43
nwi
2
11
McGinnis, Ian
Lebanon Valley
07.45
nwi
4
12
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.49
nwi
6
12
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
07.49
nwi
4
14
Walker, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
07.52
nwi
6
14
Minnick, Tim
Messiah
07.52
nwi
3
16
Myers, Charles
Dickinson
07.54
nwi
1
17
Kunz, James
Susquehanna
07.57
nwi
2
18
Getz, Taylor
Stevenson
07.66
nwi
6
19
Niederhofer, Nathan
Stevenson
07.72
nwi
1
20
Martin, Andrew
Alvernia
07.74
nwi
6
21
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
07.75
nwi
5
21
Skyers, Shane
Stevenson
07.75
nwi
1
23
Fureman, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
07.80
nwi
3
24
Simpson, Dalonte
Stevenson
07.82
nwi
2
25
Honeycutt, Brody
Alvernia
07.92
nwi
6
26
McNee, Anthony
Misericordia
07.93
nwi
1
27
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
08.09
nwi
4
28
Kilinsky, Eric
Susquehanna
08.17
nwi
5
29
Pegg, Garrett
Stevenson
08.19
nwi
3
30
Lusk, Brady
Stevenson
08.69
nwi
4
31
Aremu, Leonard
Susquehanna
09.09
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Devonte
Stevenson
23.00
nwi
1
2
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
23.45
nwi
7
3
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
23.80
nwi
8
4
White, Nicholas
Messiah
24.18
nwi
3
5
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
24.28
nwi
7
6
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
24.35
nwi
8
7
McGinnis, Ian
Lebanon Valley
24.40
nwi
4
8
Engle, Mark
Messiah
24.44
nwi
5
9
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
24.46
nwi
5
10
Minnick, Tim
Messiah
24.81
nwi
3
11
Barfield, Cedric
Susquehanna
24.90
nwi
6
12
Tucker, Nicholas
Lebanon Valley
24.98
nwi
4
12
Myers, Charles
Dickinson
24.98
nwi
5
14
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
25.03
nwi
4
15
Flohr, Jeremy
Keystone
25.08
nwi
7
16
Niederhofer, Nathan
Stevenson
25.10
nwi
1
17
Turner, Jordan
Dickinson
25.15
nwi
5
18
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
25.21
nwi
4
19
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
25.46
nwi
3
20
Simpson, Dalonte
Stevenson
25.85
nwi
6
21
Roche, Nick
Alvernia
25.91
nwi
3
22
Ruhl, George
Misericordia
26.08
nwi
2
23
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
26.36
nwi
5
24
McNee, Anthony
Misericordia
26.46
nwi
2
25
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
26.67
nwi
3
26
Pegg, Garrett
Stevenson
27.32
nwi
1
27
Ngui, Joel
Messiah
27.65
nwi
2
28
Lusk, Brady
Stevenson
30.61
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
52.89
5
2
Hamid, Abdul
Keystone
53.37
3
3
Foshay, Brady
Dickinson
53.67
2
4
Flohr, Jeremy
Keystone
53.72
5
5
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
53.76
5
6
Miller, Brady
Messiah
53.78
3
7
English, Christian
Keystone
54.08
4
8
Johnson, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
54.11
3
9
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
54.42
5
10
Aumen, Luke
Messiah
54.59
1
11
McCarthy, William
Dickinson
54.83
4
12
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
54.88
4
13
Nazario, Matthew
Alvernia
55.01
4
14
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
55.49
2
15
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
55.62
4
16
Ruhl, George
Misericordia
56.90
3
16
Pellow, Jeffrey
Lebanon Valley
56.90
2
18
Brand, Jonathan
Keystone
57.55
2
19
Ausel, Andrew
Messiah
58.59
1
20
Mull, Ryan
Juniata
59.24
3
21
Mendoza, Brandon
Susquehanna
59.75
2
22
Ward, Jason
Juniata
1:00.91
1
23
Pegg, Garrett
Stevenson
1:01.03
1
24
Lusk, Brady
Stevenson
1:16.35
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
2:00.28
4
2
Erford, Matt
Susquehanna
2:02.85
4
3
Albaugh, Brendon
Susquehanna
2:03.29
4
4
Ambrosi, Steve
Unattached
2:03.40
4
5
Goelz, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
2:03.53
4
6
Hepner, Mason
Dickinson
2:04.00
2
7
Sansevere, Robbie
Dickinson
2:04.22
4
8
Praetsch, Trevor
Messiah
2:04.52
3
9
Jackson, Jon
Dickinson
2:04.53
3
10
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
2:05.08
4
11
Nolan, Patrick
Dickinson
2:05.65
3
12
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:06.90
3
13
McFarland, Torin
Susquehanna
2:08.38
3
14
Bogdan, Ryan
Juniata
2:09.05
2
15
Gass, Matt
Susquehanna
2:09.70
3
16
Motsko, Jeremy
Susquehanna
2:09.98
3
17
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
2:10.05
3
18
Tirro, Luigi
Misericordia
2:10.13
2
19
Bonds, Eliott
Lebanon Valley
2:10.20
4
20
White, Conor
Dickinson
2:10.45
4
21
Hughes, Cody
Alvernia
2:10.86
4
22
Sansevere, Matthew
Dickinson
2:11.24
2
23
Davis, Derrick
Unattached
2:12.10
1
24
Albert, Abram
Messiah
2:12.40
1
25
King, Jake
Keystone
2:13.02
2
26
Horan, Patrick
Dickinson
2:13.24
3
27
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
2:13.91
2
28
Sayous, Christopher
Lebanon Valley
2:14.89
2
29
Krott, Jacob
Juniata
2:15.31
1
30
Brown, Pat
Susquehanna
2:16.20
1
31
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:16.67
1
32
Robinson, Connor
Juniata
2:16.82
3
33
Weron, Nick
Misericordia
2:17.18
2
34
Steiner, Kyle
Keystone
2:19.45
3
35
Becker, Ben
Misericordia
2:22.56
1
36
Vitzthum, Alex
Stevenson
2:23.97
1
37
Bialek, Thomas
Alvernia
2:24.26
1
38
Melick, Grier
Stevenson
2:25.77
1
39
MacNamee, Peter
Alvernia
2:25.81
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:28.62
2
2
Goelz, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
4:31.59
2
3
Sansevere, Robbie
Dickinson
4:35.29
2
4
Iovoli, Austin
Susquehanna
4:35.50
2
5
White, Conor
Dickinson
4:36.73
2
6
Lynch, Peter
Susquehanna
4:37.92
2
7
Bonds, Eliott
Lebanon Valley
4:38.67
2
8
Deignan, Eric
Misericordia
4:40.08
2
9
Pardoe, Nate
Messiah
4:44.42
2
10
Ferry, Matthew
Dickinson
4:48.27
2
11
Skavery, Justin
Susquehanna
4:49.75
2
12
Weron, Nick
Misericordia
4:54.92
2
13
Krott, Jacob
Juniata
4:56.92
1
14
Ramirez, Merced
Messiah
4:57.14
1
15
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
4:57.85
2
16
Salach, Mike
Susquehanna
5:00.95
1
17
MacNamee, Peter
Alvernia
5:01.51
1
18
Perez, Christian
Keystone
5:03.77
1
19
Albert, Abram
Messiah
5:03.82
1
20
Eastwood, Ethan
Susquehanna
5:17.00
1
21
Wallace, Chase
Susquehanna
5:17.07
1
22
Vitzthum, Alex
Stevenson
5:35.10
1
23
Melick, Grier
Stevenson
5:44.85
1
24
Beardsley, Chris
Messiah
5:47.68
1
25
Janasek, Tj
Stevenson
5:54.11
1
26
Rhoads, Deege
Stevenson
6:09.75
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steinbock, Ryan
Dickinson
8:46.49
3
2
Clark, Greg
Dickinson
8:51.13
3
3
Mynatt, Henry
Dickinson
8:57.71
3
4
Klein, David
Dickinson
8:58.79
3
5
Clarke, Justin
Keystone
9:00.35
2
6
Crowe, John
Susquehanna
9:02.44
3
7
Simmons, Zachary
Dickinson
9:03.76
3
8
Sisson, Peter
Dickinson
9:04.04
2
9
Steadman, Joey
Dickinson
9:04.81
3
10
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
9:05.04
3
11
Crowe, Paul
Susquehanna
9:05.61
3
12
Strenta, Alex
Dickinson
9:08.71
3
13
Sensenig, Tyler
Messiah
9:13.92
2
14
Alter, Nate
Juniata
9:14.70
2
15
Howard, Eli
Dickinson
9:14.89
3
16
Faus, Alex
Messiah
9:16.56
2
17
Smith, Hunter
Dickinson
9:18.06
3
18
Predhome, Alexander
Dickinson
9:21.35
3
19
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
9:23.86
2
20
Pardoe, Josh
Messiah
9:24.95
2
21
Fleming, Nathan
Messiah
9:25.85
1
22
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
9:26.21
2
23
Corti, James
Dickinson
9:27.18
3
24
Rinehart, Cole
Dickinson
9:27.49
2
25
Mash, Brandon
Susquehanna
9:29.37
2
26
Polanco, Dan
Keystone
9:29.96
3
27
Schatz, Jared
Messiah
9:30.71
2
28
Headland, Phil
Messiah
9:33.81
2
29
Skelton, Evan
Susquehanna
9:33.97
2
30
Shirk, Cameron
Messiah
9:37.33
1
31
Isenebrg, Dan
Susquehanna
9:37.99
2
32
Bickel, Curtis
Unattached
9:43.72
2
33
Martinelli, Austin
Misericordia
9:48.12
1
34
Laird, Ryan
Messiah
9:57.34
1
35
Harrel, Mark
Susquehanna
9:59.03
2
36
Scheib, Christopher
Messiah
10:00.61
1
37
Pezza, Matt
Susquehanna
10:04.98
2
38
Zeigler, Joel
Messiah
10:12.31
1
39
Stonier, Jeremy
Keystone
10:18.72
1
40
Powers, Ibsen
Lebanon Valley
10:23.80
1
41
Bley, Edward
Messiah
10:25.38
1
42
Mast, Timothy
Messiah
10:26.86
1
43
Garraway, Mark
Lebanon Valley
10:28.63
1
44
Kaledin, Luke
Dickinson
10:47.72
1
45
Diehl, Jeremy
Messiah
10:49.38
1
46
Tanner, Ben
Lebanon Valley
10:57.62
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
08.60
nwi
1
2
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.91
nwi
1
3
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
08.94
nwi
1
4
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
09.07
nwi
1
5
Almonte, A. Eloy
Lebanon Valley
09.49
nwi
1
6
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
09.60
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
08.95
nwi
3
2
White, Nicholas
Messiah
09.05
nwi
1
3
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
09.15
nwi
1
4
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.31
nwi
1
5
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
09.37
nwi
1
6
Almonte, A. Eloy
Lebanon Valley
09.51
nwi
3
7
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
09.51
nwi
1
8
Engle, Drew
Messiah
09.62
nwi
2
9
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
09.69
nwi
2
10
Almonte, A. Fernando
Lebanon Valley
09.80
nwi
2
11
Cornelius, Dane
Messiah
10.08
nwi
2
12
Hampton, Quentin
Messiah
11.42
nwi
3
13
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
11.73
nwi
2
14
Roche, Nick
Alvernia
15.21
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Susquehanna
1:33.86
2
2
Laniewsk
,
Blackwoo
,
McSurdy
,
Gavin
Keystone
1:34.26
2
3
Pugh
,
McGinnis
,
Bennett
,
Almonte
Lebanon Valley
1:36.01
2
4
Tucker
,
Fronk
,
Almonte
,
Sweeper
Lebanon Valley
1:36.39
1
5
Niederho
,
Getz
,
Simpson
,
Williams
Stevenson
1:36.43
1
6
Marich
,
Nelson
,
Adeyemo
,
McNee
Misericordia
1:39.70
2
7
Murphy
,
Heber
,
Exley
,
MacMilla
Juniata
1:42.85
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFarlin
,
Hughes
,
Clinchoc
,
Nazario
Alvernia
3:36.58
2
2
Daubert
,
Higley
,
Hause
,
Nelson
Misericordia
3:37.16
2
3
Erford
,
Buxton
,
Albaugh
,
Kerns
Susquehanna
3:37.50
2
4
Hamid
,
Strum
,
McSurdy
,
English
Keystone
3:38.59
2
5
Johnson
,
Pavlik
,
Hartman
,
Fronk
Lebanon Valley
3:42.76
1
6
Mandley
,
Robinson
,
Heber
,
Murphy
Juniata
3:46.79
1
7
Almonte
,
Lloyd
,
Pellow
,
Sayous
Lebanon Valley
3:50.46
1
8
Skavery
,
Gass
,
Motsko
,
Mendoza
Susquehanna
3:50.69
1
9
Perez
,
Steiner
,
King
,
Brand
Keystone
3:50.94
1
10
Tirro
,
Weron
,
Ruhl
,
Osko
Misericordia
3:52.61
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pardoe
,
White
,
Headland
,
Schatz
Messiah
10:53.33
1
2
Jarvis
,
Strum
,
Hamid
,
Polanco
Keystone
11:01.20
1
3
Alter
,
Robinson
,
Guetzlaf
,
Bogdan
Juniata
11:09.82
1
4
Sullivan
,
Weikel
,
McFarlan
,
Brindle
Susquehanna
11:33.80
1
5
Janasek
,
Melick
,
Vitzthum
,
Rhoads
Stevenson
13:37.14
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stutzman, Trevor
Messiah
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
2
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
3
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
13.26m
(43'6)
1
4
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
5
Emery, Dillon
Alvernia
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
6
Blockberger, James
Keystone
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
7
Dupes, Bryce
Juniata
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
8
Ruhl, Bradee
Lebanon Valley
10.67m
(35'0)
1
9
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
10
Howard, Peter
Dickinson
10.47m
(34'4)
1
11
Krsulic, Michael
Misericordia
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
12
Kidhardt, Steve
Juniata
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
13
Rock, Tim
Keystone
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
2
Landgraf, Seth
Susquehanna
13.06m
(42'10)
1
3
Gavin, Dylan
Susquehanna
12.65m
(41'6)
1
4
Streeter, Josh
Alvernia
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
5
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
6
Boyles, Michael
Messiah
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
7
Kidhardt, Steve
Juniata
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
8
Shetrom, Jesse
Lebanon Valley
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
9
Emery, Dillon
Alvernia
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
10
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
11
Dupes, Bryce
Juniata
8.54m
(28'0)
1
12
Yost, Dylan
Lebanon Valley
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
13
Whitt, Bronson
Alvernia
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
14
Seaman, Zach
Alvernia
6.48m
(21'3)
1
15
Rock, Tim
Keystone
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Aryeequaye, Robert
Keystone
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Bailey, Trey
Susquehanna
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Tirro, Luigi
Misericordia
1.73m
(5'8)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Barfield, Cedric
Susquehanna
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Young, Brandon
Alvernia
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
4
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Turner, Jordan
Dickinson
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
6
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Engle, Drew
Messiah
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
10
Herr, Justin
Juniata
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
11
English, Christian
Keystone
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
12
Mathews, Trey
Juniata
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
13
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Niederhofer, Nathan
Stevenson
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Fureman, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Lloyd, Cody
Lebanon Valley
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
18
Skyers, Shane
Stevenson
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Brandon
Alvernia
13.72m
(45'0)
nwi
1
2
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Herr, Justin
Juniata
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Mathews, Trey
Juniata
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Almonte, A. Eloy
Lebanon Valley
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
9
Skyers, Shane
Stevenson
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullikin, Kale
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Martin, Andrew
Alvernia
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
DeLuca, Jack
Susquehanna
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Weir, Michael
Lebanon Valley
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Gingrich, Deryk
Lebanon Valley
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Hartman, Bradley
Lebanon Valley
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
DiAngelis, Dominic
Lebanon Valley
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Krajewski, Dave
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Humiston, Ralph
Dickinson
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
08.05
nwi
1
2
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
08.12
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
08.13
nwi
1
4
Martin, Liz
Messiah
08.14
nwi
1
5
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
08.18
nwi
1
6
Braungard, Ashley
Lebanon Valley
08.41
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
08.09
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
08.13
nwi
2
3
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
08.19
nwi
2
4
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
08.21
nwi
1
5
Martin, Liz
Messiah
08.26
nwi
4
6
Braungard, Ashley
Lebanon Valley
08.37
nwi
4
7
Hollister, Kirsten
Keystone
08.43
nwi
3
8
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
08.61
nwi
2
9
Sanders, Nya
Keystone
08.64
nwi
1
10
Delevan, Nicole
Keystone
08.65
nwi
1
11
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.68
nwi
3
12
Alguire, Gabrielle
Susquehanna
08.72
nwi
4
13
Muffly, Alexa
Lebanon Valley
08.73
nwi
4
14
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
08.74
nwi
3
15
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.80
nwi
2
16
Basile, Calli
Keystone
08.84
nwi
4
17
Guy, Elizabeth
Susquehanna
08.87
nwi
3
18
Burke, Hallie
Susquehanna
08.91
nwi
1
19
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
09.01
nwi
3
19
Erskine, Jadzia
Susquehanna
09.01
nwi
2
21
Mills, Emily
Stevenson
09.02
nwi
4
22
Gonzalez, Katiusca
Keystone
10.17
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
27.17
nwi
7
2
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
27.61
nwi
7
3
Martin, Liz
Messiah
27.72
nwi
7
4
Schumann, Olivia
Dickinson
27.85
nwi
6
5
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
28.17
nwi
5
6
Piper, Raisha
Keystone
28.19
nwi
5
7
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
28.28
nwi
7
8
Delevan, Nicole
Keystone
28.55
nwi
4
9
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
28.74
nwi
3
10
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
28.85
nwi
6
11
McCormick, Jasmine
McDaniel
28.88
nwi
6
12
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
29.25
nwi
5
13
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
29.37
nwi
6
14
Allon, Sydney
Dickinson
29.42
nwi
3
15
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
29.51
nwi
3
16
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
29.88
nwi
4
17
Weber, Ramona
Dickinson
29.97
nwi
6
18
Sanders, Nya
Keystone
30.06
nwi
4
19
Perehinec, Shalen
Juniata
30.18
nwi
4
19
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
30.18
nwi
2
21
Erskine, Jadzia
Susquehanna
30.41
nwi
2
22
Basile, Calli
Keystone
30.45
nwi
3
23
Burke, Hallie
Susquehanna
30.46
nwi
2
24
Michael, Kate
Misericordia
30.70
nwi
2
25
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
30.94
nwi
1
26
Mills, Emily
Stevenson
31.04
nwi
1
27
Pingatore, Caitlyn
Juniata
31.09
nwi
3
28
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
31.31
nwi
4
29
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
31.52
nwi
5
30
Hontz, Shelby
Alvernia
31.82
nwi
2
31
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
31.87
nwi
1
32
Monico, Stephanie
Lebanon Valley
32.66
nwi
1
33
Grauer, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
34.42
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schumann, Olivia
Dickinson
1:00.07
4
2
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
1:00.92
4
3
Fairchild, Mary
Misericordia
1:02.30
4
4
Pryor, Paula
Juniata
1:03.10
2
5
Hollister, Kirsten
Keystone
1:04.19
4
6
Weber, Ramona
Dickinson
1:06.22
2
7
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
1:06.31
2
8
Fairchild, Kelty
Misericordia
1:06.96
3
9
Piper, Raisha
Keystone
1:06.97
2
10
Allon, Sydney
Dickinson
1:07.67
3
11
Samper, Jamielyn
Lebanon Valley
1:08.08
1
12
Nelson, Stephanie
Keystone
1:12.76
2
13
Tribble, Surmaria
Stevenson
1:17.89
1
14
Saldana Rivera, Katherin
Susquehanna
1:24.36
1
15
Boone, Marjorie
Keystone
1:26.41
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
2:23.00
3
2
Heisey, Julie
Messiah
2:27.11
3
3
Race, Rebecca
Dickinson
2:27.51
3
4
Woods, Katrina
Juniata
2:29.24
2
5
Alleva, Laura
Susquehanna
2:30.60
3
6
Killmon, Bethany
Misericordia
2:34.01
3
7
Senning, Emily
Messiah
2:35.38
3
8
Frayne-Reixa, Adriana
Dickinson
2:35.53
2
9
Bamberski, Jacquelyn
Misericordia
2:36.79
2
10
Stockdale, Dana
Lebanon Valley
2:37.10
2
11
Eberly, Jill
Misericordia
2:37.74
3
12
Sunderland, Nicole
Messiah
2:38.19
2
13
Brown, Christanna
Alvernia
2:41.10
3
14
Lesneski, Alicia
Alvernia
2:41.17
3
15
Jones, Hannah
Lebanon Valley
2:42.79
2
16
Verruni, Gabby
Susquehanna
2:45.04
1
17
Sitler, Rebecca
Lebanon Valley
2:47.09
2
18
Kozel, Kassy
Misericordia
2:47.80
1
19
White, Emily
Lebanon Valley
2:51.10
2
20
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
2:54.44
2
21
Benson, Lucy
McDaniel
2:59.62
1
22
Mannix, Kelsey
McDaniel
3:07.48
1
23
Johnson, Shaina
Keystone
3:10.08
1
24
Cappiello, Jamie
Alvernia
3:13.99
1
25
Safford, Becky
Messiah
3:17.63
1
26
Tribble, Surmaria
Stevenson
4:09.47
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Katrina
Juniata
5:15.45
2
2
Race, Rebecca
Dickinson
5:26.10
2
3
Allen-Gorman, Chloe
McDaniel
5:30.16
2
4
Ludman, Taylor
Dickinson
5:30.67
2
5
Frayne-Reixa, Adriana
Dickinson
5:37.67
2
6
Killmon, Bethany
Misericordia
5:39.22
2
7
Kaler, Becky
McDaniel
5:46.42
2
8
Stevko, Andrea
Alvernia
5:59.87
2
9
Black, Sarah
Lebanon Valley
6:00.15
1
10
Eyler, Rachel
Lebanon Valley
6:01.32
1
11
Kisley, Hannah
Dickinson
6:04.00
1
12
Scrima, Victoria
Messiah
6:10.58
2
13
Kriskewic, Allison
Susquehanna
6:11.70
1
14
Vasiliu, Nicole
Lebanon Valley
6:17.13
1
15
Wolf, Emily
Juniata
6:20.11
1
16
Banks, Emily
Lebanon Valley
6:25.46
1
17
Minyon, Kelsey
McDaniel
6:38.49
1
18
Johnson, Shaina
Keystone
6:39.06
1
19
Lawrence, Amelia
McDaniel
6:47.78
1
20
Ruppert, Mylen
Alvernia
7:01.03
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
10:48.93
1
2
Bender, Jennifer
Messiah
10:50.83
1
3
Dougherty, Keirnan
Susquehanna
11:16.07
1
4
Colby, Abby
Dickinson
11:17.29
1
5
Bachman, Rachel
Susquehanna
11:26.14
1
6
Terzian, Polly
Dickinson
11:29.95
1
7
Vairo, Shannon
Keystone
11:33.39
1
8
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
11:33.40
1
9
Wright, Megan
Susquehanna
11:34.38
1
10
Becker, Tasha
Messiah
11:44.48
2
11
Knight, Emily
Dickinson
11:45.72
1
12
Bove, Jennifer
Messiah
11:53.88
2
13
Barbagallo, Emma
Messiah
11:55.68
2
14
Rzegocki, Mary
Dickinson
11:56.30
1
15
Kaschak, Amy
Susquehanna
11:59.06
1
16
Daley, Rachel
Susquehanna
12:03.44
1
17
Rekully, Gabby
Messiah
12:20.94
2
18
Peterson, Courtney
Juniata
12:28.54
2
19
Mason, Kaylene
Messiah
12:30.72
2
20
Hepp, Victoria
Messiah
12:40.44
2
21
Riley, Liane
Alvernia
12:44.11
2
22
Reardon, Elise
Misericordia
12:45.14
2
23
Marshall, Susannah
Messiah
12:45.36
2
24
Hendricks, Lauren
Susquehanna
12:51.80
2
25
Hurley, Katie
Misericordia
13:01.62
2
26
Santoleri, Rebecca
Misericordia
13:20.13
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
09.29
nwi
1
2
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.63
nwi
1
3
Fusco, Jessica
Keystone
10.17
nwi
1
4
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.49
nwi
1
5
Feather, Lyndsay
Messiah
10.62
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
09.40
nwi
1
2
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.46
nwi
2
3
Fusco, Jessica
Keystone
10.08
nwi
1
4
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.25
nwi
3
5
Feather, Lyndsay
Messiah
10.55
nwi
2
5
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.55
nwi
1
7
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
10.77
nwi
3
8
Michael, Kate
Misericordia
10.83
nwi
2
9
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
10.92
nwi
2
10
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
11.01
nwi
2
11
De Araujo, Camilla
Susquehanna
11.20
nwi
3
12
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
11.70
nwi
3
13
Ireland, Rebekah
Lebanon Valley
11.74
nwi
1
14
Hurst, Laura
Messiah
11.98
nwi
1
15
Stafford, India
Keystone
12.02
nwi
1
16
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
12.21
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norris
,
Fairchil
,
Fairchil
,
Viti
Misericordia
1:51.43
1
2
Fitti-Ha
,
Braungar
,
Gerchak
,
Muffly
Lebanon Valley
1:51.98
1
3
Mitchell
,
Guy
,
Tims
,
Sermsuwa
Susquehanna
1:54.72
1
4
Perehine
,
Pryor
,
Pingator
,
Gaines
Juniata
1:58.20
1
5
Bowser
,
Feather
,
Mills
,
Hurst
Messiah
2:02.28
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairchil
,
Viti
,
Eberly
,
Fairchil
Misericordia
4:15.99
2
2
O'Hara
,
Braungar
,
Stramara
,
Decker
Lebanon Valley
4:20.82
1
3
Burrows
,
Querfeld
,
Maneval
,
Martin
Messiah
4:21.30
2
4
Alleva
,
West
,
Grady
,
Spangler
Susquehanna
4:26.79
2
5
Bambersk
,
Killmon
,
Bolton
,
Kozel
Misericordia
4:33.89
1
6
Delevan
,
Fusco
,
Nelson
,
Holliste
Keystone
4:38.95
2
7
Bowser
,
Heisey
,
Rogers
,
Senning
Messiah
4:39.00
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Senning
,
Burrows
,
Scrima
,
Rogers
Messiah
13:40.36
1
2
White
,
O'Hara
,
Decker
,
Stockdal
Lebanon Valley
13:48.98
1
3
Sitler
,
Samper
,
Rees
,
Jones
Lebanon Valley
14:14.01
1
4
Stevko
,
Cappiell
,
Brown
,
Ruppert
Alvernia
15:03.71
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Jada
Keystone
12.83m
(42'1)
1
2
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
3
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
4
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
5
Ward, Ashlee
Misericordia
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
6
Ferko, Gillian
Dickinson
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
7
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
8
Thomas, Tia
Alvernia
10.14m
(33'3)
1
9
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
10
Broscious, Renea
Susquehanna
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
11
McCormick, Jasmine
McDaniel
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
12
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
13
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
14
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
14
Wise, Samantha
Misericordia
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
16
Chopka, Rachel
Messiah
8.41m
(27'7)
1
17
Orazzi, Rachel
Keystone
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
18
Guerrieri, Kayla
Alvernia
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
19
Fatzinger, Danielle
McDaniel
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
20
Vesey, Megan
Keystone
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
21
Moore, Sophie
Dickinson
7.62m
(25'0)
1
22
Streleckis, Tina Marie
Alvernia
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
23
Clark, Heather
Keystone
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
24
Gerchak, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
25
Lagasse, Peyton
Messiah
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
26
Newman, Elizabeth
Alvernia
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
2
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
3
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
4
Phillips, Jada
Keystone
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
5
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
6
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.75m
(35'3)
1
7
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
8
Yealy, Morgan
Lebanon Valley
9.50m
(31'2)
1
9
Guerrieri, Kayla
Alvernia
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
10
Clark, Heather
Keystone
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
11
Vesey, Megan
Keystone
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
12
Orazzi, Rachel
Keystone
7.60m
(24'11)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ashlee
Misericordia
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
2
Jimcosky, Amanda
Dickinson
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Johnson, Marie
Messiah
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
Coker, Hadlee
Messiah
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
7
Jendrezewski, Olivia
Lebanon Valley
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Grady, Megan
Susquehanna
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
10
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
8
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
12
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jendrezewski, Olivia
Lebanon Valley
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
2
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
3
Jimcosky, Amanda
Dickinson
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
4
McCormick, Jasmine
McDaniel
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Marie
Messiah
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Moore, Sophie
Dickinson
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
11
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Coker, Hadlee
Messiah
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
14
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
16
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
18
Goodman, Sarah
Messiah
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Enos, Meaghan
Misericordia
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Belanco, Gabby
Keystone
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Brady, Ariana
Keystone
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Gonzalez, Katiusca
Keystone
2.73m
(8'11.25)
nwi
1
23
Boone, Marjorie
Keystone
2.40m
(7'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
1
Jendrezewski, Olivia
Lebanon Valley
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
4
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
8
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Verdel, Bridget
Alvernia
9.53m
(31'3)
nwi
1
10
Stramara, Tori
Lebanon Valley
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Stafford, India
Keystone
8.88m
(29'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
8.65m
(28'4.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scales, Julie
Susquehanna
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
2
Messina, Gabriella
Alvernia
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
3
Verdel, Bridget
Alvernia
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
4
Wilson, Brittany
Lebanon Valley
2.44m
(8'0)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#orange-and-maroon-classic
451 shares:
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Dickinson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlisle, Pennsylvania
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#orange-and-maroon-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!