PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
January 17th-18th 2020 Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
Jan 25th 2017, 12:14am
Search
2017 Results - Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 25th 2017, 12:14am
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Juwan Petties- Jackson
6.99a
Misericordia
2.
Sr
Armond Owens
7.03a
Susquehanna
3.
Jr
Josiah Owhe
7.05a
Penn State-Harrisburg
4.
Fr
Aaron Holliday
7.07a
Stevenson
5.
Fr
Brian Zimmerman
7.13a
Lock Haven
Sr
Devonte Williams
FS
Stevenson
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Armond Owens
7.01a
Susquehanna
2.
Sr
Devonte Williams
7.10a
Stevenson
3.
Jr
Josiah Owhe
7.11a
Penn State-Harrisburg
4.
Fr
Aaron Holliday
7.14a
Stevenson
5.
Sr
Juwan Petties- Jackson
7.17a
Misericordia
6.
Fr
Brian Zimmerman
7.20a
Lock Haven
7.
So
Shamar Nelson
7.22a
Frostburg State
8.
So
Tylor Bailey
7.23a
Stevenson
9.
Sr
Dan McSurdy
7.28a
Keystone
10.
Jr
Brian Crandell
7.31a
Stevenson
11.
So
Ryan Cruz
7.33a
Lock Haven
12.
Fr
Nick Jones
7.35a
Gallaudet
13.
So
Terry Duncan
7.39a
Keystone
13.
-
Steven Wong
7.39a
Penn State Universit...
13.
Jr
Bradley Vasilik
7.39a
Elizabethtown
16.
Jr
Mitch Schlegel
7.41a
Elizabethtown
17.
Jr
Adam Diabagate
7.42a
Stevenson
18.
Fr
Adam Gehret
7.43a
Lock Haven
19.
Fr
Stephen Caldwell
7.45a
York College (PA)
20.
Sr
Jamil Poole
7.47a
Moravian
21.
Jr
Eric Morton
7.48a
Moravian
22.
Fr
Michael Dube
7.50a
Misericordia
23.
-
Kyle Purnell
7.51a
Penn State Universit...
24.
Fr
Olufemi Obadina
7.55a
Messiah
24.
Fr
Ian Harpel
7.55a
Juniata
26.
Sr
Matt Barnett
7.56a
Moravian
26.
So
Vladhimir Theophile
7.56a
Penn State-Harrisburg
28.
So
Baru Roberson
7.60a
Moravian
28.
Fr
Ogemdi Chukwu
7.60a
Goucher
30.
So
Jared Alpaugh
7.62a
Penn State-Harrisburg
31.
Fr
Ben Jacks
7.63a
York College (PA)
32.
Fr
Xavier Trimble
7.64a
Frostburg State
33.
So
DaJuon Hibbert
7.65a
Moravian
34.
Jr
Montray Roberts
7.75a
Gallaudet
35.
Fr
Sam Weidorfer
7.77a
York College (PA)
36.
-
Daniel Gates
7.78a
Penn State Universit...
36.
Jr
Christian Pavlovich
7.78a
Messiah
38.
So
Nick Winch
7.79a
Elizabethtown
38.
Jr
Aaron Gray
7.79a
Messiah
40.
Fr
Christopher Shields
7.80a
Franklin & Marshall
40.
Fr
Ibi Braide
7.80a
Messiah
42.
Fr
Josh Starkey
7.83a
York College (PA)
43.
Sr
Jon Ditrick
7.84a
Susquehanna
44.
Sr
Dane Cornelius
7.86a
Messiah
45.
So
Moses Shanghie
7.91a
Penn State-Harrisburg
46.
Jr
Daniel Locklear
7.93a
Frostburg State
46.
Sr
Cody Aspril
7.93a
Elizabethtown
48.
Jr
Adam Fishbein
7.96a
Franklin & Marshall
49.
Fr
James Lukachinsky
8.01a
Misericordia
50.
Fr
Jason Vazquez
8.06a
Goucher
50.
Jr
Roger Barraby
8.06a
Franklin & Marshall
52.
-
Jihoon Heo
8.07a
Penn State Universit...
53.
Fr
Brandon Donmoyer
8.23a
Keystone
54.
Fr
Fernando Garcia
8.24a
York College (PA)
55.
Fr
Raphael Louis
8.49a
Franklin & Marshall
56.
Sr
William Kenney
8.57a
Elizabethtown
57.
Fr
Keodi Ozubu
8.74a
Penn State-Harrisburg
58.
Fr
Chuckwudi Kalu
8.81a
Gallaudet
Jr
Toraneau Varice
FS
Gallaudet
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Devonte Williams
22.67a
Stevenson
2.
Sr
Matt Gass
22.88a
Susquehanna
3.
So
Tylor Bailey
23.07a
Stevenson
4.
Jr
Josiah Owhe
23.26a
Penn State-Harrisburg
5.
Jr
Mitch Schlegel
23.31a
Elizabethtown
6.
Sr
Austin Gardener
23.39a
Moravian
7.
Jr
Michael Harth
23.45a
Misericordia
8.
Jr
Toraneau Varice
23.85a
Gallaudet
9.
So
Storm Fridinger
23.92a
Juniata
10.
Fr
Nick Jones
24.02a
Gallaudet
11.
Fr
Billy Dilolle
24.04a
Moravian
12.
Fr
Kevon Adams
24.05a
Frostburg State
13.
Fr
Ian Harpel
24.08a
Juniata
14.
Sr
Dan McSurdy
24.10a
Keystone
15.
Fr
Aaron Holliday
24.15a
Stevenson
16.
Fr
Michael Dube
24.17a
Misericordia
17.
So
Terry Duncan
24.18a
Keystone
18.
Jr
Kyle Rudman
24.29a
Stevenson
19.
-
Kyle Purnell
24.33a
Penn State Universit...
20.
So
Morgan Cheatham
24.43a
Stevenson
21.
Fr
Stephen Caldwell
24.48a
York College (PA)
22.
Fr
Kevin McCarthy
24.49a
Frostburg State
23.
Fr
Kolbey Barnes
24.51a
Frostburg State
24.
Sr
Kyle Hagerty
24.59a
Moravian
25.
Jr
Bradley Vasilik
24.61a
Elizabethtown
26.
Jr
R.J. Tucker
24.80a
Hood
27.
Fr
Christopher Shields
24.87a
Franklin & Marshall
28.
Fr
Jacob Kaminski-Mainardi
24.92a
Penn State-Harrisburg
29.
So
Nick Winch
25.01a
Elizabethtown
30.
Jr
Malik Harris
25.08a
Frostburg State
31.
So
Chris Antoine
25.22a
Moravian
31.
Fr
Adam Gehret
25.22a
Lock Haven
33.
Fr
Sam Weidorfer
25.31a
York College (PA)
34.
So
Zach Shafer
25.38a
Messiah
35.
So
William Claxton
25.48a
Susquehanna
36.
Jr
Roger Barraby
25.54a
Franklin & Marshall
37.
Jr
Christian Pavlovich
25.70a
Messiah
38.
-
Jihoon Heo
25.83a
Penn State Universit...
39.
Fr
Brett Koch
25.90a
Messiah
40.
So
Brian Webb
26.04a
Frostburg State
41.
Sr
Jon Ditrick
26.15a
Susquehanna
42.
Fr
Ibi Braide
26.22a
Messiah
42.
Fr
Ben Jacks
26.22a
York College (PA)
44.
Fr
Kai Christenberry
26.29a
Gallaudet
45.
Fr
Olufemi Obadina
26.49a
Messiah
46.
Fr
Josh Starkey
26.50a
York College (PA)
47.
Sr
William Kenney
26.67a
Elizabethtown
48.
-
Chris Becker
26.70a
Penn State Universit...
49.
Sr
Cody Aspril
27.12a
Elizabethtown
50.
Fr
Jason Vazquez
27.22a
Goucher
51.
Fr
Raphael Louis
28.54a
Franklin & Marshall
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Matt Riggins
51.75a
Stevenson
2.
So
Vladhimir Theophile
51.76a
Penn State-Harrisburg
3.
Sr
Cory Taggert
52.38a
Moravian
4.
Jr
Tom Fitzgerald
53.36a
Elizabethtown
4.
Jr
Carl Joseph
53.36a
Keystone
6.
Fr
Xavier Smith
53.46a
Penn State-Harrisburg
7.
Sr
Hossein Hakimi
53.51a
Frostburg State
8.
So
Ethan Budsock
53.60a
York College (PA)
9.
Sr
Brady Miller
53.68a
Messiah
10.
-
Kyle Bennison
54.22a
Penn State Universit...
11.
Fr
Iddriss Iddriss
54.30a
Stevenson
12.
So
Spencer Lyman
54.64a
Franklin & Marshall
13.
Fr
Nick Jones
54.89a
Gallaudet
14.
Fr
Jeff Espinal
54.92a
Elizabethtown
15.
So
Omar Arrieta
55.07a
Keystone
16.
Jr
Kyle Entin
55.16a
Susquehanna
17.
Fr
Darius Blalock
55.34a
Stevenson
18.
So
Avery Wood
55.38a
Stevenson
19.
Fr
Devante Mills
55.42a
Frostburg State
20.
Jr
Jeremiah Ratliff
55.60a
Hood
21.
Fr
Jacob Kaminski-Mainardi
55.65a
Penn State-Harrisburg
22.
Fr
Coulter Lewis
56.10a
Moravian
23.
-
Matt Doucette
56.29a
Penn State Universit...
24.
Jr
R.J. Tucker
56.32a
Hood
25.
Jr
Victor Gonzalez
56.36a
Susquehanna
26.
So
Bryce Williams
56.49a
Franklin & Marshall
27.
So
Bradley Forster
56.55a
Frostburg State
28.
Fr
Frank Cullen
56.81a
Penn State-Harrisburg
29.
Fr
Justin Coggeshall
56.93a
Goucher
30.
Fr
Evan Lutz
57.15a
Moravian
31.
Jr
Timothy Bailey
57.18a
York College (PA)
31.
So
Edward Okeke
57.18a
Misericordia
33.
So
Na'im Pretlow
57.34a
Moravian
34.
Sr
Ben Becker
57.40a
Misericordia
35.
Fr
Charles Alderman
57.75a
Frostburg State
36.
Sr
Adam Caccavale
58.01a
Franklin & Marshall
37.
-
Chris Becker
58.28a
Penn State Universit...
38.
-
Daniel Gates
58.47a
Penn State Universit...
39.
Fr
Kai Christenberry
58.58a
Gallaudet
40.
So
Shane Braunworth
58.63a
Messiah
41.
Jr
Cameron Adams
59.01a
Franklin & Marshall
42.
Sr
David Strum
59.41a
Keystone
43.
Fr
Jared Benjamin
59.48a
Franklin & Marshall
44.
Jr
Alex Koslowski
59.55a
York College (PA)
45.
Sr
Jordan Sweeney
59.68a
Moravian
46.
So
Miles Taylor
1:00.86a
Goucher
47.
Sr
Joshua Branscomb
1:01.00a
Gallaudet
48.
So
Malcolm Hayward
1:01.16a
Stevenson
49.
So
Benjamin Strausser
1:01.53a
Alvernia
50.
Fr
Jason Vazquez
1:02.40a
Goucher
51.
Fr
John Mihalchik
1:04.34a
Keystone
52.
Jr
Kyle Bulgarelli
1:05.98a
Hood
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michael Twist
2:00.47a
Elizabethtown
2.
Jr
Andrew Mitchell
2:01.23a
Moravian
3.
Sr
Nathaniel Pardoe
2:01.28a
Messiah
4.
So
Christian Mele
2:02.44a
Alvernia
5.
Alex Reese
2:02.72a
Unattached
6.
So
Zachary Crossey
2:02.74a
Hood
7.
Sr
Dylan Hartlaub
2:02.85a
York College (PA)
8.
Jr
Steven Guetzlaff
2:03.33a
Juniata
9.
Sr
Tyler Lamberson
2:03.65a
Misericordia
10.
So
Jonathan Buck
2:04.03a
Misericordia
11.
Fr
Sam Signor
2:04.15a
Lock Haven
12.
Jr
Daniel Caldwell
2:04.48a
York College (PA)
13.
Jr
Derrick Peterson
2:05.60a
Messiah
14.
So
Spencer Lyman
2:06.18a
Franklin & Marshall
15.
Jr
Mitchell Coakley
2:06.34a
Lock Haven
16.
So
Kadeem Willis
2:06.40a
Penn State-Harrisburg
17.
So
Sam Mercoli
2:06.76a
Stevenson
18.
So
Anthony Mercoli
2:07.03a
Stevenson
19.
So
Ben Hinkel
2:07.56a
York College (PA)
20.
So
Andrew Meci
2:07.90a
Juniata
21.
Sr
Max Whitehead
2:08.16a
Messiah
22.
Sr
Michael Whalen
2:08.17a
Franklin & Marshall
23.
So
Marcus Ward
2:08.35a
Keystone
24.
So
JT Klopcic
2:08.36a
Stevenson
25.
Jr
Patrick Miller
2:08.58a
Lock Haven
26.
Fr
Zachary Davis
2:08.60a
Misericordia
27.
Fr
Jacob Rickards
2:09.22a
Frostburg State
28.
So
Anson Weidner
2:10.44a
Lock Haven
29.
So
Devin Oyola
2:10.99a
Misericordia
30.
Sr
John Isaacson
2:11.03a
Gallaudet
31.
Fr
Desmond O'Donovan
2:11.70a
Juniata
32.
Sr
Conor Dimond
2:12.02a
Juniata
33.
Fr
Ryan Siegel
2:12.36a
Stevenson
34.
Sr
David Homce
2:12.67a
Frostburg State
35.
-
Evan Becker
2:12.96a
Penn State Universit...
36.
Jr
Steve Rivlin
2:13.28a
Susquehanna
37.
Fr
Brady Dumonchelle
2:14.13a
Frostburg State
38.
So
Aaron Hofmann
2:14.82a
Moravian
39.
Fr
Vinnie Caroselli
2:15.16a
Juniata
40.
Brian Petraco
2:15.32a
Unattached
41.
Fr
Lorenzo Wilson
2:15.84a
Frostburg State
42.
Fr
Joey Spallinger
2:15.89a
Lock Haven
43.
Fr
Kevin Afoakwah
2:17.34a
Penn State-Harrisburg
44.
Fr
Jacorey Flood
2:18.69a
Stevenson
45.
Fr
Tyler Barrett
2:20.44a
Alvernia
46.
Sr
Rafael Zamora
2:21.63a
Hood
47.
Sr
Thomas Bialek
2:24.11a
Alvernia
48.
Fr
Scott Mundis
2:25.09a
Penn State-Harrisburg
49.
So
Hayden Tranter
2:29.29a
Frostburg State
50.
So
Benjamin Strausser
2:29.93a
Alvernia
51.
Fr
Heath Hampton
2:30.18a
Gallaudet
52.
Fr
Carter Janorschke
2:48.19a
Gallaudet
53.
Fr
David Hernandez
3:13.83a
Gallaudet
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Langston Gash
4:28.14a
Stevenson
2.
Jr
Tom Fitzgerald
4:28.34a
Elizabethtown
3.
Jr
Grant Dell
4:28.66a
York College (PA)
4.
Jr
Sean Luzzi
4:30.75a
Misericordia
5.
Jr
Addison Monroe
4:30.95a
Lock Haven
6.
Sr
Joshua Pardoe
4:31.39a
Messiah
7.
Jr
Patrick Miller
4:32.38a
Lock Haven
8.
Fr
Greg Jaindl
4:33.34a
Moravian
9.
So
Christian Mele
4:33.45a
Alvernia
10.
So
Devon Harris
4:33.71a
Moravian
11.
So
Robert Romano
4:33.96a
Frostburg State
12.
So
Ciaran Fisher
4:37.44a
Susquehanna
13.
Sr
Michael Whalen
4:37.65a
Franklin & Marshall
14.
Fr
Liam Coverdale
4:37.88a
Elizabethtown
15.
Jeff Skwierz
4:38.42a
Unattached
16.
Jr
Michael Lewis
4:39.14a
Lock Haven
17.
Sr
Trever Reed
4:40.09a
Misericordia
18.
Sr
Justin Skavery
4:42.16a
Susquehanna
19.
So
Anson Weidner
4:42.87a
Lock Haven
20.
-
Matt Pennock
4:43.43a
Penn State Universit...
21.
Jr
Michael Kopach
4:46.18a
Moravian
22.
So
Zachary Crossey
4:46.40a
Hood
23.
Sr
Kenton Grossnickle
4:47.10a
Messiah
24.
Fr
Desmond O'Donovan
4:47.47a
Juniata
25.
Sr
Torin McFarland
4:49.08a
Susquehanna
26.
So
Brandon Tocket
4:49.15a
York College (PA)
27.
So
Darren Webb
4:49.40a
York College (PA)
28.
Fr
Brandon Sorge
4:49.47a
Susquehanna
29.
Fr
Zachary Davis
4:50.06a
Misericordia
30.
Brian Petraco
4:51.37a
Unattached
31.
Fr
Christopher Sabol
4:51.79a
Misericordia
32.
So
Brett Olin
4:53.09a
Stevenson
33.
So
Anthony Mercoli
4:54.32a
Stevenson
34.
Fr
Nikita Kulick
4:55.89a
Stevenson
35.
Fr
Christopher Myers
4:56.80a
Elizabethtown
36.
Fr
Peter D'Amico
4:57.74a
Juniata
37.
Jr
David Moretz
4:58.14a
Messiah
38.
So
Patrick Manion
4:58.97a
Franklin & Marshall
39.
Jr
Zachary Moody
4:59.12a
Misericordia
40.
So
Ryan Kiger
5:01.98a
Franklin & Marshall
41.
-
Christopher Dubuc
5:02.48a
Penn State Universit...
42.
So
Darren Labenberg
5:03.24a
Elizabethtown
43.
Fr
Justin Beasley-Turner
5:03.83a
Moravian
44.
Fr
Tucker Deacon
5:04.71a
York College (PA)
45.
Fr
Tyler Barrett
5:06.29a
Alvernia
46.
-
Evan Becker
5:13.22a
Penn State Universit...
47.
Jr
Kent Zelesky
5:14.54a
Juniata
48.
Sr
Thomas Bialek
5:16.29a
Alvernia
49.
Fr
Peyton Endy
5:17.24a
Elizabethtown
50.
Fr
Richard Saveleski
5:19.29a
Frostburg State
51.
Fr
Javaunte Neumann
5:22.40a
Goucher
52.
So
James Colapietro
5:23.29a
Keystone
53.
So
Benjamin Strausser
5:24.75a
Alvernia
54.
Sr
Stanton Higham
5:28.71a
Frostburg State
55.
Fr
Steven Glodek
5:29.58a
Juniata
56.
So
Jonathan Walton
5:33.12a
Frostburg State
57.
Fr
Gordon Szabo
5:53.14a
Penn State-Harrisburg
58.
Jr
Cooper Mueller
5:58.12a
Frostburg State
59.
Fr
Carter Janorschke
6:44.11a
Gallaudet
60.
Fr
Harsh Shah
7:07.79a
Gallaudet
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andrew Lesko
15:53.95a
Elizabethtown
2.
Jr
Alex Smith
16:16.51a
York College (PA)
3.
Sr
Nicholas Simpson
16:16.55a
Juniata
3.
So
Ben Smith
16:16.55a
Moravian
5.
Fr
Kirk Mummert
16:18.02a
Messiah
6.
Fr
Ryan Rippeon
16:18.09a
Elizabethtown
7.
Fr
Evan Ulrich
16:18.49a
Juniata
8.
Fr
Alexander Jones
16:29.12a
Juniata
9.
Fr
Ken Wallace
16:31.63a
Elizabethtown
10.
Fr
Charles Wood
16:35.20a
York College (PA)
11.
Sr
Colin Fleming
16:40.84a
York College (PA)
12.
So
Zachary Lofties
16:47.13a
Messiah
13.
So
Adam Barley
16:50.81a
Messiah
14.
Sr
Nate Liebsch
16:52.08a
Elizabethtown
15.
Fr
Gavin Kemery
16:58.16a
Moravian
16.
Sr
Mark Harrel
17:07.51a
Susquehanna
17.
Jr
Kyle Skelton
17:07.55a
Susquehanna
18.
So
Eric Denlinger
17:12.30a
Messiah
19.
Jr
Kevin Schofield
17:13.63a
Juniata
20.
So
Tyler Ronayne
17:22.76a
Elizabethtown
21.
-
Vitor Recchia
17:24.95a
Penn State Universit...
22.
So
Peter Milewski
17:33.03a
Moravian
23.
So
Robert Romano
17:38.06a
Frostburg State
24.
Jr
Eric Pressler
17:40.78a
Susquehanna
25.
Fr
Timothy Wolodkin
17:42.22a
Frostburg State
26.
So
Matthew Junio
17:52.27a
Alvernia
27.
Fr
Alex Tursi
18:05.00a
Moravian
28.
Sr
Timothy Mast
18:11.57a
Messiah
29.
Sr
Chase Wallace
18:33.78a
Susquehanna
30.
Sr
Xavier Alvarez
19:08.28a
Frostburg State
31.
So
Zachary Talbert
19:15.02a
Frostburg State
32.
So
Phillip Hogan
19:45.28a
Frostburg State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
John Spirk
8.66a
Moravian
2.
Fr
Ogemdi Chukwu
8.70a
Goucher
3.
Jr
Jeremiah Ratliff
8.76a
Hood
4.
So
Corey Allegrucci
9.08a
Keystone
5.
Sr
Quenlan Dunn
9.23a
Stevenson
6.
Sr
Darien Gray
9.33a
York College (PA)
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
John Spirk
8.79a
Moravian
2.
Jr
Jeremiah Ratliff
8.84a
Hood
3.
Fr
Ogemdi Chukwu
8.87a
Goucher
4.
So
Corey Allegrucci
8.89a
Keystone
5.
Sr
Quenlan Dunn
9.34a
Stevenson
6.
Sr
Darien Gray
9.36a
York College (PA)
7.
So
Miles Taylor
9.39a
Goucher
8.
Fr
Brett Koch
9.44a
Messiah
9.
Fr
Joey Spallinger
9.55a
Lock Haven
10.
Jr
Gunner Hahn
9.57a
Gallaudet
11.
So
Jahsir Mitchell
9.66a
Lock Haven
12.
So
Bradley Forster
9.67a
Frostburg State
13.
So
Woodrow Battle
9.74a
Moravian
14.
Sr
Jordan Sweeney
10.16a
Moravian
15.
Sr
John Isaacson
10.53a
Gallaudet
16.
Fr
Kevin Hedgeman
10.82a
Frostburg State
Jr
Nick Ide
DNF
Lock Haven
Fr
Brendan Foley
DQ
Moravian
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:33.72a
Lock Haven
2.
Relay Team
1:34.34a
Moravian
3.
Relay Team
1:34.47a
Misericordia
4.
Relay Team
1:36.10a
Frostburg State
5.
Relay Team
1:36.71a
Elizabethtown
6.
Relay Team
1:36.89a
Penn State Universit...
7.
Relay Team
1:37.16a
Gallaudet
8.
Relay Team
1:38.36a
Messiah
9.
Relay Team
1:39.79a
Penn State Universit...
10.
Relay Team
1:40.43a
Lock Haven
11.
Relay Team
1:41.29a
Penn State-Harrisburg
12.
Relay Team
1:41.76a
Frostburg State
13.
Relay Team
1:43.26a
Franklin & Marshall
14.
Relay Team
1:45.48a
Elizabethtown
15.
Relay Team
1:45.50a
Gallaudet
Relay Team
DNF
Stevenson
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:29.32a
Stevenson
2.
Relay Team
3:30.26a
Lock Haven
3.
Relay Team
3:32.24a
Elizabethtown
4.
Relay Team
3:32.84a
Penn State-Harrisburg
5.
Relay Team
3:34.50a
Moravian
6.
Relay Team
3:34.66a
Penn State Universit...
7.
Relay Team
3:34.82a
Messiah
8.
Relay Team
3:36.18a
Juniata
9.
Relay Team
3:36.49a
Frostburg State
10.
Relay Team
3:37.41a
Susquehanna
11.
Relay Team
3:37.95a
York College (PA)
12.
Relay Team
3:38.91a
Stevenson
13.
Relay Team
3:40.21a
Lock Haven
14.
Relay Team
3:42.87a
Misericordia
15.
Relay Team
3:45.86a
Susquehanna
16.
Relay Team
3:48.75a
Frostburg State
17.
Relay Team
3:51.37a
Moravian
18.
Relay Team
3:52.07a
Gallaudet
19.
Relay Team
3:56.73a
Goucher
20.
Relay Team
3:59.33a
Hood
21.
Relay Team
4:03.01a
Penn State-Harrisburg
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:44.94a
Lock Haven
2.
Relay Team
10:58.35a
Franklin & Marshall
3.
Relay Team
11:00.30a
Messiah
4.
Relay Team
11:02.90a
Stevenson
5.
Relay Team
11:03.27a
Juniata
6.
Relay Team
11:32.73a
Frostburg State
7.
Relay Team
12:01.29a
Penn State-Harrisburg
8.
Relay Team
12:07.89a
Messiah
9.
Relay Team
12:23.06a
Hood
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Logan Lewis
16.34m
Franklin & Marshall
2.
Jr
Shane Beavers
14.12m
Lock Haven
3.
Jr
Joshua Brown
13.60m
Susquehanna
4.
Sr
Greg Cahill
13.43m
Moravian
5.
Fr
Ryan Harper
12.93m
Moravian
6.
Sr
Donovan Burriss
12.88m
Frostburg State
7.
So
Tyler Bergsma
12.63m
Moravian
8.
Sr
Kashaud Bowman
12.26m
Frostburg State
9.
Jr
Ramon Williams
12.09m
Franklin & Marshall
10.
Fr
Nick Lindley
11.63m
York College (PA)
11.
Fr
John Kerns
11.62m
Frostburg State
12.
Jr
Ryan Bertsch
11.51m
Susquehanna
13.
Fr
Jordan Sponsler
11.26m
Messiah
14.
So
Cameron Yon
11.22m
Penn State-Harrisburg
15.
-
Garrett Skinner
11.14m
Penn State Universit...
16.
So
Daniel Fernandez
11.12m
Juniata
17.
Jr
Matthew Pysher
11.06m
Elizabethtown
18.
Fr
Dylan Heisey
10.91m
Susquehanna
19.
Fr
Ethan Miller
10.67m
York College (PA)
20.
Jr
Micah McConnell
10.58m
Juniata
21.
Fr
Mike Evans
10.33m
Susquehanna
22.
Fr
Sidney Yap
10.29m
Stevenson
23.
Jr
Cameron McDowell
9.90m
Misericordia
24.
-
Bobby Shelly
9.89m
Penn State Universit...
25.
So
Julian Pittman
9.73m
Penn State-Harrisburg
26.
Fr
Darby Bauer
9.68m
Goucher
27.
Fr
Marc Partee
9.55m
Stevenson
27.
Fr
Joseph Rebarchak
9.55m
Penn State-Harrisburg
29.
So
Terrence Moore
9.52m
Susquehanna
29.
Fr
Luke Kresge
9.52m
Misericordia
31.
So
Erik Dyrli
9.39m
Messiah
32.
So
Corey Allegrucci
8.78m
Keystone
33.
Fr
Brandon Julot
8.59m
Goucher
34.
So
Jason Bubenchik
8.48m
Elizabethtown
35.
Fr
Ronald Mattingly
7.70m
Gallaudet
36.
Fr
Rusmir Kasumocic
7.49m
Gallaudet
37.
Jr
Devaron Scott
7.45m
Gallaudet
38.
So
Brandon Creed
5.73m
Goucher
So
Alex Ardle
FOUL
York College (PA)
So
Brandon Davis
FOUL
Franklin & Marshall
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kahron Walker
1.93m
Moravian
2.
Fr
Chris Petraski
1.93m
Susquehanna
3.
So
Tevin Bailey
1.93m
Stevenson
4.
Fr
Alex White
1.88m
Penn State-Harrisburg
5.
Jr
Collin Schultz
1.83m
Frostburg State
6.
Jr
James Novak
1.83m
York College (PA)
7.
Jr
Matt Cardona
1.78m
Keystone
8.
Fr
Brett Koch
1.78m
Messiah
8.
Jr
Julien Freeman
1.78m
Lock Haven
10.
So
Tyler Stephenson
1.78m
Elizabethtown
11.
Fr
John Randolph
1.73m
Juniata
11.
So
Derrick Young
1.73m
Penn State-Harrisburg
13.
So
Brett Stage
1.73m
Misericordia
13.
Jr
Greg Shultz
1.73m
Misericordia
13.
So
Nate Ulrich
1.73m
Elizabethtown
-
Bobby Zografos
NH
Penn State Universit...
So
Jalil Clayton
NH
Penn State-Harrisburg
Sr
Quenlan Dunn
NH
Stevenson
So
Corey Allegrucci
NH
Keystone
Fr
Adam Gehret
NH
Lock Haven
Fr
Roland Cash
NH
Moravian
Fr
Jacob Blauch
NH
Susquehanna
So
Lorenzo Fuller
NH
Gallaudet
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tim Moses
5.00m
Messiah
2.
Jr
Greg Shultz
4.25m
Misericordia
3.
Sr
Dane Cornelius
3.95m
Messiah
4.
-
Cole Boychuck
3.95m
Penn State Universit...
5.
Sr
Jack DeLuca
3.80m
Susquehanna
5.
-
Jake Russo
3.80m
Penn State Universit...
7.
So
Scott Goodwin
3.80m
Moravian
8.
Fr
Zach Greenawalt
3.80m
Juniata
9.
-
Seth Kodner
3.65m
Penn State Universit...
10.
So
Brandon Tocket
3.50m
York College (PA)
11.
So
Christian Bentancourt
3.50m
York College (PA)
12.
Sr
George Pekeshe
3.35m
Franklin & Marshall
12.
Fr
Preston Weidner
3.35m
Moravian
12.
Sr
Jeremiah Clinchoc
3.35m
Alvernia
Fr
Spencer Maples
NH
Gallaudet
Fr
Conner Pavlik
NH
Elizabethtown
Fr
Kevin Hedgeman
NH
Frostburg State
Fr
Michael Richardson
NH
York College (PA)
John Arnold
NH
Unattached
Sr
Seth Bellott
NH
Alvernia
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kyle Hagerty
6.74m
Moravian
2.
So
Shamar Nelson
6.52m
Frostburg State
3.
Jr
Adam Diabagate
6.39m
Stevenson
4.
So
Jared Alpaugh
6.38m
Penn State-Harrisburg
5.
Jr
Julien Freeman
6.32m
Lock Haven
5.
Fr
Kevon Adams
6.32m
Frostburg State
7.
So
Rakee Cromwell
6.15m
Susquehanna
8.
So
Derrick Young
6.14m
Penn State-Harrisburg
9.
Fr
Eddie Sichilongo
6.01m
Keystone
10.
Jr
Jeremiah Ratliff
5.98m
Hood
11.
Fr
Noah Davis
5.95m
Lock Haven
12.
So
Tyler Stephenson
5.93m
Elizabethtown
13.
So
Olutobi Olugbenga
5.89m
Misericordia
14.
Fr
Xavier Trimble
5.86m
Frostburg State
15.
-
Jeffrey Mate
5.84m
Penn State Universit...
16.
Jr
Donnell McNair
5.82m
Messiah
17.
Jr
Kyle Rudman
5.80m
Stevenson
18.
Sr
Jeremiah Clinchoc
5.79m
Alvernia
19.
So
Tyler Jackson
5.78m
Lock Haven
20.
-
Cole Boychuck
5.76m
Penn State Universit...
21.
Jr
Matt Cardona
5.69m
Keystone
22.
-
Kyle Bennison
5.64m
Penn State Universit...
23.
So
Corey Allegrucci
5.50m
Keystone
24.
So
Malik Black
5.34m
Susquehanna
24.
Fr
John Randolph
5.34m
Juniata
26.
Jr
Jabari Benjamin
5.29m
Franklin & Marshall
27.
So
Nate Ulrich
5.25m
Elizabethtown
27.
Fr
Izaiah Eaves
5.25m
Stevenson
29.
Fr
Kyle Yi
4.92m
Penn State-Harrisburg
30.
So
Matthew Santa
4.50m
Susquehanna
31.
Jr
Montray Roberts
4.46m
Gallaudet
32.
So
Christian Villarosa
4.41m
Elizabethtown
33.
Fr
Fernando Garcia
4.33m
York College (PA)
So
Glen Davis
FOUL
York College (PA)
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kenneth Scott-Kelow
13.86m
Stevenson
2.
Fr
Eddie Sichilongo
13.81m
Keystone
3.
So
Christian Healey
13.64m
Frostburg State
4.
So
Olutobi Olugbenga
13.58m
Misericordia
5.
Jr
Jeremiah Ratliff
13.55m
Hood
6.
Jr
Julien Freeman
13.17m
Lock Haven
7.
Fr
Roland Cash
13.11m
Moravian
8.
Sr
Darien Gray
12.64m
York College (PA)
9.
Fr
Alex White
12.60m
Penn State-Harrisburg
10.
So
Tyler Jackson
12.59m
Lock Haven
11.
So
Rakee Cromwell
12.25m
Susquehanna
12.
-
Kyle Purnell
12.13m
Penn State Universit...
13.
Fr
Izaiah Eaves
12.12m
Stevenson
14.
Fr
Xavier Trimble
12.00m
Frostburg State
15.
Jr
James Novak
11.84m
York College (PA)
16.
So
Malik Black
11.79m
Susquehanna
17.
Fr
Jacob Blauch
11.75m
Susquehanna
18.
Sr
Ryan Kozloski
11.70m
Franklin & Marshall
19.
Fr
Noah Davis
11.68m
Lock Haven
20.
Jr
Jabari Benjamin
11.53m
Franklin & Marshall
21.
So
Nate Ulrich
11.25m
Elizabethtown
So
Christian Villarosa
FOUL
Elizabethtown
So
Jake Mitchell
FOUL
Keystone
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jimmy Werner
16.15m
Lock Haven
2.
Sr
Lamier Dodson
15.67m
Lock Haven
3.
So
Cameron Yon
14.42m
Penn State-Harrisburg
4.
Sr
Greg Cahill
14.40m
Moravian
5.
Jr
Curtis McInnis
13.86m
Stevenson
6.
Jr
Ryan Bertsch
13.85m
Susquehanna
7.
So
Tyler Bergsma
13.05m
Moravian
8.
Jr
Matthew Pysher
12.88m
Elizabethtown
9.
Sr
Keith Oelschlaeger
12.50m
Frostburg State
10.
Sr
Yves Patrick Broussoul
12.05m
Frostburg State
11.
Sr
Ryan Kozloski
11.51m
Franklin & Marshall
12.
So
Jeremy Kuba
11.20m
Misericordia
13.
Fr
Nick Lindley
11.16m
York College (PA)
14.
Fr
Erik Blautzik
10.90m
Frostburg State
15.
So
Daniel Fernandez
10.60m
Juniata
16.
Fr
Darby Bauer
10.09m
Goucher
17.
Fr
Luke Kresge
9.97m
Misericordia
18.
So
Brandon Davis
9.77m
Franklin & Marshall
19.
So
Jonathan Anthony
9.59m
Moravian
20.
Jr
Kyle Bulgarelli
9.27m
Hood
21.
So
Paul Pope
8.78m
York College (PA)
22.
Fr
Dylan Heisey
7.96m
Susquehanna
23.
Fr
Kolby Monts
7.83m
Stevenson
24.
Fr
Marc Partee
7.03m
Stevenson
Jr
William Gushue
FOUL
Elizabethtown
So
Erik Dyrli
FOUL
Messiah
So
Alex Ardle
FOUL
York College (PA)
Jr
Ramon Williams
FOUL
Franklin & Marshall
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kayla Truesdel
7.85a
Frostburg State
2.
Sr
Heather Wanner
7.97a
Alvernia
3.
Sr
Jasmine Mitchell
8.16a
Susquehanna
4.
Fr
Cierra Roberts
8.22a
Stevenson
5.
Fr
Kimberly Hammond
8.31a
Stevenson
6.
Sr
Samantha Szewczak
8.43a
Lock Haven
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Heather Wanner
8.00a
Alvernia
2.
Jr
Kayla Truesdel
8.04a
Frostburg State
3.
Sr
Jasmine Mitchell
8.14a
Susquehanna
4.
Fr
Cierra Roberts
8.22a
Stevenson
5.
Fr
Kimberly Hammond
8.28a
Stevenson
6.
Sr
Samantha Szewczak
8.35a
Lock Haven
7.
Jr
Cassidy Barshinger
8.35a
Lock Haven
8.
Sr
Kelsey Detweiler
8.38a
Elizabethtown
9.
-
Devin McDuffie
8.41a
Penn State Universit...
10.
Jr
Hannah Conway
8.43a
York College (PA)
11.
Sr
Lauren White
8.44a
Moravian
12.
Jr
Ashley Williams
8.45a
Penn State-Harrisburg
13.
Fr
Chalisse Lockley
8.46a
Stevenson
14.
Sr
Carlye McQueen
8.47a
Susquehanna
14.
Jr
Melanie Fry
8.47a
Misericordia
16.
Fr
Samantha Reed
8.49a
Susquehanna
17.
So
Amari Schooler
8.50a
Moravian
18.
Jr
Brielle Shuster
8.51a
Misericordia
18.
So
Morgan Sutton
8.51a
Lock Haven
20.
Fr
Chloe Wagner
8.53a
Lock Haven
21.
Sr
Kati Piger
8.57a
Penn State Universit...
22.
So
Felicia Hallworth
8.61a
Keystone
23.
Fr
Cecilia Fullowan
8.62a
Moravian
24.
So
Kaitlin Muccio
8.64a
Franklin & Marshall
25.
Jr
Marisa Brisbane
8.67a
York College (PA)
26.
So
McKenna Welshans
8.69a
Messiah
27.
Fr
Demi Davis-Waters
8.71a
Stevenson
28.
Sr
Stephanie Bellott
8.72a
Elizabethtown
29.
Fr
Alexander Toni
8.75a
Susquehanna
30.
Fr
Meghan Lazarchak
8.76a
Moravian
31.
Fr
Mackenzie Smith
8.84a
Frostburg State
32.
Fr
Jordan Sobolesky
8.87a
Elizabethtown
33.
Fr
Ashleigh Denault
8.90a
Elizabethtown
34.
Sr
Mary Fairchild
8.91a
Misericordia
35.
Fr
Jasmine Mangle
8.98a
Hood
36.
So
Raynisha Johnson
9.00a
Frostburg State
37.
Sr
Shellane McKitty
9.03a
Gallaudet
38.
Fr
Kaley Stinson
9.04a
Elizabethtown
39.
Jr
Andrea Christmas
9.17a
Hood
40.
So
Saria Webb
9.22a
Gallaudet
41.
Fr
Elsa Landis
9.28a
Franklin & Marshall
41.
Fr
Savannah Bailey
9.28a
Juniata
43.
Fr
Alie Simpson
9.63a
Franklin & Marshall
44.
Fr
Suraia Silveira
9.79a
Juniata
45.
So
Samantha Monetti
9.90a
Keystone
46.
Fr
Emma Slinkman
9.93a
Alvernia
47.
So
Heather Martin
9.96a
Frostburg State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kayla Truesdel
26.31a
Frostburg State
2.
Sr
Heather Wanner
26.95a
Alvernia
3.
Fr
Cierra Roberts
26.97a
Stevenson
4.
Fr
Samantha Reed
27.39a
Susquehanna
5.
Sr
Kelsey Detweiler
27.65a
Elizabethtown
6.
Fr
Rachel Wylie
27.71a
Franklin & Marshall
7.
Sr
Nicole Delevan
27.83a
Keystone
8.
Fr
Kimberly Hammond
28.04a
Stevenson
9.
Jr
Melanie Fry
28.21a
Misericordia
10.
Fr
Chalisse Lockley
28.22a
Stevenson
10.
Fr
Kelsie Kennedy
28.22a
Messiah
12.
So
Kaitlin Muccio
28.25a
Franklin & Marshall
13.
Sr
Alexis Groce
28.28a
Elizabethtown
14.
So
Christy White
28.30a
Messiah
15.
Sr
Mary Fairchild
28.31a
Misericordia
16.
Fr
Dyonne Hicks
28.72a
Stevenson
17.
Jr
Tameka Wood
28.75a
Keystone
18.
Jr
Lia Chak
28.79a
Elizabethtown
19.
Fr
Meghan Lazarchak
28.80a
Moravian
20.
So
Felicia Hallworth
28.83a
Keystone
21.
Fr
Sabrina Piccinini
28.93a
Franklin & Marshall
22.
Fr
Cecilia Fullowan
28.94a
Moravian
23.
Jr
Marisa Brisbane
28.96a
York College (PA)
24.
Jr
Hannah Conway
29.06a
York College (PA)
25.
So
McKenna Welshans
29.22a
Messiah
26.
Fr
Ashleigh Denault
29.29a
Elizabethtown
27.
Fr
Alexander Toni
29.48a
Susquehanna
28.
Fr
Mackenzie Smith
29.56a
Frostburg State
29.
So
Rachael Dzik
29.58a
Alvernia
30.
So
Tamara Suchan
29.70a
Moravian
31.
-
Maia Hill
29.78a
Penn State Universit...
32.
Fr
Emma Adams
29.88a
Stevenson
33.
Fr
Hannah Schell
29.98a
York College (PA)
34.
So
Megan Oyer
30.01a
Keystone
35.
Sr
Stephanie Bellott
30.12a
Elizabethtown
36.
Jr
Anne Measley
30.24a
York College (PA)
37.
Fr
Lindsay Lord
30.60a
Misericordia
38.
Fr
Jasmine Mangle
30.72a
Hood
39.
Fr
Alexa Pietrini
30.76a
Susquehanna
40.
So
Raynisha Johnson
30.83a
Frostburg State
41.
Jr
Morgan Jones
30.96a
York College (PA)
42.
Fr
Alie Simpson
31.03a
Franklin & Marshall
43.
Fr
Savannah Bailey
31.34a
Juniata
44.
Fr
Elsa Landis
31.50a
Franklin & Marshall
45.
So
Savannah Younginer
31.66a
Penn State-Harrisburg
46.
Fr
Emily Stubits
32.83a
Hood
47.
Fr
Emma Slinkman
33.01a
Alvernia
48.
Fr
Alyssa Siebers
33.31a
Hood
49.
So
Rebecca Lewis
33.79a
Keystone
50.
Jr
Laura Williams
34.05a
Goucher
51.
Fr
Anyia Brown
34.06a
Gallaudet
52.
So
Asha Amin
34.70a
Penn State-Harrisburg
53.
Sr
Jamilla Hubbard
37.27a
Gallaudet
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Amy Viti
59.53a
Unattached
2.
So
Reilly Wagner
1:02.30a
Misericordia
3.
Sr
Kelty Fairchild
1:02.41a
Misericordia
4.
Sr
Alexis Groce
1:02.78a
Elizabethtown
5.
Fr
Georgia Gillcrist
1:02.92a
York College (PA)
6.
So
Anna Osman
1:03.36a
Moravian
7.
Sr
Nicole Delevan
1:03.70a
Keystone
8.
Fr
Chelsea Frantz
1:04.90a
Franklin & Marshall
9.
Sr
Emily Cronise
1:05.00a
York College (PA)
10.
So
Kayla Bias
1:05.88a
Stevenson
11.
Jr
Grace Adams
1:06.14a
Franklin & Marshall
12.
Sr
Meredith Malcolm
1:06.22a
Franklin & Marshall
13.
Fr
Danielle Tomko
1:06.31a
Moravian
14.
Jr
Anne Measley
1:06.77a
York College (PA)
15.
Fr
CJ Morris
1:06.90a
Stevenson
16.
So
Carly Allport
1:06.93a
Elizabethtown
17.
Fr
Alexa Pietrini
1:07.73a
Susquehanna
18.
So
Liza Callueng
1:08.46a
Alvernia
19.
Fr
Kelsey Hadsall
1:08.49a
Misericordia
20.
Fr
Nancy Le
1:09.05a
Franklin & Marshall
21.
So
Devon Matz
1:09.58a
Misericordia
22.
Sr
Caroline Muir
1:09.76a
Franklin & Marshall
23.
So
Lian Grow
1:10.01a
Moravian
24.
Sr
Shellane McKitty
1:10.05a
Gallaudet
25.
Fr
Corinne Mulhearn
1:10.50a
Misericordia
26.
Sr
Holly Wagner
1:10.68a
Moravian
27.
So
Shania Alotta
1:10.88a
Moravian
28.
So
Savannah Younginer
1:15.97a
Penn State-Harrisburg
29.
So
Fatuma Ali
1:21.09a
Gallaudet
30.
Fr
Edith Hollander
1:28.53a
Goucher
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Leanne Weaver
2:20.00a
Messiah
2.
Fr
Carly Danoski
2:23.28a
Moravian
3.
So
Kayla Miller
2:26.37a
Messiah
4.
Fr
Maddison Landis
2:27.93a
Messiah
5.
-
Meghan Reynolds
2:30.77a
Penn State Universit...
6.
Sr
Jacquelyn Bamberski
2:30.93a
Misericordia
7.
Jr
Lauren Hause
2:31.05a
Misericordia
8.
Fr
Achol Odolla
2:32.00a
Stevenson
9.
Fr
Erin Doherty
2:32.29a
Elizabethtown
9.
Jr
Jill Eberly
2:32.29a
Misericordia
11.
-
Darien Kase
2:34.74a
Penn State Universit...
12.
So
Yanibel Collado
2:34.75a
Juniata
13.
Sr
Sarah Wirth
2:35.64a
Lock Haven
14.
Sr
Kasey Fogelsanger
2:36.33a
York College (PA)
15.
-
Rita Concannon
2:37.56a
Penn State Universit...
16.
So
Mary Sam
2:37.86a
Stevenson
17.
Sr
Keirnan Dougherty
2:38.04a
Susquehanna
18.
Fr
Katherine Meyer
2:38.33a
Susquehanna
19.
Sr
Alicia Lesneski
2:39.10a
Alvernia
20.
Fr
Hannah Stolpe
2:39.17a
Messiah
21.
Fr
Veronica Repetz
2:39.36a
Penn State-Harrisburg
22.
Fr
Azia Kalil
2:39.39a
Juniata
23.
Fr
Rachel Grow
2:39.46a
Lock Haven
24.
So
Meaghen Stewart
2:40.93a
Juniata
25.
Fr
Amanda Shultz
2:41.67a
Lock Haven
26.
Sr
Andrea Stevko
2:42.73a
Alvernia
27.
Sr
Gabby Verruni
2:43.56a
Susquehanna
28.
Fr
Alyssa Alberghini
2:44.27a
Alvernia
29.
Sr
Shannon Kuseryk
2:44.63a
York College (PA)
30.
So
Brianna Kreiss
2:45.66a
Elizabethtown
31.
Fr
Michala Garrison
2:46.16a
Frostburg State
32.
So
Aja Cunningham
2:46.17a
Messiah
33.
Jr
Julia Malpass
2:47.30a
Alvernia
34.
Fr
Lily Magliente
2:49.76a
Franklin & Marshall
35.
So
Katherin Schmitter
2:51.84a
Misericordia
36.
So
Leah Persing
2:52.49a
Misericordia
37.
Fr
Abby Shupp
2:53.00a
Keystone
38.
Fr
Sophie Worthy
2:53.20a
Franklin & Marshall
39.
Fr
Ally Knepp
2:56.31a
Lock Haven
40.
Sr
Rebecca Kotula
3:00.39a
Goucher
41.
So
Gabrielle Petty
3:02.82a
Frostburg State
42.
Fr
Shannon Thomson
3:06.70a
Lock Haven
43.
Fr
Sidonie Brown
3:06.85a
Frostburg State
44.
So
Lydia Heishman
3:08.91a
Juniata
45.
So
Jessica Snouwaert
3:18.44a
Goucher
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Amanda Shultz
5:27.73a
Lock Haven
2.
Jr
Natalie Ross
5:28.03a
Messiah
3.
Fr
Claudia Sacks
5:28.50a
Juniata
4.
-
Ariane Abadi
5:29.20a
Penn State Universit...
5.
Fr
Caroline Stickley
5:31.65a
Lock Haven
6.
Jr
Hannah Stauffer
5:35.90a
Susquehanna
7.
Fr
Ashley Rohrer
5:36.35a
Moravian
8.
So
Clare Schoen
5:37.65a
Misericordia
9.
So
Danielle Cardone
5:40.28a
Messiah
10.
Sr
Catherine Springer
5:40.87a
Messiah
11.
-
Rita Concannon
5:41.41a
Penn State Universit...
12.
Sr
Kasey Fogelsanger
5:42.17a
York College (PA)
13.
Fr
Emily Madigan
5:46.94a
Misericordia
14.
Jr
Holly Eliason
5:49.92a
Messiah
15.
Jr
Seema Tailor
5:50.21a
Susquehanna
16.
Sr
Samantha Gehly
5:51.53a
Elizabethtown
17.
Jr
Valerie Pagano
5:54.56a
Misericordia
18.
Sr
Emily Leboffe
5:55.33a
Susquehanna
19.
Sr
Karina Stetsyuk
5:56.11a
Hood
20.
Fr
Amanda Hassinger
5:58.16a
Lock Haven
21.
Fr
Bryn Trout
6:00.77a
Lock Haven
22.
Fr
Laura Heinzlmeir
6:01.48a
Misericordia
23.
Fr
Ashley Dunteman
6:04.15a
Misericordia
24.
Fr
Courtney Dukmen
6:05.42a
Lock Haven
25.
Fr
Emily Nelson
6:09.32a
Elizabethtown
26.
So
Kristy Hansen
6:11.87a
Keystone
27.
Fr
Courtney Gelb
6:12.00a
Elizabethtown
28.
Fr
Julia Orloff
6:19.08a
Messiah
29.
So
Allison Goulden
6:25.08a
Juniata
30.
Sr
Caroline Kearney
6:29.74a
Franklin & Marshall
31.
Fr
Rebecca Herwig
6:30.05a
Juniata
32.
-
Lauren Beck
6:32.82a
Penn State Universit...
33.
Jr
Miranda Sly
6:44.69a
Hood
34.
So
Hannah Brogan
6:44.98a
Goucher
35.
Jr
Vanessa Hurst
6:51.56a
Juniata
36.
Jr
Nicole Musey
6:54.89a
Gallaudet
37.
So
Gabrielle Petty
6:59.84a
Frostburg State
38.
Fr
Tessa Beck
7:05.01a
Alvernia
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brenna McNamee
18:29.77a
Elizabethtown
2.
Sr
Brianna Earnshaw
18:40.42a
Elizabethtown
3.
Jr
Maria Anderson
19:17.76a
Elizabethtown
4.
Sr
Elizabeth Wedekind
19:19.15a
Elizabethtown
5.
So
Meredith Hartz
19:19.58a
Misericordia
6.
So
Colleen Kernan
19:20.22a
Elizabethtown
7.
Sr
Alissa Rogers
19:23.32a
Messiah
8.
Fr
Erin Reese
19:25.01a
Susquehanna
9.
So
Jordyn Donnelly
20:20.14a
Misericordia
10.
Sr
Rachel Daley
20:24.04a
Susquehanna
11.
Jr
Alyssa Schwarz
20:28.39a
Misericordia
12.
Jr
Rachel Aukamp
20:36.01a
Messiah
13.
Jr
Elizabeth Lelonek
20:40.77a
Messiah
14.
Sr
Faith Thackston
21:00.82a
Frostburg State
15.
Sr
Karina Stetsyuk
21:01.01a
Hood
16.
Fr
Rachel Berninger
21:12.73a
York College (PA)
17.
Fr
Sarah McCurry
21:21.06a
Frostburg State
18.
So
Alyssa Limbaugh
21:22.74a
Moravian
19.
Jr
Oriana Howell
21:32.74a
York College (PA)
20.
Sr
Elise Reardon
21:38.01a
Misericordia
21.
Fr
Ally Bishop
21:49.34a
Messiah
22.
Fr
Marlee Hornbaker
22:02.78a
Moravian
23.
So
Maddie Smith
22:32.59a
Messiah
24.
Jr
Kirsten Lebo
23:08.50a
Moravian
25.
Fr
Cassandra Rehnert
23:10.57a
Alvernia
26.
Jr
Maggie O'Day
23:18.37a
Misericordia
27.
Fr
Marissa Bennici
23:47.61a
Alvernia
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ashley Williams
9.12a
Penn State-Harrisburg
2.
So
Reilly Wagner
9.42a
Misericordia
3.
So
Rashana Tompkins
9.43a
Lock Haven
4.
Jr
Melissa Cheong
9.58a
Moravian
5.
Fr
Lydia Werner
9.60a
Lock Haven
6.
Jr
Kristen Frawley
9.66a
Messiah
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Ashley Williams
9.28a
Penn State-Harrisburg
2.
So
Reilly Wagner
9.35a
Misericordia
3.
Fr
Lydia Werner
9.44a
Lock Haven
4.
Jr
Kristen Frawley
9.51a
Messiah
5.
So
Rashana Tompkins
9.54a
Lock Haven
6.
Jr
Melissa Cheong
9.55a
Moravian
7.
Fr
Rachel Wylie
9.67a
Franklin & Marshall
8.
-
Erica Filipovits
9.68a
Penn State Universit...
9.
Fr
Malley Bowen
9.72a
Keystone
10.
So
Amari Schooler
9.75a
Moravian
11.
-
Vanessa Romulus
9.81a
Penn State Universit...
12.
Jr
Alexis Palfey
9.96a
Lock Haven
13.
Fr
Kelsie Kennedy
9.97a
Messiah
14.
Jr
Aleksandra Kiszka
10.02a
Franklin & Marshall
15.
Fr
Lindsay Lord
10.10a
Misericordia
16.
Fr
Dyonne Hicks
10.17a
Stevenson
17.
Fr
Hannah Schell
10.24a
York College (PA)
18.
Sr
Jill Heymann
10.34a
Hood
19.
Jr
Jacqueline Mangogna
10.42a
Hood
20.
Jr
Emily Plante
10.54a
York College (PA)
21.
Fr
Lily Cooper
10.58a
Moravian
22.
So
Devon Matz
10.63a
Misericordia
23.
So
Laura Bowen
10.67a
Stevenson
24.
Sr
Georgia Cleary
10.86a
Misericordia
25.
Jr
Rachel Callahan
10.97a
Misericordia
26.
Sr
Holly Wagner
11.08a
Moravian
27.
Fr
Emma Adams
11.22a
Stevenson
27.
Sr
Amy Virostek
11.22a
Frostburg State
29.
Fr
Emily Stubits
11.26a
Hood
30.
Jr
Laura Williams
11.54a
Goucher
31.
Fr
Alyssa Siebers
12.03a
Hood
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:50.73a
Misericordia
2.
Relay Team
1:51.14a
Lock Haven
3.
Relay Team
1:51.78a
Franklin & Marshall
4.
Relay Team
1:53.46a
Moravian
5.
Relay Team
1:53.55a
Messiah
6.
Relay Team
1:54.16a
Elizabethtown
7.
Relay Team
1:56.49a
Stevenson
8.
Relay Team
1:56.78a
Lock Haven
9.
Relay Team
1:58.36a
Elizabethtown
10.
Relay Team
2:02.20a
Hood
11.
Relay Team
2:03.22a
Goucher
12.
Relay Team
2:12.43a
Gallaudet
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:08.04a
Lock Haven
2.
Relay Team
4:09.28a
Misericordia
3.
Relay Team
4:14.73a
Stevenson
4.
Relay Team
4:17.43a
Messiah
5.
Relay Team
4:20.97a
York College (PA)
6.
Relay Team
4:23.01a
Penn State Universit...
7.
Relay Team
4:30.92a
Misericordia
8.
Relay Team
4:33.70a
Juniata
9.
Relay Team
4:36.57a
Frostburg State
10.
Relay Team
4:37.75a
Lock Haven
11.
Relay Team
4:43.39a
Juniata
12.
Relay Team
4:50.22a
Messiah
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
13:34.70a
Penn State Universit...
2.
Relay Team
13:41.84a
Stevenson
3.
Relay Team
13:45.62a
Juniata
4.
Relay Team
14:01.49a
Alvernia
5.
Relay Team
14:03.44a
Franklin & Marshall
6.
Relay Team
14:49.46a
Frostburg State
7.
Relay Team
15:21.26a
Juniata
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Danika Ani
13.65m
Stevenson
2.
So
Jess Rega
12.61m
Stevenson
3.
Sr
Amanda Porter
11.95m
Elizabethtown
4.
So
Alyssa McMinn
11.37m
Messiah
5.
So
Leah Gamber
11.16m
Elizabethtown
6.
Jr
Maggie Heft
10.79m
Moravian
7.
So
Kelsey Koontz
10.55m
Lock Haven
8.
So
Becca Simon
10.50m
Messiah
9.
Jr
Zoe Harris
10.43m
Frostburg State
10.
Fr
Lila Goodhile
10.25m
Messiah
11.
Fr
Natalie Kent
10.20m
Goucher
12.
Fr
Taylor Gunter
10.18m
Goucher
13.
-
Sally Baer
10.16m
Penn State Universit...
14.
So
Aerial Kendrick
10.08m
York College (PA)
15.
So
Holly Van Wie
9.81m
Frostburg State
15.
Fr
Gabby Emeigh
9.81m
York College (PA)
15.
-
Marley O'Brien
9.81m
Penn State Universit...
18.
Fr
Ashley Waterman
9.73m
Juniata
19.
Jr
Alexa Feduchak
9.71m
Elizabethtown
20.
So
Kylie Orndorf
9.61m
Juniata
21.
Fr
Olivia Fry
9.58m
York College (PA)
22.
Fr
Kiarra Nowell
9.55m
Stevenson
23.
So
Stephanie Williams
9.45m
Lock Haven
24.
Sr
Samantha Wise
9.38m
Misericordia
25.
Sr
Monique Latourette
9.37m
Susquehanna
26.
Fr
Danielle Pitts
9.04m
Hood
27.
So
Rachale Hair
8.78m
Penn State-Harrisburg
28.
Fr
Vanessa Blose
8.74m
Moravian
29.
Fr
Ruvarashe Chimusoro
8.26m
Franklin & Marshall
30.
Fr
Iana Davis
8.16m
Misericordia
31.
Fr
Marylauren Davignon
7.67m
Juniata
32.
Fr
Keirstin Tawney
7.57m
Frostburg State
33.
Jr
Jacqueline Mangogna
7.52m
Hood
34.
Jr
Najee Mendes
7.14m
Franklin & Marshall
34.
Fr
Ilise Wanamaker
7.14m
Misericordia
36.
Fr
Addisyn McGregor
7.11m
Penn State-Harrisburg
37.
Jr
Aleyna Fitz
7.04m
Hood
38.
So
Shannon Quirk
6.66m
Alvernia
39.
Fr
Abigail Courtemanche
5.75m
Gallaudet
40.
So
Tabitha Lee
5.62m
Keystone
41.
Jr
Katie Thompson
4.98m
Goucher
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Reilly Wagner
1.67m
Misericordia
2.
Jr
Melissa Cheong
1.57m
Moravian
2.
Sr
Marie Johnson
1.57m
Messiah
4.
-
Vanessa Romulus
1.57m
Penn State Universit...
5.
-
Erica Filipovits
1.52m
Penn State Universit...
5.
Jr
Alyssa Ward
1.52m
Franklin & Marshall
7.
So
Sarah Rinaldi
1.47m
Susquehanna
7.
Jr
Casie Cronk
1.47m
Moravian
7.
Jr
Alexis Palfey
1.47m
Lock Haven
10.
So
Brook Rozenberg
1.47m
Lock Haven
10.
Jr
Elizabeth Cole
1.47m
Messiah
12.
Fr
Chloe Almeida
1.47m
Stevenson
13.
Jr
Brittany Lewis
1.42m
Lock Haven
14.
-
Abby Rummel
1.42m
Penn State Universit...
15.
So
Meghan Incantalupo
1.42m
Stevenson
15.
Sr
Payton Wagmeister
1.42m
Elizabethtown
17.
Jr
Jacqueline Mangogna
1.42m
Hood
17.
Sr
Georgia Cleary
1.42m
Misericordia
19.
So
Kylie Morrison
1.37m
Misericordia
19.
Sr
Katelyn Fisher
1.37m
Juniata
19.
Fr
Katie Snyder
1.37m
Elizabethtown
19.
Fr
Emily Clark
1.37m
York College (PA)
So
Asha Amin
NH
Penn State-Harrisburg
So
Rachel Romain
NH
Messiah
So
Rachael Dzik
NH
Alvernia
Jr
Laura Williams
NH
Goucher
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Megan Renes
2.90m
Messiah
2.
Fr
Katie Krutz
2.90m
York College (PA)
3.
So
Danielle Zahn
2.75m
Elizabethtown
4.
Jr
Jennifer Peters
2.75m
York College (PA)
5.
Fr
Natalie Nye
2.60m
Elizabethtown
6.
Fr
Paiton Kelly
2.45m
Elizabethtown
7.
Sr
Rebecca Kotula
2.45m
Goucher
7.
Sr
Savannah Schools
2.45m
Misericordia
Sr
Rikka Olson
NH
Dickinson
So
Bailee Hilaman
NH
Lock Haven
So
Heather Martin
NH
Frostburg State
Fr
Sabrina Piccinini
NH
Franklin & Marshall
Fr
Megan Heiges
NH
Messiah
Fr
Emma Slinkman
NH
Alvernia
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Oniesha Clarke
5.36m
Misericordia
2.
Sr
Sarah Ostroski
5.11m
Misericordia
3.
Jr
Alyssa Ward
4.96m
Franklin & Marshall
4.
Fr
Malley Bowen
4.93m
Keystone
5.
-
Cassandra Lageman
4.78m
Penn State Universit...
6.
Jr
Brittany Lewis
4.72m
Lock Haven
7.
Fr
Kortney McEwen
4.66m
Misericordia
8.
Jr
Jacqueline Mangogna
4.62m
Hood
9.
So
Haley Prengaman
4.52m
Elizabethtown
9.
Jr
Kamara Litchauer
4.52m
Elizabethtown
11.
Jr
Ronalisa Adams
4.51m
Keystone
12.
Fr
Madison Henrie
4.48m
Susquehanna
13.
Sr
Kati Piger
4.47m
Penn State Universit...
13.
So
Lauren Callueng
4.47m
Alvernia
13.
-
Erica Voigt
4.47m
Penn State Universit...
16.
So
Brook Rozenberg
4.46m
Lock Haven
16.
Sr
Marie Johnson
4.46m
Messiah
18.
So
Hannah Knowlton
4.43m
York College (PA)
19.
Sr
Rebecca Querfeld
4.40m
Messiah
20.
Sr
Katelyn Fisher
4.38m
Juniata
21.
So
Sarah DeFranco
4.28m
Moravian
21.
Fr
Chloe Almeida
4.28m
Stevenson
23.
Sr
Kiara Bright
4.11m
Moravian
24.
So
Bailee Hilaman
4.09m
Lock Haven
25.
So
Noreen Leger
4.08m
Alvernia
25.
Fr
Emily Stubits
4.08m
Hood
27.
Fr
Katie Snyder
4.03m
Elizabethtown
28.
Fr
Keileen Estrada
3.94m
Frostburg State
29.
Fr
Danielle Tomko
3.92m
Moravian
30.
So
Meghan Incantalupo
3.88m
Stevenson
31.
Fr
Kayleen Long
3.79m
Alvernia
Fr
Maya Khana
FOUL
Susquehanna
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Alyssa Ward
10.65m
Franklin & Marshall
2.
Fr
Lydia Werner
10.55m
Lock Haven
3.
-
Cassandra Lageman
10.44m
Penn State Universit...
4.
Sr
Kiara Bright
10.33m
Moravian
5.
Fr
Keileen Estrada
10.12m
Frostburg State
6.
Jr
Brittany Lewis
10.09m
Lock Haven
7.
Jr
Carly Thorpe
9.99m
Moravian
8.
-
Erica Filipovits
9.93m
Penn State Universit...
9.
Fr
Chloe Almeida
9.89m
Stevenson
10.
Jr
Andrea Christmas
9.63m
Hood
11.
So
Rachel Romain
9.62m
Messiah
12.
Sr
Savannah Schools
9.60m
Misericordia
13.
So
Lauren Callueng
9.55m
Alvernia
14.
Fr
Maya Khana
9.53m
Susquehanna
15.
So
Haley Prengaman
9.52m
Elizabethtown
16.
So
Sarah DeFranco
9.50m
Moravian
16.
Fr
Katie Krutz
9.50m
York College (PA)
18.
Jr
Kamara Litchauer
9.46m
Elizabethtown
19.
So
Hannah Knowlton
9.35m
York College (PA)
20.
So
Sarah Rinaldi
9.27m
Susquehanna
21.
So
Noreen Leger
9.19m
Alvernia
22.
Sr
Jill Heymann
9.17m
Hood
22.
Fr
Jordan Sobolesky
9.17m
Elizabethtown
24.
Fr
Lindsey Graver
8.93m
Misericordia
25.
-
Abby Rummel
8.89m
Penn State Universit...
Fr
Kayleen Long
FOUL
Alvernia
Fr
Alexis Baddick
FOUL
Misericordia
Sr
Marie Johnson
FOUL
Messiah
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Adrienne Puglia
16.24m
Lock Haven
2.
Sr
Jackie Finnegan
14.16m
Moravian
3.
Fr
Danika Ani
13.68m
Stevenson
4.
Sr
Amanda Porter
13.37m
Elizabethtown
5.
So
Jess Rega
12.74m
Stevenson
6.
So
Stephanie Williams
12.73m
Lock Haven
7.
Jr
Maggie Heft
12.63m
Moravian
8.
Jr
Alexa Feduchak
12.25m
Elizabethtown
9.
So
Alyssa McMinn
11.65m
Messiah
10.
So
Kelsey Koontz
10.55m
Lock Haven
11.
So
Holly Van Wie
10.33m
Frostburg State
12.
So
Abby Drumheller
10.27m
Elizabethtown
13.
Fr
Natalie Kent
10.18m
Goucher
14.
Fr
Taylor Gunter
10.11m
Goucher
15.
So
Tylinn Bitner
9.97m
Susquehanna
16.
Jr
Elaine Saxton
9.96m
Frostburg State
17.
Fr
Vanessa Blose
9.91m
Moravian
18.
So
Kylie Orndorf
9.69m
Juniata
19.
Fr
Olivia Fry
9.63m
York College (PA)
20.
Sr
Samantha Wise
9.56m
Misericordia
21.
Fr
Gabby Emeigh
9.28m
York College (PA)
22.
Fr
Emily Brecht
9.09m
Frostburg State
23.
Jr
Najee Mendes
8.33m
Franklin & Marshall
24.
Fr
Danielle Pitts
8.31m
Hood
25.
Jr
Aleyna Fitz
8.15m
Hood
26.
Fr
Kiarra Nowell
7.41m
Stevenson
27.
So
Tabitha Lee
7.37m
Keystone
28.
Fr
Ashley Strausser
6.99m
Misericordia
29.
Fr
Ilise Wanamaker
5.78m
Misericordia
30.
Jr
Katie Thompson
5.69m
Goucher
So
Sierra Luckhardt
FOUL
York College (PA)
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#orange-and-maroon-classic
0 shares:
Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Susquehanna Orange and Maroon Indoor Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#orange-and-maroon-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!